Charles County Public Schools Header Bar  
 
Home   |   Contact Us   
Untitled 1





LastFirstJob TitleBuildingEmail
DominguezShaunaSecond Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
ResendesKimberlySecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
DeloacheLoriThird Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
HannaNatalieKindergarten IaJeniferemail
Mason SavoySandraGuidance SecretaryLa Plataemail
AlfordLisaSpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
KoenigRitaHealth Occupations TchrNorth Pointemail
RyeVesnaMedia Instructional AssistantParksemail
DavisMichaelInstructional Resource TeacherSmallwoodemail
WoodlandWandaStay Program Instruct AssistGwynnemail
McDonoughPublicationsYearbook & NewspaperMcDonoughemail
KiddTheresaFs Asst Manager - 12 MonthsCentral, Gwynnemail
WilliamsPatriciaBuilding Service ManagerMartinemail
OttenDouglasRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoStoneemail
SpurrMarlanaSecretary To The PrincipalLackeyemail
InnissAnnSecretary - Special EducationCentralemail
WilsonDonnaAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
CafeOasisOasis CafeCentralemail
LeggeRebeccaMusic Teacher-VocalGale-Baileyemail
PriceAshleyReading Resource Teacher 11 MoHigdonemail
BeallCourtneyThird Grade TeacherHigdonemail
MalettoJessicaInstructional Resource TeacherMalcolmemail
ArnoldAmyScience TeacherSomersemail
RapsonMarkMedia Instructional AssistantBarnhartemail
LushAbbiBusiness Ed TeacherStoneemail
ThorntonMarciaKindergarten IaBerryemail
GreeneErinFifth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
BarrettKristenSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
McgeeTawanaSec To Dir Of Instruc ProgramsCentralemail
DoyleKathrynMedia Instructional AssistantCraikemail
DavisCrystalInstructional Resource TeacherStoddertemail
ProctorLinneaBuilding Service ManagerMitchellemail
BrooksJohnFirst Grade TeacherRyonemail
BuckeyMarySecretary - 11 MonthsMatulaemail
FolseElizabethLiteracy Instructional AssistSmallwoodemail
TurlingtonArthurHvac Mechanic 3Maintenanceemail
AndersonPaulSchool Resource OfficerWestlake, Wade, Barnhartemail
BustamanteDennisSystem AdministratorCentralemail
LeviValariaFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
McgrayMarciHome & Hospital Services-Tchremail
BarrowsDebraStudent Records CoordinatorCentralemail
LilesElsaMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Davisemail
CotnerKristinOccup Therapist 10 MonthGwynnemail
HollandEricBuilding Service WorkerDavisemail
MurrayLacyBuilding Service WorkerMattawomanemail
RowanRosalindAdvisor Assessoremail
LundegardBrinsonAlternative School TeacherStethememail
SmootAndreaSeia Infants And ToddlersGwynnemail
PooleMoniqueJob Placement CoordinatorMcDonoughemail
FeldmanEmilySecond Grade TeacherDiggsemail
ShymanskyLorrieFull Day Kindergarten IaMitchellemail
ButlerStephenBuilding Service Asst ManagerMcDonoughemail
NavarraChristopherBuilding Service ManagerCraikemail
SudikJeanetteSecretary To The PrincipalSt. Charlesemail
MccantsAlbertReading Middle School Ins AsstMattawomanemail
DyeLisaEvents CoordinatorNorth Pointemail
HarringtonBenjaminV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoCraikemail
CooperLisaTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartMuddemail
MastranAmandaAutism Resource TeacherCentral, Gwynnemail
AkpeneyeErickaSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
BellTracyThird Grade TeacherMatulaemail
BarnesTamaraInstructional Resource TeacherGwynnemail
BellJodyFourth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
BakerAngelaMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
AmoreErinThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
CarlsonLindsayFifth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
JenkinsPamelaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Higdon, Piccowaxenemail
SmigalHollyLearning Resource TeacherJeniferemail
ChaseLatriceKindergarten TeacherTurneremail
CherifZohraTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoNorth Pointemail
DavisEdwardMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
SchmittSarahKindergarten TeacherMiddletonemail
ForbesRizpahFourth Grade TeacherMuddemail
RorieVerniecePrincipal Of Elem SchoolGale-Baileyemail
WadeTroyBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
Van BavelAngelicaSecond Grade TeacherNealemail
BakerDeidraSpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
BarryKevinSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
GenuaJillianPhysical Education TeacherRyonemail
GartlandErinScience TeacherSomersemail
BushmanRobertScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GartlandPhillipTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
GingerichRebekahSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, St. Charlesemail
HalloranMonicaFifth Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
ScottMelanieKindergarten TeacherTurneremail
HeckroteRichardScience TeacherWestlakeemail
LoriaLaurenKindergarten TeacherMatulaemail
JenkinsPaulEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CurryLauraInstructional Resource TeacherWadeemail
MooreNicoleMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
KeyserDonaldLibrarian (Media Specialist)Mt. Hopeemail
KirkAmberKindergarten TeacherNealemail
LauterbornTraceyThird Grade TeacherMartinemail
MarcouxLindaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, St. Charlesemail
GlasscockMariahScience TeacherStoneemail
MccoyJessicaLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
LeeStevenCoordinator of Student ActivitCentralemail
KrupaRebeccaKindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
MackeyJasonVice Prin High School 12 MoLackeyemail
MasciaJamesEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
MooneyhamStephanieThird Grade TeacherDiggsemail
NarehoodJenniferArt TeacherLackeyemail
WalkerTawandaLearning Resource TeacherIndian Heademail
GrossWandaBuilding Service Asst ManagerStethememail
EdwardsDeniseSecretary - 11 MonthsDiggsemail
WilsonRobbieSecretary - 11 MonthsHensonemail
JohnsonMichaelElementary Science TeacherDiggsemail
NadeauAmandaSecond Grade TeacherDiggsemail
PeavyDonMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
SellmanNatalieFirst Grade TeacherMuddemail
MuddLaurenSpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
RamseyGayeFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
RubilottaJosephV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoWadeemail
KilikewichSarahReading Recovery TeacherRyonemail
SullivanAmberFirst Grade TeacherMatulaemail
FreeburgStarrKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
VecchioJudithMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
WernerMatthewSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
LytleTynikaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Stoddertemail
DimicheleLisaEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
ThomaElizabethMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
BoucherJulieReading Resource Teacher 11 MoJeniferemail
CataldoRobynSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
CheavesJacquelineSchool Counselor 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
FletcherRyanEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
NeilesKathrynLearning Resource TeacherHansonemail
HooverAndreaSocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
RizorRachaelScience TeacherLackeyemail
WhiteJacquelynReading Resource Teacher 11 MoIndian Heademail
WebbJamesEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
KapleErinVice Prin High School 12 MoWestlakeemail
TullioJulieFirst Grade TeacherMatulaemail
ChapmanPamelaSecretary To The PrincipalBrownemail
ChaseValerieSecond Grade TeacherBrownemail
IrwinRebeccaSecond Grade TeacherBrownemail
LavorgnaEvelynSpecial Ed I.a.Middletonemail
McMahanJosephSecond Grade TeacherBrownemail
SmallwoodThomasBuilding Service Asst ManagerBrownemail
MoyerDanaLearning Resource TeacherCraikemail
FitzsimmonsCynthiaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
GannonDorothyElementary Science TeacherTurneremail
HahnSuzetteFifth Grade TeacherCraikemail
HaldemanJohnArt TeacherWadeemail
ProctorWendyBuilding Service WorkerGwynnemail
HettelKathleenAdult Education Teacheremail
HillStephanieThird Grade TeacherParksemail
SheffJoySecretary - 11 MonthsGale-Baileyemail
SineEvanPhysical Education TeacherTurneremail
SwailesRonnieBuilding Service ManagerSmallwoodemail
BrannonPamelaFirst Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
ButlerOctaviaKindergarten TeacherRyonemail
ChaseBrianBuilding Service ManagerGale-Baileyemail
LeightonTerrySpeech TherapistGwynnemail
MccrearyDebraPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Stoneemail
WarrenBrendaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Gale-Baileyemail
WheelerSueSpecial Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
BicknellDianePhysical Therapist 10 MoGwynnemail
FarmerJohnBuilding Service ManagerGwynnemail
BeanKimberlyFirst Grade TeacherDiggsemail
BeardJodyKindergarten IaIndian Heademail
CarlsenEllenSpecial Education TeacherIndian Heademail
DavisBarbaraSpeech TherapistIndian Heademail
GarveyHelenKindergarten TeacherIndian Heademail
KochPatriciaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Matulaemail
MorganKathleenPrincipal Of Elem SchoolHigdonemail
StokesPatriciaSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
BieberLindaKindergarten TeacherMalcolmemail
HollsteinAmyDeputy SuperintendentCentralemail
FranchRebeccaArt TeacherMiddletonemail
HollomonLindaFifth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
LoveLisaSecretary - 12 MonthsCentralemail
MayerMarthaSecretary To The PrincipalMalcolmemail
SidneyAngieKindergarten TeacherMalcolmemail
SweetneyLouisBuilding Service Asst ManagerNorth Pointemail
WoodlandMaryKindergarten IaMiddletonemail
ChaseTonyBuilding Service ManagerStethememail
GyurasDianaPhysical Education TeacherParksemail
JamesonElizabethSecond Grade TeacherMartinemail
BrownDeborahActing Principal - Elem SchoolNealemail
WhalenPhyllisBuilding Service ManagerWadeemail
CateLouisMusic Teacher-VocalMiddletonemail
FosheeLindaFood Service ManagerMiddletonemail
HaanDebraPhysical Education TeacherMiddletonemail
PirnerNancyActing Director Of ComplianceCentral, Indian Head, Barnhartemail
PoseyCathySecretary To The PrincipalRyonemail
SimmsJoanReading Recovery TeacherWadeemail
Woods-MiazzaBarbaraReading Recovery TeacherMiddletonemail
AnsellRobertPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Mattawomanemail
BraceyEvelynSecretary To The PrincipalMitchellemail
BragunierRobertaSpecial Education TeacherMitchellemail
ConoverConstanceThird Grade TeacherMitchellemail
DillonDonnaSpeech TherapistMt. Hopeemail
GrossJamesBuilding Service WorkerBerryemail
GuthrieBonnieReading Recovery TeacherCraikemail
LambCarrieInstructional Resource TeacherBrownemail
MaloneyMarciaThird Grade TeacherMitchellemail
PattersonDebraKindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
McCauleyMaryPre-Kindergarten TeacherMartinemail
RobeyMonicaFood Service ManagerMcDonoughemail
Starkey-MisterMartaSpeech TherapistGwynnemail
MackayAngelaFifth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
UnderwoodMarySecretary - 11 MonthsMitchellemail
VairaPatriciaDirector Of Student ServicesCentralemail
WrightJaimePhysical Education TeacherIndian Heademail
BannisterConnieSecretary - 11 MonthsMt. Hopeemail
BarboneMargoElementary Science TeacherMt. Hopeemail
CarrollFabianBuilding Service Asst ManagerMt. Hopeemail
DeatleyJenniferReading Resource Tchr 10.5 MoNealemail
JeffersonDorothyTutorCentralemail
ParryKathleenMusic Teacher-VocalMt. Hopeemail
PoseyCliftonBuilding Service ManagerMt. Hopeemail
TimmermannStevenPhysical Education TeacherMt. Hopeemail
WrightMelindaThird Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
AlpertSuzanneStudent Data Technician 12 MonSomers, Piccowaxenemail
BriscoeCarolKindergarten IaMartinemail
JonesSoniaSchool Counselor 10 MoGale-Baileyemail
KellyLauraArt TeacherHigdonemail
LawCelesteSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
LutzJanetThird Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
MasonArnoldBuilding Service ManagerMcDonoughemail
WeschlerMichelleSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
AnsellTanyaLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
BrawnerJosephBuilding Service ManagerLackeyemail
MakiDonnaLts - Hourlyemail
EdmanKathrynLibrarian (Media Specialist)North Pointemail
LongMaryV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoRyonemail
MorrisonSherylPupil Personnel WorkerCentral, Gwynn, Matula, Mitchellemail
Swann-ColeDorothySchool Counselor 10 MoParksemail
KellySheilaBuilding Service WorkerParksemail
AndersonJoanneMedia Instructional AssistantRyonemail
SotomayorArdenDirector Of Special EducationCentralemail
MongellJessicaReading Recovery TeacherBrownemail
MuddRobynnInstructional Resource TeacherTurneremail
ProctorJeannieKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
PughWilhelminaPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMalcolmemail
MillerKimberlyFirst Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
SeifertNancyPrincipal Of Elem SchoolJeniferemail
AppersonCynthiaStudent Data Technician 10 MonStethememail
ChildersCellinnaKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
DefraiaKerryLibrarian (Media Specialist)Turneremail
GepertGayleTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Mudd, Neal, Turneremail
NealeSylviaKindergarten IaNealemail
TojekKennethSchool Counselor 11 MoSomersemail
BakerEdwardESOL TeacherSmallwood, Lackey, Higdon, Piccowaxenemail
CampbellJoyceGifted Ed Resource Tchr-11 Mo.Centralemail
HungerfordMeighanActing Dir Of Elem SchoolsCentralemail
MorrowJillPhysical Education TeacherHigdonemail
QuadeMaryFood Service Manager-12 MonthsHensonemail
HawkinsPamelaBuilding Service ManagerHigdonemail
AndersonSeanMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
BelmoreSusanArt TeacherMartinemail
DarbyDuaniaSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
DunlevyPaulScience TeacherSmallwoodemail
EdwardsThomasPhysical Education TeacherWadeemail
GordonJudithInstructional SpecialistMatulaemail
GreenLenoraSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
RichardsonCarolynPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMatulaemail
ThomanJaneSpecialist In MathematicsCentralemail
WashingtonBruceBuilding Service ManagerSt. Charlesemail
WehausenLisaInstructional SpecialistDiggsemail
BrawnerDianeBuilding Service ManagerStoddertemail
DempseyKarenLearning Resource TeacherMalcolmemail
FisherWilliamFifth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
GriffinDonnaFourth Grade TeacherWadeemail
BinettiAndreaPsychologist 11 MoCentral, Higdon, Piccowaxenemail
JolliffeJenniferFifth Grade TeacherWadeemail
LaytonDonaldPhys Ed Teacher 12 MonthsLackeyemail
GregoryKatrenaSecond Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
FurmanHeidiLibrarian (Media Specialist)Wadeemail
ShanholtzerStephanieSecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
SokolCatherineFirst Grade TeacherWadeemail
KeytonLindaThird Grade TeacherWadeemail
BellCarmencitaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoMcDonoughemail
CrouseCarolynFood Service ManagerNealemail
CummingsHattieFourth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
CurtisCatherineSpecial Ed I.a.Nealemail
FalcomeniSusanTechnology FacilitatorNealemail
FarnethSusanLibrarian (Media Specialist)Nealemail
GingerichPamellaReading Recovery TeacherMitchellemail
HedrickSharonElementary Science TeacherNealemail
JosonKristinLearning Resource TeacherBerryemail
LancasterJohnBuilding Service ManagerSomersemail
LarkinCharlesElementary Science TeacherMatulaemail
LaubBillieSpeech TherapistMatulaemail
LundLindaKindergarten TeacherWadeemail
MoutonConnieLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
RadcliffPomiePhysical Education TeacherMatulaemail
WalterJeanSpecial Ed I.a.Brownemail
AdamsJosephBuilding Service ManagerBarnhartemail
BivinsBrendaPre-School Instructional AsstWadeemail
CarboneNancyIn-School Retention Program IaBarnhartemail
ClarkKarinThird Grade TeacherMatulaemail
CoppDeborahSpecial Ed I.a.Barnhartemail
GainesMaryReading Recovery TeacherGale-Baileyemail
GillLindaExec Director School AdministaCentralemail
HowardPatriceLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
OliverKarenReading Recovery TeacherMalcolmemail
OpiekunRobertPrincipal Of Elem SchoolRyonemail
RawlsRickyBuilding Service Asst ManagerBarnhartemail
HudlerKimberlyLead Reading SpecialistCentralemail
SmallKaraReading Resource TeacherMiddletonemail
TraderPatriciaInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgBarnhartemail
DunlevyLindaLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
ErvinCherylReading Recovery TeacherDiggsemail
GrimesAnitaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsBerryemail
HodgsonLindaTutorCentralemail
JenningsBettySpecial Ed I.a.Berryemail
JonesJanetReading Resource Tchr 10.5 MoHansonemail
StrassEricaElementary Science TeacherBerryemail
TillmanBarbaraSecretary To The PrincipalBerryemail
WrightThadinePrincipal Of Elem SchoolParksemail
JohnsonPatriciaSecretary - InstructionCentralemail
BinghamWilliamScience TeacherLa Plataemail
ButkiewiczMarySpanish TeacherHansonemail
CalvertDebraPrincipal Of Elem SchoolCraikemail
ClarkLeeMail Truck DriverWarehouseemail
CraigDavidPhysical Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
DonahueBryanArt TeacherLackeyemail
FulcherDavidBuilding Service WorkerHansonemail
HollyfieldJohnTechnology Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
JohnsonLarryBuilding Service Asst ManagerMiddletonemail
LariveeJaneSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
LayDavidLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
PenningtonBarbaraPhysical Education TeacherHansonemail
ProctorCarrollBuilding Service WorkerParksemail
PugliesePatriciaScience TeacherHansonemail
SasscerEmilyScience TeacherHansonemail
WhitfordCliftonMusic Tchr -InstrumentalHansonemail
ClementsThomasSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
ConnorVanPupil Personnel WorkerCentralemail
BurchNancyPhysical Education TeacherStoneemail
ThorntonDarleneSpec In Transportation IiBldg 101email
KochKathrynReading Resource Teacher 11 MoPiccowaxenemail
LaneKennethPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
LillyBarbaraLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
MathewsJanetFood Service WorkerHensonemail
MazzeoBettyMusic Teacher-VocalMcDonoughemail
O'connorPatriciaSchool Counselor 10 MoMiddletonemail
PailenMarcellusMusic Tchr -InstrumentalHensonemail
PitonyakPatriciaSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
BaileyMaryReading Recovery TeacherHigdonemail
ClemonsAnthonySocial Studies TeacherHensonemail
DorseyTanyaBuilding Service ManagerJeniferemail
GoldsmithCharlotteSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsSomersemail
KingDonSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
MatthewsJillMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
MurphyJaneFood Service ManagerHigdonemail
ProctorHerbertBuilding Service ManagerMuddemail
ReynoldsCherieSecretary To The PrincipalPiccowaxenemail
ShegogueSandraSecretary - 10.5 MonthsPiccowaxenemail
TurnerJenniferLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
KenanAndreSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
LambertJeffreyPhysical Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
RiggansAnitaSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
BrockCarolLiteracy Instructional AssistSomersemail
GrayAprylBusiness Ed TeacherLa Plataemail
CooperJoeannBuilding Service Asst ManagerSt. Charlesemail
FrederickJohnSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsSomersemail
MonnDeborahSecretary To The PrincipalSomersemail
SwannErnestineGuidance SecretarySomersemail
ThompsonJoyMiddle School Reading TeacherSomersemail
WanzerElizabethArt TeacherSomersemail
WhitingMargaretElementary Science TeacherWadeemail
ZiebellMichaelSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
GibsonLoriPupil Personnel WorkerCentral, Martin, Craik, Wadeemail
ClancyKevinLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
BennettLoraInformation Technology ManagerCentralemail
DelacruzSueSupervising Pupil Personnel WkCentral, Higdon, Piccowaxenemail
GambleChristineSocial Studies TeacherPiccowaxenemail
GlasgowToddPhysical Education TeacherStoddertemail
McAfeeBrendaMusic Teacher-VocalMcDonough, St. Charlesemail
MckibbinsAndrewEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
MillerArnoldPhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
NagelDianaH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrSt. Charlesemail
ProctorAnitaBuilding Service Asst ManagerGale-Baileyemail
SchroeckKennethPrincipal Of Middle SchoolStoddertemail
VollandTrishaForeign Language TeacherDavisemail
WattsWilliamBuilding Service WorkerStoddertemail
BabiakRobertVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Pointemail
Briscoe-HallCrystalSecretary - 11 MonthsLa Plataemail
ChildersDeniseEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
EstevezEllenScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
FairSandraArt TeacherNorth Pointemail
FowlerKarenPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Lackeyemail
GanterPatrickPhysical Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
SweeneyKimPhysical Education TeacherHensonemail
JohnsonPaulineVice Prin High School 12 MoLackeyemail
KellyRichardSpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
KiesslingKathy-LynnPrincipal Of Middle SchoolSmallwoodemail
MilesKatherineMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
PerrielloJosephLearning Resource TeacherWadeemail
RoussillonRebeccaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Westlakeemail
SadlerMaryCont Spec Middle School MathCentralemail
SchroeckLeslieHigh School Resource Tchr 11moLa Plataemail
ShorterCliftonBuilding Service ManagerMattawomanemail
SwailesJamesBuilding Service Asst ManagerHensonemail
SwannJamesBuilding Service ManagerLa Plataemail
ThorntonKarenSocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
WoodleyMargaretLibrarian (Media Specialist)Mattawomanemail
BrowderDonaldSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
ButlerChristopherSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
CapperStanleyEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
DavisCherylVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Pointemail
DennisKarenGuidance SecretaryStoddertemail
DownsMaryBusiness Ed TeacherLackeyemail
EdgeCherylSpanish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HallEdwinSchool Counselor 11 MoLackeyemail
HoyBeverlyPsychologist - 10 MonthCentral, Lackeyemail
JamesAmySchool Counselor 11 MoWestlakeemail
KochErikPhysical Education TeacherLackeyemail
LedouxCynthiaDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherLackeyemail
Mccoy-ScottVarleniaBusiness Ed TeacherLackeyemail
PriceVivianFood Service WorkerLackeyemail
SlaughterGailFood Service ManagerLackeyemail
StewartMaureenSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
WallsConcittaCollege And Career AdvisorLackeyemail
ThompsonKatrinaStudent Data Technician 12 MonLackeyemail
WarrenTinaPhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BlaineMichaelLatin TeacherLa Plataemail
BodamerTimothySpecialist - Fine & Perf ArtsCentralemail
DunleavyJamesPhysical Education TeacherLa Plataemail
GetgenTeresaPhysical Education TeacherLa Plataemail
HolmesJohnHS Test Coordinator-10m TchrLa Plataemail
MillerAmyReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMattawomanemail
Mouchyn-DobbsOksanaSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
ShannonHelenSecretary To The PrincipalLa Plataemail
SaylorChristinaSecretary - 11 MonthsLa Plataemail
SimmsGeorgePupil Data Accounting SpecCentralemail
SturmanMichaelPhysical Education TeacherLa Plataemail
ThomasJosephEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
TroyJosephArt TeacherLa Plataemail
TuttleJackContent Spec Social StudiesCentralemail
CraigMichelleScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WenkWendyFood Service WorkerLa Plataemail
WilliamsRichardComputer TeacherLa Plataemail
WithersJoanActing Dir. Instruct ProgramsCentralemail
AloTheresaArt TeacherNorth Pointemail
BeatonHeatherSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
BradshawDavidPhysical Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
CampbellJamesSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
HillKimberlySuperintendent Of SchoolsCentralemail
HoodRichardMusic Tchr -InstrumentalSomersemail
WashingtonJeanLiteracy Instructional AssistMcDonoughemail
LiversAdamGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
MillerStevenSupervisng Specialist In TransBldg 101email
StergarGlennComputer Resource Tchr (Cisco)North Pointemail
WelchWandaCollege And Career AdvisorMcDonoughemail
HeylJanaDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherMcDonoughemail
BeierleJeanSpanish TeacherStoneemail
CallahanPollyLibrarian (Media Specialist)St. Charlesemail
CallahanRichardScience TeacherStoneemail
DepamphilisDonnaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Ryon, Wadeemail
DuehringRubyDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherStoneemail
EricksonColleenH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrStoneemail
GrossAntoinetteSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLa Plataemail
GrossLawrenceBuilding Service Asst ManagerMalcolmemail
HanleyJuniusVice Prin Middle School 11 MoMattawomanemail
HeiderKevinScience TeacherStoneemail
HowellSherylArt TeacherStoneemail
JacksonPamelaPre-School Instructional AsstJeniferemail
JamiesonHenryJob Placement CoordinatorLackeyemail
JeffreyNancyGerman TeacherStoneemail
LathamAnitaGuidance SecretaryStoneemail
LinsmeierBarbaraMathematics TeacherStoneemail
LloydJamesSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
DawesMarshaSpecial Ed I.a.Stoneemail
PoseyShellySpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
MilmanJanisScience TeacherStoneemail
ReillyDavidRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsStoneemail
ThompsonKayHS Test Coordinator-10m TchrStoneemail
VandykeRalphMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNorth Pointemail
WarfieldDianaTrainer/DocumentalistCentralemail
BarnesElizabethBuilding Service WorkerStethememail
FenwickNatalieKindergarten IaMiddletonemail
FenwickRonaldBuilding Service ManagerHensonemail
GasconKeithElectrical Construction TchrNorth Pointemail
GroscheKerryAuto Collision Repair TeacherNorth Pointemail
JonesPamelaCulinary Arts TeacherNorth Pointemail
KirbyNicoletteChild Care TeacherNorth Pointemail
PooreRobertAuto Mechanics TeacherNorth Pointemail
SwartzwelderCherylEngineering Concepts TeacherNorth Pointemail
ZabelAnnePre-School Instructional AsstBarnhartemail
AdeebHassanSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
BallJamesArt TeacherNorth Pointemail
BarnesHannahBuilding Service WorkerMiddletonemail
HudsonJudithMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
BraddCharylSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramWestlakeemail
BuddBrendaFood Service WorkerWestlakeemail
ColeMelanieBusiness Ed TeacherNorth Pointemail
CooperBarbaraBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
CouvillonJacquelineV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMartinemail
DelacruzArmandSpanish TeacherWestlakeemail
EbbittSusanPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Hansonemail
FabianAnnJob Placement Technical SpecStethememail
FarleyFrederickSecondary Classroom IaWestlakeemail
HarrisConniePhysical Education TeacherWestlakeemail
HeylSeanEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
HoltzRobertBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
JenkinsDianeIs For EnglishCentralemail
LarsonKatherineEsol TeacherMatula, Indian Head, Turner, Martinemail
McCormickSusanPrincipal Of Middle SchoolHansonemail
MeiserMichaelPrincipal Of High SchoolStoneemail
PerrielloKathyPrincipal Of High SchoolLackeyemail
ResslerJamesEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
RichardsLoriFood Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
BrownBonnieScience TeacherSomersemail
SimmsMichaelPrincipal Of High SchoolNorth Pointemail
SisolakScottSpecialist In MathematicsCentralemail
SwannCatherineFood Service WorkerWestlakeemail
TallonGinaMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
WilhelmAnnSat CoordinatorWestlakeemail
YoungVeraSpecialist-English & Lang ArtsCentralemail
ZaccarelliDominicTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorWestlakeemail
SinnesElizabethEsol Intergeneration Lit&Cr DvLifelongemail
AikenAlfredTruck Driver IiWarehouseemail
AndrewsSandySecretary To The PrincipalGale-Baileyemail
ArbinMelbourneCareer & Tech Resource TeacherCentral, St. Charlesemail
BakerJamesGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
BalidesPaulAsst Supt-Finance & BusinessCentralemail
BelmoreGlennRisk ManagerCentralemail
BowlingLoisTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
BrynerFrancesESOL TeacherRyon, Neal, Henson, Stoneemail
ClarkDarrellBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
CookMaryCertification Auth Partn AssocCentralemail
EichelCliffordDirector Of AccountabilityCentralemail
FarmerMary AnnPrinting TechnicianCentralemail
GarnerBrendaSec-Director Of TransportationBldg 101email
GoodJoanneTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
HouserRosellenHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
HettelKeithAsst Supt Supporting ServicesCentralemail
McroyCynthiaFixed Asset/Purchasing AnalystCentralemail
MillerElizabethAccounting ManagerCentralemail
O'malley-SimpsonKatherineDirector-Media Relations/CommCentralemail
PayneBeverlySecretary - 11 MonthsMuddemail
PetersLisaSecretary - Special EducationCentralemail
PoseyDennisTruck DriverWarehouseemail
RobertsonKarenSecretary To The PrincipalDiggsemail
SotomayorRandolphAsst Supt-Finance & BusinessCentralemail
WardGloriaHead Of Accounts PayableCentralemail
YoungMaryAccounting Asst - Accounts PayCentralemail
BowieDonaldGeneral Maintenance Wkr 3Maintenanceemail
BuddLaurenceForeman-Operations Ctr GroupMaintenanceemail
DownsErnestForeman-Electrical-Mech GroupMaintenanceemail
HamiltonCarlCarpenter 2Maintenanceemail
HicksRichardHvac Mechanic 2Maintenanceemail
JonesPaulGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
KellyCharlesForeman-Athletic Fields/GroundMaintenanceemail
McelhennyEricElectronics Technician 3Maintenanceemail
MclaughlinWilliamElectrician 3Maintenanceemail
OglesbeeJohnPest Control Tech/Lwn Equi MecBldg 101email
ProctorJohnGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
RiskoGeorgeHvac Mechanic 2Maintenanceemail
IvkoLindaSchool Bus Driver InstructorBldg 101email
BurchSarahAccounting Asst-Food ServicesCentral, Centralemail
RawlingsDeborahFull Day Kindergarten IaHigdonemail
ReevesDorothySchool NurseMiddletonemail
MontgomeryMaryFifth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
RosinTimothyPrincipal Of Elem SchoolIndian Heademail
HairstonJohnPupil Personnel WorkerCentral, McDonoughemail
MaloneJenniferReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMalcolmemail
JacksonAliciaReading Recovery TeacherParksemail
BrockHowardTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoMattawomanemail
MastersIreneLiteracy Instructional AssistDavisemail
LacoDianaKindergarten TeacherJeniferemail
RichardsonAnitaReading Recovery TeacherJeniferemail
MoyerStevenMusic Tchr -InstrumentalBerry, Diggs, Wade, Jeniferemail
St.clairMarySecretary To The PrincipalHigdonemail
KollerCaroleBudget ManagerCentralemail
BlakeleyTraciThird Grade TeacherWadeemail
TillotsonBrendaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoSmallwoodemail
BennettKarenaScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
PoseyIrenePupil Personnel WorkerCentral, St. Charlesemail
ArnoldEvelynPrincipal Alternative ProgramsStethememail
PrattaJessicaSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
TennysonLoriSpecial Ed I.a.St. Charlesemail
FrederickConstanceTutorMt. Hopeemail
StazetskiSusanArt TeacherMcDonoughemail
BoyerStephanieMusic Teacher-VocalTurneremail
SisolakEileenSchool Counselor 11 MoLa Plataemail
ChildersMargaretKindergarten TeacherMartinemail
HillOliviaAudiologist - 12 MonthsGwynn, Brown, Stoneemail
PetricoinMatthewVision TeacherMitchellemail
GlossnerKellyFifth Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
PetricoinMicheleSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
ArmsteadConnieExecutive Director Human ResouCentralemail
OsakowiczDonnaMedia Instructional AssistantHigdonemail
StoneGailCollege And Career AdvisorWestlakeemail
HochBrandonArt TeacherDavisemail
CrowMaryLiteracy Instructional AssistMattawomanemail
KavlickKellyFourth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
GarnerAnnThird Grade TeacherHigdonemail
CampbellJeremyHR SpecialistCentralemail
BurnsDennisSpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
SienkiewiczCarolynEsol TeacherMudd, Mattawomanemail
HeimDeborahSchool NurseHigdonemail
SmithDianeMedia Instructional AssistantMuddemail
WilliamsNormaSecond Grade TeacherMuddemail
AndersonLeighResource Teacher - Science K-8Centralemail
HairstonKimberlyPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMuddemail
HeadleyTimothyAlternative School TeacherStethememail
HonesAmyMusic Tchr -InstrumentalParks, Indian Head, Mt. Hope, Gale-Baileyemail
HangarterCynthiaKindergarten TeacherIndian Heademail
TaylorVincentBuilding Service Asst ManagerParksemail
GrossMelissaSecretary To The PrincipalParksemail
SharpToddScience TeacherLa Plataemail
RooneyDavidPhysical Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
FordElizabethMedia Instructional AssistantIndian Heademail
HurstCherylAccounting AssistantCentralemail
LongMarySpec In Early Childhood EdCentralemail
MargolisMartinPhysical Education TeacherMitchellemail
BradshawMichelleSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
KrehbielJohnScience TeacherWestlakeemail
SheltonSamanthaSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
TremaglioWilliamSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
HardingKellieMathematics TeacherHansonemail
Jones MeunierSusanFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsStoneemail
ButerIanContent Specialist For ScienceCentralemail
BinghamMicheleSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
ChildersJohnSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
RutkaiShellySchool NurseHansonemail
VargoMaryAdult Education Teacheremail
ChengTakNetwork Engineer IiCentralemail
CizlerKarenLiteracy Instructional AssistSomersemail
WardRosemaryEnglish TeacherStoneemail
HaleDeborahAudit And Investment ManagerCentralemail
MattinglyConnieLearning Resource TeacherMitchellemail
LarsenConnieSchool NurseGale-Baileyemail
KansEdieSubstitute Teacher email
PlanteJacquelineTeacherStethememail
ShortKellySecretary - Special EducationGwynnemail
RobertsStevenVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Pointemail
SoderstromShelliaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMuddemail
KavounisRoxannePre-School Instructional AsstMiddletonemail
DawnCarolSchool NurseBarnhartemail
NelsonKristiMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
BazilSybillaAdult Education Teacheremail
FullerDeidraSecretary To The PrincipalJeniferemail
HughesJohnSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
CusickVirginiaPhysical Therapist 10 MoGwynnemail
MartinWendellPrincipal Of Middle SchoolPiccowaxenemail
StineJohnNetwork Engineer IICentralemail
RuizRachelSecretary To The PrincipalStoneemail
HowellAlexisThird Grade TeacherRyonemail
DeaversWandaSecretary To The PrincipalSmallwoodemail
FeldmanPattiSecretary - 11 MonthsWadeemail
RichardsBrendaEsol TeacherStoddert, Somers, Davis, Hansonemail
JarboeJonnaFourth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
ForrestLindaReading Resource Tchr 10.5 MoSmallwoodemail
GladfelterMarkVice Prin High School 12 MoLackeyemail
SullivanStephanieFifth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
KingKimberlyMathematics TeacherSomersemail
KingMicheleESOL TeacherRyonemail
NigglesLauraTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Diggs, Berry, Gwynnemail
BlakeTracyReading Resource TeacherWadeemail
AndersonCynthiaReading Recovery TeacherParksemail
SteffensLindaSpeech TherapistGwynnemail
BrashearsMarkSocial Studies TeacherHansonemail
WerkheiserCurryVice Prin High School 12 MoWestlakeemail
GaumeMadonnaTechnology FacilitatorBarnhartemail
ForaciFrancoPhysical Education TeacherJeniferemail
PierceSusanFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
VandykeTiffanyPhysical Education TeacherStethememail
JohnsonDorothySecretary - 11 MonthsSmallwoodemail
JoshiAparnaSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GraffCatherinePre-Kindergarten TeacherMt. Hopeemail
CarrollDianaSpec Education I.a.- InclusionTurneremail
NewcampWendieLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
MulertLaurieSchool NursePiccowaxenemail
McdonaldSeanHuman Resources SpecialistCentralemail
NassoJamesMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
StarcherShawnScience TeacherLa Plataemail
CaballeroChristinaPrincipal Of Middle SchoolHensonemail
BohnePhilipSchool Counselor 11 MoStoneemail
BowersMichelleThird Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
MerkiDianeMusic Teacher-VocalHigdonemail
KinardSharonSchool Counselor 11 MoMattawomanemail
LoydMatthewVice Prin High School 12 MoLa Plataemail
KirkumBarbaraEducational InterpreterGwynn, Stone, Brownemail
WashingtonLolitaSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramWestlakeemail
MarksChristieArt TeacherWestlakeemail
BenedettiJeanScience TeacherWestlakeemail
MiddletonHopeKindergarten IaBrownemail
IslandLuisStudent Data Technician 12 MonWestlakeemail
GardinerDianeSchool NurseStethememail
DennisonBrandySecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
SbordoneJosephLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
DonahueSandraSecretary To DirectorCentralemail
CallahanMichaelEnviron Ed. AsstNanjemoy Creekemail
Jerman-WebbCorneliaSpec Education I.a.- InclusionGale-Baileyemail
BallLaurenSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
WadeIvyInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgTurneremail
KaighnMargaretSec-Planning & ConstructionBldg 101email
MazurMichelleSpecial Education TeacherMalcolmemail
Green-HodnettGorgetteInstructional Resource TeacherHensonemail
SmithMaryAdult Education Teacheremail
DavieHeatherFourth Grade TeacherBrownemail
WaddellWilliamSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
OlsenJoanneLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
TaylorLauraEnviron Ed. AsstNanjemoy Creekemail
FiorillaDianeFirst Grade TeacherMitchellemail
McelhennyPatriciaFirst Grade TeacherMitchellemail
GrowAnnaCollege And Career AdvisorNorth Pointemail
HeathLynnCosmetology TeacherNorth Pointemail
CapperMaryPhysical Education TeacherMartinemail
IversonDebraExecutive Asst To The SuperintCentralemail
KeelerGladysGuidance SecretaryNorth Pointemail
Robinson-TaylorSabrinaPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMitchellemail
ForrestMichaelScience TeacherHensonemail
BensonChrystalPrincipal Of High SchoolWestlakeemail
Boulding WadePatriciaCosmetology TeacherNorth Pointemail
StahlMelodyComputer TeacherMcDonoughemail
BlandfordShaneV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMatulaemail
ClybournThomasSchool Counselor 11 MoDavisemail
GreenawaltJosephComputer Resource Tchr (Cisco)North Pointemail
HolderDeborahReading Resource Teacher 11 MoHensonemail
FulcherPatriciaArt TeacherWestlakeemail
MarjoramAltaFourth Grade TeacherBrownemail
OpalachSusanKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
FinneranMaryV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoBrownemail
ThomasMelindaPsychologist 12 MonthCentralh, Stethememail
WilliamsReginaKindergarten TeacherMatulaemail
BrewsterIreneLearning Resource TeacherSmallwoodemail
LambDouglasVice Prin High School 12 MoWestlakeemail
VeneracionMelissaEnglish TeacherStoneemail
MccannCrystalReading Recovery TeacherBerryemail
MalherekPatrickRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsMcDonoughemail
PetersKarenCoordinator Of TestingCentralemail
NathanLynnLearning Resource TeacherMartinemail
AndersonJenniferLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
HerbertAnnPre-Kindergarten TeacherGale-Baileyemail
WiseRhondaReading Recovery TeacherMuddemail
ParsonsMeredithSecond Grade TeacherRyonemail
TomaselloTammySocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
LoydKerriVice Prin Middle School 11 MoPiccowaxenemail
WeingardenLeslieLibrarian (Media Specialist)Stoneemail
HerscherJulianaFirst Grade TeacherMartinemail
ParhamTraciFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
BlakleyJenniferSecretary To The PrincipalStoddertemail
LebedekerNathanPhysical TherapistCentralemail
SmithKarenMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNorth Pointemail
BrooksCharnaLearning Resource TeacherParksemail
RyanJanetMedia Instructional AssistantMiddletonemail
SpaldingKristaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
HaydenLindaKindergarten IaGale-Baileyemail
BazzarreLisaSchool NurseNorth Pointemail
McgrawChristinaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsStoneemail
DavisFaritaJob Placement CoordinatorWestlakeemail
WillettAngeliaEx Asst.Asst Supt School AdminCentralemail
SmootKimFood Service WorkerLa Plataemail
GoodeNormaSecretary - 12 MonthsStoneemail
PascarellaCarlVice Prin High School 12 MoMcDonoughemail
BallBrianEnergy Bldg Automa System MgrMaintenance, Centralemail
YowellJulieSecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
LandisJamesPhysical Education TeacherStoneemail
BishopCharleneFood Service WorkerMiddletonemail
DurhamStaceyLearning Resource TeacherMt. Hopeemail
HinesSheilaScience TeacherSmallwoodemail
ProctorCharlesBuilding Service ManagerStoneemail
LaroqueRebeccaSecretary - InstructionCentralemail
TompkinsJohnSpecialist-English & Lang ArtsCentralemail
MillmanSarahKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
CofieldCarolFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
TuttlePatriciaFood Service Forms ProcessorCentralemail
MurphyNancyPre-Kindergarten TeacherBerryemail
PauoleRichardTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorLa Plataemail
CrowlBrendaPre-School Instructional AsstMatulaemail
LongMaryMedia Instructional AssistantPiccowaxenemail
HughesTinaSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramSt. Charlesemail
GibsonLynSecretary - 11 MonthsMartinemail
KitlasDonnaKindergarten TeacherWadeemail
BeckwithMichelleV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMiddletonemail
JonesMarvinExec Director School AdministaCentralemail
SchaefferDawnCoord Of Staff DevelopmentCentralemail
DiableHeatherSp Ed Tchr-IEP Facilitator 11mCentral, Indian Head, Barnhartemail
ChavezDawnFourth Grade TeacherRyonemail
VangelderDedraIs For Library MediaCentralemail
GriffithJo LynnPre-Kindergarten TeacherMiddletonemail
MarksCarolSecond Grade TeacherHigdonemail
VerrasJulieKindergarten TeacherNealemail
WalentStephanieLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
CavanaughKerrinSchool Counselor 10 MoNealemail
CoffeyOliviaSchool Counselor 10 MoBerryemail
EmhoffTimothyEnvironmental Ed Resource TchrNanjemoy Creekemail
PanizziCynthiaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoStoddertemail
BuckmasterTeresaSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
BarricklowJeanFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
LoccoJillScience TeacherHansonemail
KeenerMichaelSocial Studies TeacherPiccowaxenemail
GroveMargaretElementary Science TeacherMitchellemail
SnowBradleyPrincipal Of High SchoolMcDonoughemail
PatersonGrahamPsychologist 11 MoCentral, Stoneemail
ThomasNicholeSchool Counselor 11 MoHansonemail
Mcpherson-SavoyDianeAdult Education Teacheremail
WillettStevenSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
DunleavyMaryEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
BurtonRay ScottMusic Tchr -InstrumentalDavisemail
AndersonSyrenthaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoTurneremail
ConnerMichelleEsol TeacherMcDonoughemail
RussellDavidSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
TurnerJamesBuilding Service ManagerMiddletonemail
RickettLeonardPhysical Education TeacherBerryemail
RansomHopeSchool Counselor 11 MoStoneemail
TaylorAnnContent Spec For Gifted EdCentralemail
DonahueMargaretLibrarian (Media Specialist)Lackeyemail
RegisDianaH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrWestlakeemail
KraftJohnSupervisng Specialist In TransBldg 101email
BondelidJanetElectronics Teacher 11 MonthsNorth Pointemail
McPhersonTheresaHead of PayrollCentralemail
PoppKathleenSchool Nurse Mt. Hopeemail
BuckinghamMariaSenior Student Data TechnicianCentralemail
BaileyCliveRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoLa Plataemail
HuberJeanMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
Van RoonDebraLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
GrebeShannonMusic Teacher-VocalBerryemail
MilesSuzanneSpanish TeacherStoneemail
SmiroldoLisasueLibrarian (Media Specialist)Piccowaxenemail
MastAnthonyTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorLackeyemail
GarnerJo AnnThird Grade TeacherMartinemail
StoltzJaimeReading Resource Teacher 11 MoBarnhartemail
WhiteJoanneScience TeacherHensonemail
FisherDianeScience TeacherHansonemail
GuytonMargueriteSecretary - 12 MonthsLifelongemail
RussellSherriEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
AnsariAnisahLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
MasonGingerSe Pre Sch I.a.Brownemail
PetersonBrendaFirst Grade TeacherMartinemail
JordanCarllisaElem Class I.a.Mt. Hopeemail
SpechtCoreyFourth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
EarnshawJaniceFourth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
LundskowTerriExec Asst To Asst Supt Fin-BusCentralemail
BaertChristinaFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsMcDonoughemail
RossCynthiaSpec Education I.a.- InclusionMatulaemail
StotlerTerrySpec Education I.a.- InclusionLackeyemail
DooleyMeganInstructional Resource TeacherIndian Heademail
RitchieMary BethPre-Kindergarten TeacherBrownemail
BennettCarolineIn-School Retention Program IaHansonemail
BerkowitzJeffreyMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
RifflePamelaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsHigdonemail
StubblefieldKessandraExecutive Asst Board SupportCentralemail
CardanoTaraLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
GouldLoriPre-School Instructional AsstMalcolmemail
DouglasJacquelineKindergarten IaCraikemail
JenkinsPamelaPre-School Instructional AsstCraikemail
AndersonBarbaraFourth Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
PaytonEmmaMedia Instructional AssistantMt. Hopeemail
SmithSandraFull Day Kindergarten IaMt. Hopeemail
LewisVickySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLa Plataemail
TewellMarleneSecretary - 12 MonthsLifelongemail
DobbsSusanSwitchboard-Mailroom/CommclerkCentralemail
FallinJulietSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLa Plataemail
RobinsonDonnaPupil Personnel WorkerCentral, Brown, Turner, Middletonemail
BurlackRoxaneSpeech TherapistCraikemail
OwensMarySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLackeyemail
ClineKimberlyFirst Grade TeacherParksemail
GickRyanPhysical Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
SchenemannMichelleSecond Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
GarveyKatrinaSecretary To The PrincipalNealemail
MayerDonaldLiteracy Instructional AssistStoneemail
HashTracySecond Grade TeacherMatulaemail
SimpsonAnnemarieMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
RabySaraSecond Grade TeacherHigdonemail
WalshJenniferSpeech TherapistGale-Baileyemail
WesthallMariaSecretary - 11 MonthsWestlakeemail
EmoryLuckettFirst Grade TeacherMartinemail
WestKatheryneFull Day Kindergarten IaMatulaemail
GodissartHannahSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
RyeMSgt. CarlSupervising School Resource Officer Centralemail
BoswellJosephMedia Instructional AssistantMcDonoughemail
WilliamsPatriciaSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
HarmanTravisRoof Mechanic IiiMaintenanceemail
RowledgeKarenH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrMcDonoughemail
MillerRobertNetwork EngineerCentral, Stethem, Smallwoodemail
SchwartzEricAttorneyCentralemail
SaluterGlennHvac Mechanic 2Maintenanceemail
CallSheilaStudent Data Technician 12 MonDavisemail
ShatleyBelindaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoDavisemail
TaylorSandraPrincipal Of Elem SchoolDiggsemail
BostwickCatherinePsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Jenifer, Matulaemail
HendersonCelestePsychologist 11 MoCentral, Brown, Turneremail
WilliamsBradVice Prin High School 12 MoStethememail
WinsettGarySocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
EarnshawLaurenPhysical Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
West-BellEliseSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
BryantMaryFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsCentralemail
AdamsElizabethLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
DibellaVictorVice Prin High School 12 MoLa Plataemail
CrossMarissaLearning Resource TeacherBarnhartemail
BarrettLisaKindergarten TeacherHigdonemail
RatcliffeMiriamSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
NelsonJeanettaThird Grade TeacherJeniferemail
AmeenZarinaSchool Counselor 10 MoHigdonemail
JeffersonJamilaReading Recovery TeacherNealemail
WickHeidiSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
SweeneySusanMusic Tchr -InstrumentalBerry, Wade, Jenifer, Centralemail
NewcombCharlesScience TeacherWestlakeemail
IvanacRichardArt TeacherSomersemail
CancinoMargaretMusic Tchr -InstrumentalBerry, Wade, Diggs, Jeniferemail
HillmanSheilaSecond Grade TeacherMartinemail
LangstonTiffineyLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
SorsbyBethReading Resource Teacher 11 MoBerryemail
DutkoKimberlySpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
BurkeKathleenSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
FinneganRuthV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoBerryemail
ParkerKimberlyElementary Science TeacherParks, Wadeemail
ToddGwendolynHigh School Resource Tchr 11moStoneemail
FarrLeciaSecretary To The PrincipalMatulaemail
FerruzzaKarenLibrarian (Media Specialist)Middletonemail
TurnerDawnKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
BurroughsRoseFood Service ManagerStoddertemail
FinneranWilliamSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
ThompsonTonyaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoBerryemail
BadgleyLindaMedia Instructional AssistantLa Plataemail
ShookElisabethSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
OpiekunVickiFourth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
Van BruntRebeccaMusic Teacher-VocalMuddemail
StaudmyerKathleenSpecial Education TeacherJeniferemail
WymanPatriciaSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
JarboeBelyndaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Mitchellemail
WashingtonBlancheSpecial Ed I.A.Mattawomanemail
BaconGailOccupational TherapistGwynnemail
RooneySandySecretary To The PrincipalStethememail
FlemingCathySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsNorth Pointemail
D'AmbrosioLouisPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMiddletonemail
RichardKristinKindergarten TeacherBrownemail
LamberthDaleJob Placement CoordinatorStoneemail
DibenedettoRamonaHR AssistantCentralemail
BeckVeronicaSpecial Education TeacherBarnhartemail
WheelerDeannaElementary Science TeacherParksemail
PryorCynthiaFirst Grade TeacherDiggsemail
BradyDanielScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
GanttCathleenSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramLackeyemail
JenkinsVickiLiteracy Instructional AssistSomersemail
TaylorJustinFood Service Warehouse DriverWarehouseemail
HoepflRobinSecretary - 10.5 MonthsStethememail
HillianDennisCase Manager-Judy Hoyer CenterMudd, Barnhart, Ryon, Turneremail
BrockmannSheilaSchool NurseLa Plataemail
FenwickDanaSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
AddisonJudySec-Research & AssessmentCentralemail
RichardBrianWarehouse ForemanWarehouseemail
DixonJessicaFifth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
BrownChristopherPhysical Education TeacherHensonemail
FicaloraMichaelScience TeacherPiccowaxenemail
ClarkDeborahArt TeacherNealemail
LeaMelissaSecond Grade TeacherNealemail
MiesowitzMelissaVice Prin High School 12 MoSt. Charlesemail
ElderJenniferElementary Science TeacherMiddletonemail
HagemanMarybethAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
MillerChristinaSpecialist Test Development 12Centralemail
GillPamelaThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
OsborneTheresaCase Manager-HealthMudd, Turner, Barnhart, Ryonemail
CookGaryBuilding Controls System TechMaintenanceemail
CaballeroIanPhysical Education TeacherBerryemail
Stamm-FulkersinHeatherReading Resource Teacher 11 MoBrownemail
WynnYewande'School Counselor 11 MoNorth Pointemail
SmootQueenaBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
HoldenEileenThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
ValenzuelaRaulSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
WashingtonLaurenFirst Grade TeacherDiggsemail
CarterKristinPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Stethememail
Wood-AdamsSherylSpec Education I.a.- InclusionHensonemail
RappoleDeborahKindergarten IaWadeemail
MillerGregoryPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMartinemail
LeskoGaryVice Prin Middle School 11 MoMattawomanemail
GrundSuzanneSecond Grade TeacherMatulaemail
SwannMichaelMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
RooneyChristopherScience TeacherStoneemail
WithrowMelissaInstructional Resource TeacherHigdonemail
NottinghamStephanieV Prin Elementary Sch 12 MoDiggsemail
AmentCassandraThird Grade TeacherMatulaemail
DavenportVictoriaSocial Studies TeacherHansonemail
ScrivensCharynScience TeacherHensonemail
ButerNancyLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
DavoyDarleneLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
Young-WaddyCharmaineStudent Services SpecialistCentralemail
CahnKathyScience TeacherLa Plataemail
CurtisMarlonPhysical Education TeacherWestlakeemail
SteinmetzSusanMusic Teacher-VocalCraikemail
Ross GrayMaryPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Gwynn, Matulaemail
KrayerMaryannPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, North Pointemail
EgetLesliePsychologist 12 MonthCentral, North Pointemail
GerhartBrettLearning Resource TeacherDavisemail
EckerleSusanMusic Tchr -InstrumentalLa Plataemail
FisherCarolynMusic Teacher-VocalMatulaemail
FolseJohnEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
KernozekChristineInstructional SpecialistCentralemail
MarvinJaneSpecial Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
HawkinsNicoleActing VP Elem School - 11 MoBarnhartemail
HallidayRobertArt TeacherMuddemail
HallidayKathleenComputer TeacherDavisemail
BakerRobertActing VP Middle School 11 MoSomersemail
GipsonVelvetInstructional SpecialistDavisemail
DerrWilliamMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNeal, Malcolm, Ryonemail
DerrTaraMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNeal, Malcolm, Ryon, Martinemail
CovertChristaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Ryonemail
ThompsonGregoryForeman-Bldg Maintenance/TradeMaintenanceemail
GoodwinBethanyYouth In Trans/Fost Care CoordCentralemail
MonkDavidMusic Tchr -InstrumentalSt. Charles, Centralemail
LopezCathrynCoordinator - Ea 12 MonthsCentral, Gwynnemail
CorseyLisaSpeech TherapistBerryemail
TurnerShirleyFirst Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
BadeauxAlanWelding TeacherNorth Pointemail
ScruggsLeslieScience TeacherStoneemail
BennettPatriceEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
ListonJonathanMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
ReevesMichelleElementary Science TeacherMartinemail
HimmelfarbGarySocial Studies TeacherHansonemail
LindauerRachealActing Special Ed CoordinatorCentralemail
GloriosoJulieSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
WaldenShannonThird Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
BelleJackInstructional Resource TeacherCentral, St. Charlesemail
ChaneyAmandaFood Service ManagerBerryemail
MuccioloPamelaSecretary - InstructionCentralemail
WonderlingToddV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMitchellemail
MonroeMargaretFull Day Kindergarten IaTurneremail
MahapatraDiptiPre-School Instructional AsstMt. Hopeemail
HozaElizabethFull Day Kindergarten IaTurneremail
KassigRobertaSocial Studies TeacherStoddertemail
JezekDervalPre-School Instructional AsstParksemail
WeisRichardSpecial Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
GajdaPatriciaComputer TeacherSmallwoodemail
JamesonKimSchool Health NurseStoneemail
DenistonBeverlySpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
MahoneyLaurieSecretary - 11 MonthsStoneemail
WrayJudithPre-School Instructional AsstHigdonemail
SchillerPaulaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
SnavelyJuliePhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
BirdPeggySchool Health Nurse - Asst SupervisorCentralemail
DalseyBrendaKindergarten IaRyonemail
HenryRobinTechnology FacilitatorGale-Baileyemail
LimaMeganTechnology FacilitatorMiddletonemail
GrayMarjorieSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
WilliamsNatashaSchool Health NurseStoddertemail
JobeKayNovel Facilitatoremail
GriffinAnastasiaMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
SquierLorieSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
SimmsKathySpec Education I.A.- InclusionMcDonoughemail
GreganTracieKindergarten TeacherMuddemail
WatsonEricaV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMt. Hopeemail
DickeyBeckyHs Test Coordinator-10m TchrLackeyemail
SorzanoConstanceMedia Instructional AssistantMartinemail
DeBoltKathleenSchool NurseRyonemail
ConleyEdwinaReading Middle School Ins AsstDavisemail
WhiteDoreenSpecial Ed I.a.Stethememail
ChaseHowardBuilding Service ManagerCentralemail
PennyDarleneSecretary - 11 MonthsTurneremail
ZeierTaraThird Grade TeacherNealemail
RhodeJudithTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Brown, Ryon, Middletonemail
HigdonKaraFirst Grade TeacherMitchellemail
ChotkowskiElizabethSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
KreveySallySchool NurseWestlakeemail
BrandkampElizabethThird Grade TeacherNealemail
WilsonTanyaState Claims ProcessorCentralemail
SimmonsBarbaraCertification Auth Partn AssocCentralemail
FleckensteinRebeccaSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
DuffyLauraInclusion Resource TeacherCentralemail
MccoyCharlesSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
WoosterJamesSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, McDonough, Gwynnemail
BullardRebeccaPhysical Education TeacherDavisemail
CovingtonZavonyaSecretary To The PrincipalMcDonoughemail
CodringtonAudrePsychologist 11 MoCentral, Barnhart, Berryemail
CraddockJohnSchool Counselor 10 MoTurneremail
EricksonRyanVice Prin High School 12 MoStoneemail
GobeKyleLearning Resource TeacherHensonemail
GoodJeannetteMusic Teacher-VocalMattawomanemail
JuliusMichaelScience TeacherStethememail
JamesAnnaBusiness Ed TeacherStoneemail
MouliNathanSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
PerkowskiAndrewSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
ProzikAndrewMathematics TeacherStoneemail
RowlandJamesMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
CrowleyKristinFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
SiutaErikSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
TerleckiJacobScience TeacherHansonemail
TerleckiLisaSocial Studies TeacherSmallwoodemail
HertelLeahTransportation Fin SecretaryBldg 101email
ProzikChristineAutism Resource TeacherGwynnemail
WadeDeborahKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
ReamyKathleenSchool Counselor 11 MoLa Plataemail
DavisKatrinaKindergarten IaMalcolmemail
BerfieldErinMusic Teacher-VocalMalcolmemail
MitsourasTiffanySecond Grade TeacherMitchellemail
McshaneBrianSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
AnthonyKristenV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMuddemail
LarsonMichaelVice Prin High School 12 MoLa Plataemail
JonesSoniaPrincipal Of Middle SchoolMattawomanemail
HenryRobinFood Service ManagerNealemail
TroxelDavidComputer Analyst IIICentralemail
GlenRandellMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
MicknickChristineSpeech TherapistNorth Point, Diggs, Stethememail
AlvarezPaulVice Prin High School 12 MoSt. Charlesemail
KimballJanetMathematics TeacherStoneemail
HopperReneeSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
NewstedNathanielTechnology Education TeacherStoneemail
ChapmanCharlieSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
DeaversCorrinReading Resource Teacher 11 MoStoddertemail
VanbellenPamelaFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
ThensteadWualandaVice Prin High School 12 MoMcDonoughemail
NewstedRyanSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
MclhinneyDavidPhysical Education TeacherLackeyemail
Tascione-HoffmanAmyFourth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
AnthonyNicholasHealth TeacherLa Plataemail
HoffmanMichaelLearning Resource TeacherBrownemail
El MaroudiNicoleLearning Resource TeacherNealemail
LydonShannonSecond Grade TeacherJeniferemail
CapuanoNinaFirst Grade TeacherMartinemail
WilliamsTerriIn-School Retention Program IaSt. Charlesemail
FooteKimberlyKindergarten IaDiggsemail
PattersonNormanBuilding Service Asst ManagerWadeemail
CollinsonGretchenSpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
BellJosephSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsWestlakeemail
RivenburgJamieSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
SoltezKailaInstructional Resource TeacherPiccowaxenemail
BartnickJenniferMathematics TeacherSomersemail
KrausGayleArt TeacherPiccowaxenemail
CurryJacquelineSpecial Ed I.a.Davisemail
McMurray-BrownKatrinaSpecial Ed I.A.Lackeyemail
MattiaDaleKindergarten IaJeniferemail
AbbeyClydeBuilding Service ManagerTurneremail
GehringPattiPre-Kindergarten TeacherMuddemail
PheulpinAmandaCase Manager-10.5 MonthsMudd, Turner, Barnhart, Ryonemail
AlstonMichelleSpecial Ed I.a.Martinemail
GoughTheresaSpecial Education TeacherMiddletonemail
NewmanBrittanyKindergarten IaMalcolmemail
AuthNormaStay Program Instruct AssistGwynnemail
KraftJaclynFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
HazardNicholeSpec Education I.a.- InclusionBrownemail
NewbergJoanPre-School Instructional AsstNealemail
MaxwellTyreeSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsStoneemail
KearneyGailElementary Science TeacherDiggsemail
HumeJudySpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BuseyChristinePre-School Instructional AsstGale-Baileyemail
GilchristErvinIn-School Retention Program IADavisemail
OgasawaraNina LynnSchool Counselor 10 MoMatulaemail
GardinerJeffreyCarpenter 2Maintenanceemail
QualtersLisaEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
RzechulaDonnaInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgRyonemail
JohnsonMarcSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsMcDonoughemail
ThomasTinaSecretary - 11 MonthsBrownemail
ShowalterCoralSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Lackeyemail
CarterLisaPurchasing AnalystCentralemail
HawkinsStevenBuilding Service WorkerJeniferemail
PondSusanSecretary To The PrincipalBarnhartemail
MatoTakakoMusic Tchr -InstrumentalCraik, Higdon, Mitchellemail
ThorneTammySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsHigdonemail
WeiserBrianPhysical Education TeacherMattawomanemail
BoldenTiffanySecretary To The PrincipalDavisemail
SeamanAndreaStudent Data Technician 11 MonStoneemail
RivenburgJeffreySocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
SeayTeresaMedia Instructional AssistantMattawomanemail
WilliamsVeltaExec Asst to Asst Supt SupportCentralemail
GroatJohnCarpenter/LocksmithMaintenanceemail
HerbertSheilaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsStoddertemail
WilsonCynthiaKindergarten IaDiggsemail
CookMaureenBoard MemberCentralemail
PedersenPamelaBoard MemberCentralemail
WiseRobertaBoard MemberCentralemail
SchoenJustin Temporary Technology InternCentralemail
KirbyNancyEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
ThomasBettieSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramSomersemail
McfaddenVeronicaArt TeacherGale-Baileyemail
GilliganStephenSpeech Communications TeacherStethememail
DelauderAllenFifth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
DouglasJamesComputer Analyst IiCentral, La Plataemail
NewsomeBurniceTechnology Education TeacherStethememail
BodamerJillHealth Occupations TchrNorth Pointemail
GobeSarahLibrarian (Media Specialist)Higdonemail
FisherJoySpecial Ed I.a.Wadeemail
El-AminAndterriSchool Counselor 11 MoWestlakeemail
FerrenzBarbaraPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Neal, Somersemail
AddisonBonnetteIn-School Retention Program IaMattawomanemail
HughesAmandaSpecial Ed Resource 11-MonthCentralemail
RegalaEuloSpecial Ed I.a.McDonoughemail
RobertsDianeVice Prin High School 12 MoStoneemail
StahlAliciaTechnology FacilitatorMatulaemail
EhmanLindaGuidance SecretaryMcDonoughemail
ConnerRebeccaSpecial Ed I.a.Westlakeemail
ShakerPaulineThird Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
VieringCynthiaPre-School Instructional AsstGale-Baileyemail
MckinneyVincentTruck DriverWarehouseemail
AtkinsonTraceyFood Service ManagerWadeemail
MackeyShelleyCommunications SpecialistCentralemail
MuddSharonSocial Studies TeacherStethememail
McdermottSusanSecretary - 12 MonthsNorth Pointemail
BurtonMoniqueSecretary To The PrincipalMiddletonemail
MandleyMichelleTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoSmallwoodemail
JohnsonAlfredSpecialist In TransportationBldg 101email
HarlanPeggySpecial Ed I.a.Parksemail
SchererKelliPayroll Accounting AnalystCentralemail
PiperGwynetteSpeech TherapistJeniferemail
BarnesBernardAssistant In OperationsBldg 101email
McdonaldAngelaSecretary To The PrincipalIndian Heademail
FoosCarolineSe Ia-Life Skills ProgramDiggsemail
EarnshawSarahScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
BrazeltonNickoleStudent Data Technician 11 MonNorth Pointemail
VaughnMikeSupervising School Resource Officer Centralemail
PeavyKathrynLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
CainJenniferLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
ThomasMeganArt TeacherMatulaemail
CallowayCamilleSpecial Education TeacherLackey, Stethememail
WhalenKelliTech Asst Research/AssessmentCentralemail
DesrosiersSarahSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
EthingtonLukeEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
EthingtonToniEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
EnricoMichaelPhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
FarrellJosephSocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
MarshallZacharyMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
TurnerChristineLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
BoldenNicholeVice Prin Middle School 11 MoSomersemail
GrayJessicaSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
GruszeckiJeffreyComputer TeacherSmallwoodemail
HowardMatthewSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WalshHollyLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
MetcalfShelbyReading Resource Teacher 11 MoDiggsemail
NorrisKaitlinSpecial Education TeacherMartinemail
ParochettiJoanSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
SchubbeKatherineBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ShireyEricLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
JamesLukeScience TeacherStoneemail
BuzzellLauraMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
DurstShannonFirst Grade TeacherCraikemail
DaggettMichelleInstructional Resource TeacherMartinemail
DolanDouglassPrincipal Of High SchoolLa Plataemail
JoynerJenniferDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherLa Plataemail
GomezAmandaSecond Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
MatchockDevonKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
PahelLauraKindergarten TeacherCraikemail
BlassEricaPre-Kindergarten TeacherMt. Hopeemail
KantermanPaulMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
MaloneKarenHigh School Resource Tchr 11moNorth Pointemail
JeterTheresaSpecial Ed I.a.Davisemail
Alexander-MosesMildredSchool Counselor 11 MoDavisemail
CockerhamChristinaSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
MartinSarahFood Service ManagerHansonemail
WustnerSarahFirst Grade TeacherHigdonemail
WeissDanielMathematics TeacherStoneemail
JepskyJeanEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
CowanLindseyFirst Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
HolmesTiaFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
OliverStaceyReading Recovery TeacherMt. Hopeemail
HughesEricaFifth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
PeedSandraKindergarten TeacherMiddletonemail
ShanbargerAndrewFifth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
WhiteHeatherFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
RitterJeanV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoIndian Heademail
BaldoStevenSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
BeausoleilKarinRegular Ed Elementary TeacherGwynnemail
DurrJillianThird Grade TeacherCraikemail
FaustiniDarylScience TeacherWestlakeemail
WittigKatieSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
McKinney-DysonMeganFifth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
McglennTimothyBusiness Ed TeacherLackeyemail
PerilloThomasScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
CusmanoErinPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Gwynnemail
UllmannPeterMusic Teacher-VocalHansonemail
ShanbargerKateLibrarian (Media Specialist)Jeniferemail
MurphyPatrickAutomotive Mechanic 3Maintenanceemail
RobeyHubertHvac Mechanic 2Maintenanceemail
ThompsonJeffreyGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
BautistaSharonStudent Data Technician 12 MonLa Plataemail
BowieBrendaSecretary - TransportationBldg 101email
SteedNicollePsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Neal, Stoddertemail
MendozaKimberlySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsTurneremail
PradoAngieSchool Counselor 11 MoStoneemail
WittigDanielArt TeacherHensonemail
SummersJenniferPre-Kindergarten TeacherJeniferemail
MillerGlendaSecretary To The PrincipalGwynnemail
WelchWilliamSupervising School Resource OfficerCentralemail
BlackClarenceSchool Resource OfficerMcDonough, Craik, Stethememail
EvansKyleSchool Resource OfficerLackey, Gale-Bailey, Mt. Hopeemail
PruittSallyPre-Kindergarten TeacherHigdonemail
DworakowskiGeoffreyMathematics TeacherStoneemail
BowieJaimeTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoLackeyemail
BerkowitzBethanyBusiness Ed TeacherMcDonoughemail
PehlivanLeighaArt TeacherRyonemail
HoloweikoEmilyMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
BuzzeoMeredithSpecial Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
KeenerSaraLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
PittsCazieMathematics TeacherStoneemail
WassieKevinLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
MarchioneWilliamSchool Counselor 11 MoMcDonoughemail
WalkerLindaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoRyonemail
SmithCarolComputer TeacherDavisemail
SimpsonShaunaSchool Health NurseBrownemail
BalazekBarbaraSchool Nurse - Asst SupervisorCentralemail
RobinsonAmyAquatics Pool ManagerNorth Pointemail
KennedyMaryPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Westlakeemail
HardisonOliviaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Westlakeemail
EicholtzSaraMusic Teacher-VocalPiccowaxenemail
WindsorAnnLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
GammonsCharlesSchool Counselor 11 MoStethememail
ChappelleMeganSchool Counselor 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
FleckSarahSecond Grade TeacherJeniferemail
WashingtonLaquittaKindergarten IaBarnhartemail
BreitingerLindaInstructional Resource TeacherDavisemail
ColbertMichelleTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartRyonemail
NorrisJenniferElementary Science TeacherRyonemail
DickensPatriciaKindergarten TeacherMt. Hopeemail
TrestChristinaMathematics TeacherDavisemail
BuckleyGarciaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Hensonemail
HillyardCharlaFood Service Field Operat MgrCentralemail
FoxxMichelleInstructional SpecialistGale-Baileyemail
JohnsRonaldSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
SchwartzLisaEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
LoganMelissaPrincipal Of Elem SchoolBerryemail
BurkeCarolineV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMartinemail
Giwa-AgbomeireleAsiaMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
McClarinKimPrincipal Of Middle SchoolDavisemail
KirbyMichaelSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
HaferaPaulSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
CorbelliAnneLiteracy TeacherNorth Pointemail
LavoieLaurenSpecial Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
BonnelColleenCve Teacher-10.5moMcDonoughemail
BarilBrandiLibrarian (Media Specialist)Barnhartemail
WesterJeffreyScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
DuttonWendyFifth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
NeumannChristopherComputer TeacherStoddertemail
MatteraTracyHR AssistantCentralemail
BarnesTroyPrincipal Of Elem SchoolBarnhartemail
PeerJasonSchool Counselor 10 MoMuddemail
BirchfieldLauraFifth Grade TeacherTurneremail
SinclairCaitlinMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
ThompsonKennethMusic Tchr -InstrumentalBarnhart, Brown, Middleton, Turneremail
CadeRobinSecond Grade TeacherDiggsemail
BussellGailSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
BrownJonathanRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsNorth Pointemail
KelleyJenniferLibrarian (Media Specialist)Stoddertemail
JettMarcieSpecial Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
RussellTrudyMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
GrimesDorothySecretary To The PrincipalCraikemail
WalkerShiquitaInstructional SpecialistParksemail
JewellCarolSecretary To The PrincipalNorth Pointemail
BoddieCrystalMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
CarrollGwendolynStudent Data Technician 12 MonHenson, Smallwoodemail
LueheDeborahMedia Instructional AssistantHensonemail
DietrichMichellePre-Kindergarten TeacherParksemail
MaySusanneInstr Asst. TempMuddemail
TrzilMariePhysical Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
EstepLaurenMedia Instructional AssistantSmallwoodemail
EstevezLisaSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
OdoziRoselineSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsNorth Pointemail
AsimeniosCynthiaSpecial Ed I.a.Indian Heademail
OrndoffPatrickSpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
GibbsDannelleSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
HicksLaverneSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
RobinsonDonnaKindergarten IaWadeemail
KoepperDebraSecretary - 10.5 MonthsStethememail
HoffmasterEllenFifth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
LindamoodEmilySecretary - 11 MonthsMiddletonemail
McintireGinaKindergarten IaRyonemail
JenkinsJenniferSpecial Ed I.a.Ryonemail
RayHoliKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
SnyderMaryFood Service ManagerBrownemail
DixonMildredFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, La Plataemail
BriscoePatriciaSec-Dir Hearing Officer/CourtCentralemail
ChurchSheilaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsSt. Charlesemail
EvansGloriaMedia Instructional AssistantGale-Baileyemail
MaclinZanettaSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsNealemail
WareStaceySpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
GravesKyleVideo Production SpecialistCentralemail
KennedyLynnLts - HourlyBarnhart, Parksemail
TrilliMarieLiteracy Instructional AssistSmallwoodemail
ScarafileSusanKindergarten IaBerryemail
AndritzStevenProgram Analyst/Project MgrBldg 101email
BroomfieldPatriciaSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
DodsonKathleenCulinary Arts IaNorth Pointemail
GreenwaldtDawnSpecial Ed I.a.Wadeemail
DiggsCatherineIn-School Retention Program IaStoddertemail
EubanksReneeExec Asst To Asst Supt InstrucCentralemail
HeissermanGloriaTutorMt. Hopeemail
RichardsonRoyshelSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
RichardsPhyllisLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
ParksMariaSecretary - 10.5 MonthsMattawomanemail
DiggsBrendaElem Class I.a.Barnhartemail
CosciaLindenSocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
CosciaJosephMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
GolstonWilliaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Berry, Turneremail
DennyDarleneSecretary To The PrincipalMt. Hopeemail
ElliottDonaldFood Service ManagerWestlakeemail
HerringYolandaSecretary - 12 MonthsNorth Pointemail
GroveMonicaAdult Education Teacheremail
CopelandKatieAccounting Asst - Accounts PayCentralemail
DamesReneeAdult Ed. I.A.email
MayoNoraComputer Programmer AnalystCentralemail
GrossTanikaMedia Instructional AssistantMalcolmemail
JordanJoyceBuilding Service ManagerDiggsemail
KeltonCharlotteLiteracy Instructional AssistHansonemail
HettelSheilaMathematics TeacherHansonemail
ProctorRebeccaSchool NurseJeniferemail
LucasPaulPainter 3Maintenanceemail
DecookDouglasEngineering Concepts TeacherNorth Pointemail
AndersonDarlaSecretary - 11 MonthsHensonemail
BuffaloWayneGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
CrawfordVeronicaVice Prin High School 12 MoSt. Charlesemail
O'GradyKathleenSecretary - 10 MonthsLa Plataemail
CowardBruceBuilding Service WorkerBrownemail
HoganPatriciaFifth Grade TeacherBrownemail
Leonard Rufus-ElBrendaSpecial Ed I.a.Higdonemail
PalkoBrianComputer TeacherHensonemail
GinyardSandraSecretary - 11 MonthsHansonemail
CurryMichaelFifth Grade TeacherRyonemail
WrightAngelaSpecial Education IaWestlakeemail
MayJeremyComputer Analyst IiCentral, Malcolm, Brown, Martinemail
HartlineAmySec-School Adm & OperationsCentralemail
GaskillJonicaLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
McdermottMelindaKindergarten TeacherCraikemail
CharityLisaSenior Student Data TechnicianCentralemail
WillsVirginiaKindergarten IABerryemail
BrickeyPaulettaFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsSt. Charlesemail
KiesslingJasonSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GelzerMichelleSecretary - 11 MonthsCraikemail
ChristianYolandaSec To Director-Prog SupportCentralemail
HiltonDanaIn-School Retention Program IaPiccowaxenemail
KimesCoraSecretary - 12 MonthsSt. Charlesemail
KennedyJamesSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
DavisDebraChild Care TeacherNorth Pointemail
SwannLarryBuilding Service ManagerNanjemoy Creekemail
RayLindaRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsNorth Pointemail
SavoyTimothyPlumber 2Maintenanceemail
WarrenDebraBuilding Service Asst ManagerLa Plataemail
RubilottaMichelleKindergarten TeacherMalcolmemail
ShieldsKristinPrincipal Of Elem SchoolMt. Hopeemail
ShortJamesDir Hearing Officer/Ct LiaisonCentralemail
PryorJaneilSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
Epps RodgersLashaunSpeech TherapistBrownemail
CampbellTaraCollege And Career AdvisorLa Plataemail
BurnsDaphnePrincipal Of Elem SchoolGwynnemail
DavisMaritzaSecretary To The PrincipalWadeemail
TrinchPaulaSpeech TherapistMartin, Turneremail
SiewertsenJanSchool Nurse-FloaterCentralemail
BankensteinNealSchool Counselor 11 MoHensonemail
CaputiMarkSchool Counselor 11 MoLackeyemail
ProctorTheresaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoLa Plataactive. email
RyanJustinSchool Counselor 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
Cuffee-NevillePatriciaVice Prin High School 12 MoWestlakeemail
LewisKarenV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoJeniferemail
SpenceShelbyEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
ChisholmSandraComputer TeacherPiccowaxenemail
BelangerCarmenLibrarian (Media Specialist)La Plataemail
PhilpottsMelodyLibrarian (Media Specialist)Martinemail
JohnJasmaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Gale-Bailey, Indian Heademail
HonsowetzColletteSchool Counselor 10 MoMt. Hopeemail
PeelLenaMathematics TeacherSomersemail
WintersTiyataMathematics TeacherHensonemail
GilbertChristopherPrinting TeacherNorth Pointemail
ThompsonJamesElementary Science TeacherBerryemail
NadaskyAshleySocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
NewtonAnnaSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
BakerLynnetteComputer TeacherMattawomanemail
HosendorfEthelBusiness Ed TeacherNorth Pointemail
RakSethPhysical Education (Adapted)Gwynnemail
JacksonSherryleLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
Vanden BergAmyScience TeacherSomersemail
NewstedKellyMusic Teacher-VocalStoneemail
FarrellVictoriaScience TeacherPiccowaxenemail
DenisVeronicaLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
HodgesIvyContent Spec For Health & PeCentralemail
CusackDavidMusic Teacher-VocalJeniferemail
PhillipsGemmaFifth Grade TeacherMartinemail
BakerEvaArt TeacherLa Plataemail
MatthewsDavidPhysical Education TeacherNealemail
DowningCindyFirst Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
WalkerAmberSecond Grade TeacherMitchellemail
BrumbergAshleyMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNeal, Mudd, Martinemail
ChetryAmandaSecond Grade TeacherRyonemail
WagnerNatalieFifth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
BlissLindsayFirst Grade TeacherWadeemail
PraytorTamaraFourth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
HaydenChristineMusic Teacher-VocalMitchellemail
Joly-ObrienNicoleKindergarten TeacherParksemail
CrawfordTraceyThird Grade TeacherDiggsemail
SimsAndreaPre-Kindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
ToberCatrinaSpecial Education TeacherMalcolmemail
JonesJimariPhysical Education TeacherLackeyemail
MannPatrickSchool Resource OfficerSt. Charles, Nealemail
PierceAliciaCve Teacher-10.5moNorth Pointemail
HoughtonAndrewSpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
BanksRonaldLibrarian (Media Specialist)Malcolmemail
HydeShaynaSecond Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
AhernNancyKindergarten TeacherIndian Heademail
NichollKelleyMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
HicksVondaMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
LongAshleyFourth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
AdolphsenJulieMusic Tchr -InstrumentalParks, Gale-Bailey, Indian Head, Mt. Hopeemail
HaskinsReneeSchool Counselor 10 MoMitchellemail
Kozicki-MillerKateEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
CampbellBrettSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CheneyAlisonPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
LeonardWilburPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
JenkinsJenniferArt TeacherMitchellemail
GoldbergNoahMathematics TeacherHensonemail
SholesJuanitaMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
CampbellMarissaSecond Grade TeacherDiggsemail
Womack ParhamTheresaSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
RossmanEmilyScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
BogartRyanEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
CamannDianaTutorRyonemail
MilesBridgetteKindergarten TeacherNealemail
HoffmanDavidEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
WoodDavidMathematics TeacherSomersemail
GidleyLorraineSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramSomersemail
SchultzRobertScience TeacherHensonemail
CallowayRobertCriminal Justice InstructorNorth Pointemail
WhitmyerCharnitaScience TeacherWestlakeemail
WilliamsJacquelineArt TeacherCraikemail
SmithDeniseSp Ed Tchr-IEP Facilitator 11mCentral, Parks, Hensonemail
LeakMonicaSpeech TherapistMitchellemail
StoothoffMarkScience TeacherLackeyemail
Angel GutierrezMonicaSpanish TeacherLackeyemail
GervaisRisaThird Grade TeacherNealemail
ClarkeFrankEnglish TeacherStoneemail
MossVictoriaSpecial Education TeacherParksemail
MossDonaldSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
YoungborgAdeleFood Service ManagerTurneremail
LydonJennaFirst Grade TeacherJeniferemail
ArnoldRichardSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
FinamoreDyannaFirst Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
WelchJudithKindergarten IaCraikemail
ProctorRachelFourth Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
GilroyPamelaKindergarten IaMt. Hopeemail
HarvardShanehaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoStoddertemail
HendersonDanitaEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
Cariaso KiorpesLolitaScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
GrayNathanielSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
MedleyYvonneAdult Education Teacheremail
DentJaniceMedia Instructional AssistantMatulaemail
YoumansBrandiFifth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
FletcherRichardLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
SanfordFrederickJob Placement CoordinatorNorth Pointemail
MorrisHollisHealth TeacherDavisemail
MillerTylerPhysical Education TeacherMattawomanemail
FryRonaldRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsLa Plataemail
WheelerJohnThird Grade TeacherWadeemail
WillisLisaKindergarten IaNealemail
JamiesonFayePre-School Instructional AsstIndian Heademail
LehrterJessicaSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
MillerWilliamV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoNealemail
KolbeKateKindergarten TeacherHigdonemail
HancockKimberlyTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartMt. Hopeemail
SweeneyLisaTechnology FacilitatorMt. Hopeemail
WatsonCoreyBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
SchweitzerKimSecretary-Staff DevelopmentCentralemail
MurphyAprilSupervisor Of OperationsBldg 101email
GuevaraNancyTemporary Employee Non-Exemptemail
WhelanJoanAdult Ed. I.A.email
ImesJin YoungSe Pre Sch I.a.Muddemail
BarbourMarthaRestricted Fund Stipend-Ex Dayemail
ShawAmandaGuidance SecretaryPiccowaxenemail
SmuckJoanAdult Education Teacheremail
JeffersJaniferSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
RobinsonKeciaFrench TeacherLackeyemail
CarsonSusanMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Hensonemail
DyerJulieSecretary - 11 MonthsSt. Charlesemail
GentryLatonjaLiteracy TeacherLackeyemail
ParkerPatriceFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsLackeyemail
FignerJustineSchool Counselor 10 MoDiggsemail
OwensAdrianeLiteracy Instructional AssistHensonemail
PiazzaDarcyTemporary Employee Non-ExemptGwynn, Brownemail
CarrollFrancesBuilding Service WorkerMt. Hopeemail
DavisYolandaLiteracy Instructional AssistDavisemail
ChismRubyAdult Ed. I.A.email
ElrodMeredithFourth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
HowardChristopherBuilding Service ManagerParksemail
LongColleenSe Pre Sch I.a.Diggsemail
JenningsSandraMedia Instructional AssistantBrownemail
CampbellTravisPainter 2Maintenanceemail
TeachersRetiredGeneric account for retired teachers newsletterCentralemail
WoodsJasonFood Service ManagerLa Plataemail
WilhelmPamelaTechnology FacilitatorMitchellemail
CusicBethanyHR AssistantCentralemail
BakerNicoleSe Pre Sch I.a.Berryemail
KlineRoyElectrician 3Maintenanceemail
DevenyPeggyEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
SteffeDanaFood Service ManagerMitchellemail
BaldwinShannonKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
WiltPeterSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
MetcalfeSheriSecretary - 11 MonthsParksemail
JohnsonTunisiaSpecial Education TeacherStethememail
Vallandingham-AdamCandiceInstructional Resource TeacherMiddletonemail
WhitmoyerKerryFirst Grade TeacherCraikemail
CappellanoChristineBehavior SpecialistCentral, Gwynnemail
GunnBeverlyKindergarten IaDiggsemail
WalkerMarlonVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Point, Henson, Centralemail
JenkinsVincentSecurity Alarm MonitorMaintenanceemail
TolsonJosephSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsWestlakeemail
PoindexterKenyaPre-School Instructional AsstBarnhartemail
NeelyHeatherHigh School Resource Tchr 11moLackeyemail
CheseldineJosephSpecial Education IAStoneemail
LeeJaniceCase Manager SpecialistStoneemail
BurgessSusanSecretary To The PrincipalHansonemail
DuckettLindaOperations ForemanBldg 101email
CosgrovePamelaTemporary Employee Non-Exemptemail
WattsCharlotteSec-Dir Of Special EducationCentralemail
WarnerChristedaBenefits AnalystCentralemail
HazardRobertComputer Analyst IIICentral, Westlakeemail
ArqueroCarminaFood Service WorkerWadeemail
BrownStevenBuilding Service WorkerStethememail
BenjaminJosephBuilding Service WorkerStoddertemail
BrackenDeborahFood Service WorkerRyonemail
BraunAnneFood Service WorkerBerryemail
BrownPamelaFood Service WorkerParksemail
BucklerLydiaFood Service WorkerMattawomanemail
BurnsLelandBuilding Service WorkerMuddemail
ButlerCynthiaFood Service WorkerBerryemail
ButlerLouisBuilding Service ManagerIndian Heademail
ButlerNiyomiBuilding Service Asst ManagerHansonemail
ChambersCatherineFood Service WorkerMatulaemail
ChaseJeanetteBuilding Service WorkerMattawomanemail
ChewLionelBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
CoombsLorettaFood Service WorkerSomersemail
CostanzoAnnaFood Service WorkerHensonemail
CoxJanetFood Service WorkerMitchellemail
DayeGloriaBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
DorseyJosephGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
DorseyPatriciaBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
DunnClarenceBuilding Service Asst ManagerCraikemail
FenwickDavidBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
FordCharlesBuilding Service Asst ManagerDavisemail
FordFayeBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
FrostbutterMeganFood Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
GoldringDanielBuilding Service Asst ManagerHigdonemail
GradenRickeyBuilding Service Asst ManagerMitchellemail
GreathouseBridgetteFood Service WorkerSomersemail
GregoryHeidiFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, Diggsemail
GrimmCatherineFood Service Worker-StethemStethememail
GunterBerthaFood Service WorkerLackeyemail
HamiltonReneeFood Service ManagerMuddemail
HamiltonRhondaFood Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
HarrodEarlBuilding Service Asst ManagerJeniferemail
HawkinsSharonFood Service WorkerMuddemail
HawkinsTanyaFood Service WorkerTurneremail
HebbThomasBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
CooperGeraldineBuilding Service Asst ManagerMuddemail
HicksJoanBuilding Service WorkerWadeemail
JeniferJudithFood Service WorkerMiddletonemail
JeniferSheilaBuilding Service WorkerStoddertemail
JenkinsBeverleyFood Service WorkerLackeyemail
JenningsTarraFood Service WorkerHigdonemail
JohnsonDavidBuilding Service Asst ManagerBerryemail
KavakySusanFood Service WorkerMalcolmemail
KeltonRoseBuilding Service WorkerGwynnemail
KeyPamelaFood Service WorkerCraikemail
KingJuneFood Service WorkerStoneemail
KluttzEdnaFood Service WorkerHansonemail
LiuEuniceFood Service WorkerStoneemail
LonghiColleenSecretary - 11 MonthsSomersemail
LopezLindaFood Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
MakleAliceBuilding Service ManagerNorth Pointemail
MartinezHongFood Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
MeyerKarlBuilding Service ManagerBrownemail
MillsCarolFood Service WorkerPiccowaxenemail
MontgomeryBernardBuilding Service WorkerJeniferemail
NealWilliamBuilding Service ManagerMalcolmemail
ParseeSharonBuilding Service ManagerBerryemail
PoseyKerryFsw-Senior-Meals On WheelsStethememail
ProctorJudyFood Service WorkerLa Plataemail
ProctorMalvenaFood Service WorkerDiggsemail
ProctorNathanielBuilding Service WorkerMattawomanemail
ProctorCharlesBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
Queen-ChewPhyllisBuilding Service WorkerNealemail
RobinsonFridaFood Service WorkerRyonemail
RosenbaumJackieFood Service WorkerStethememail
RoseSarahFood Service ManagerRyonemail
RuffinTrudyFood Service WorkerJeniferemail
RussellGiselaFood Service WorkerHansonemail
SavoyShareenBuilding Service WorkerDavisemail
SavoyVictorBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
SimmonsDustinBuilding Service WorkerMatulaemail
SimmonsLarryFood Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
SmallRobertBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
SmithRubyFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, St. Charlesemail
SmithSheilaBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
SmootThomasBuilding Service Asst ManagerTurneremail
St.ClairDeborahJob Placement Technical SpecStethememail
TaylorEarlBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
ThomasDennisBuilding Service ManagerRyonemail
ThomasHelenFood Service WorkerDiggsemail
ThomasJeanBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
ThompsonRaymondInstructional AssistantSmallwoodemail
TolsonMitchellBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
CobeyJewelFood Service WorkerSomersemail
YarbroughErickaFood Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
DelauderJanineSpecial Education TeacherHigdonemail
FarisBenjaminMusic Tchr -InstrumentalParks, Mitchell, Matulaemail
FarisLeahMusic Tchr -InstrumentalStoddertemail
PearsonRebeccaCareer & Tech Ed SpecialistCentralemail
RobinsonTeresaCoordinator Of Autism ServicesCentralemail
ChangJanieSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
KenneyDeshawnSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
SaguidNeilSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
BraggKimberlyFood Service WorkerJeniferemail
WashingtonDangeloSchool Counselor 11 MoMattawomanemail
AsheTiffanyPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Lackeyemail
NahlenMarySpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
DjossouSonjaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoDavisemail
AnsellSodsriFood Service WorkerDavisemail
GonzalezMargueriteFood Service WorkerMitchellemail
HawkinsDorisBuilding Service WorkerSomersemail
JacksonLetessaFood Service WorkerNealemail
JiggettsSylviaBuilding Service WorkerHansonemail
KolazasMariluFood Service WorkerMattawomanemail
MilsteadVeistellaBuilding Service Asst ManagerSomersemail
O'connellDianaFood Service WorkerWadeemail
Proctor-HodoCarolinaFood Service WorkerStoneemail
SwoopesLeonardFood Service Warehouse DriverStethememail
HicksMichaelBuilding Service ManagerPiccowaxenemail
SaguidTaniaSecond Grade TeacherDiggsemail
MclhinneyKristenMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
GoldbergBenjaminEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
HaferaAshleyEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
ChisholmMatthewSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
PoseyJenniferThird Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
KaneAshleyMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
BurtonJosephMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
SchoenbauerMichelleScience TeacherLa Plataemail
DuchajEricSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
FeeneyRyanScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
HutchisonLewanCompliance Specialist 12mCentralemail
JamesMelissaSocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
SavoyRochelleSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ChangcocoPatriciaInstructional Resource TeacherMattawomanemail
StewardAliciaMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WatkoskiMatthewScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
HelmingKristinMusic Teacher-VocalNorth Pointemail
BakerBrookeSpecial Education TeacherBarnhartemail
ScottMatthewPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, La Plataemail
EatonAlexisFourth Grade TeacherCraikemail
RobertsonMandySecond Grade TeacherCraikemail
BegellReganSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
CarterKimberlySchool Counselor 11 MoHansonemail
HeardTrishaFirst Grade TeacherBrownemail
DayDonnaFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
WilliamsAyeshaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoBarnhartemail
RidgellHollySecond Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
Mayson-StricklandDonnaThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
VergaLauraFifth Grade TeacherMuddemail
FentonJenniferFourth Grade TeacherParksemail
GaleanoMaryKindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
SimpsonMollyKindergarten TeacherRyonemail
SumlerDianeSecond Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
HallLatashaHR AssistantCentralemail
ChaneyMarikayComputer Analyst IICentral, Berry, Mattawoman, Muddemail
SmithCherylSchool NurseMattawomanemail
DangNghiaComputer Analyst IiCentral, Gwynnemail
MeederJustinHS Test Coordinator-10m TchrNorth Pointemail
PalmerMelissaH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrNorth Pointemail
VoltzElaineMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
HallDebraH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrNorth Pointemail
PearlShanifVice Prin High School 12 MoStoneemail
PicchielloMichaelSpanish TeacherWestlakeemail
NewcombKathrynSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
LundeenMelissaLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
HuffmanWandaH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrNorth Pointemail
SkinnerCharlesMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
LandisAndreaSpecial Education TeacherIndian Heademail
GuestoKatieSpecial Education TeacherMartinemail
JacksonEricaSpecial Education TeacherMiddletonemail
EnglishMeganSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
ReneyDawnSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
SmithMaryPre-Kindergarten TeacherIndian Heademail
EllisMarissaThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
BridegumMelissaSecond Grade TeacherNealemail
GardinerNicholasFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
SollohubStephenSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
CooksBerthaKindergarten IaParksemail
DolanHollyHigh School Resource Tchr 11moWestlakeemail
SavoyMargotLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
BendertAshleyFifth Grade TeacherCraikemail
WyseSarahEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ElmBlakeSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
TeelSarahFirst Grade TeacherNealemail
CorrellCarollynFourth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
BowenTerryThird Grade TeacherNealemail
WassieJenniferMathematics TeacherDavisemail
CookeMelyssaLife Skills Resource TeacherCentralemail
LewisLaurenFirst Grade TeacherJeniferemail
DeboardKellyFifth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
FerncezAmandaScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BurudAnitaArt TeacherHansonemail
ColatruglioRebekahPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
HamiltonKarenKindergarten TeacherMiddletonemail
IgnaszewskiMichelleItinerant Adapted Pe TeacherGwynnemail
LatourTammySecretary - 11 MonthsMattawomanemail
ElliottKarenMedia Instructional AssistantStoneemail
Warner-HofmannAmandaFirst Grade TeacherJeniferemail
GrimesElaineKindergarten IaMartinemail
FordLynnKindergarten IaWadeemail
PriceMelissaMedia Instructional AssistantNealemail
YakeNathanielTechnology FacilitatorMuddemail
CuppettLynneSpecial Ed I.a.Wadeemail
BurnsKristenSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
DukeKathleenKindergarten TeacherJeniferemail
WarrenHopeSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsCraikemail
MitchellDavidSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
PatelDeepaSecretary to the PrincipalMuddemail
WebsterLakeishaStay Program Instruct AssistGwynnemail
SackmanKristinFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsLa Plataemail
PeavyMarquelleEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GraceKarenNursing SupervisorCentralemail
ThompsonSaraEnglish TeacherStoneemail
LundeenAndrewSocial Studies TeacherDavisemail
GoodellBeverlyHome&Hospital Prog. FacilitatrCentralemail
AndersonCarolynAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
LevalleyVivianAdult Ed. I.a.email
BeattyBevinAdult Ed. I.a.email
ProkschSamanthaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsSmallwoodemail
UllmannBethMusic Teacher-VocalMartinemail
WilsonDinoFood Service ManagerBarnhartemail
JenningsSusanSpecial Ed I.a.Gwynnemail
MillerMary EllenAdult Education Teacheremail
TaylorJacquelineEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
WenrichLaurenSpecial Education TeacherMt. Hopeemail
RouseSharronTitle I CoordinatorCentralemail
SegarsAmyFifth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
CoatesDebraKindergarten IaMalcolmemail
TewellKristiMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Brownemail
SinnesAndrewTemporary Employee Non-Exemptemail
PlesiakDominikaTutorRyonemail
DaviesCharlesNetwork EngineerCentralemail
RichardsonMalcolmComputer Analyst IIICentral, Parks, Henson, Middletonemail
ColatruglioMichaelSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
FreeburgBrentPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
PicchielloNicoleEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
MosesEricSpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
YoungDeanBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
BlountElizabethPre-School Instructional AsstBrownemail
PolisKarenSpecial Education IABarnhartemail
MartinSuzannElem Class I.a.Malcolmemail
PrinceNnekaKindergarten IaMartinemail
SnyderJoelSpecial Education TeacherMitchellemail
LouxJacqueline-AnnAdmissions CounselorNorth Pointemail
FenwickJeffreyBuilding Service WorkerHensonemail
MarshallDebbieInstr Asst. TempIndian Heademail
AndersonJamieJob Coach-Aip ProgramStethememail
MitchellDonnaMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
HamlinChvaniIn-School Retention Program IaSmallwoodemail
ChaseJohnBuilding Service Asst ManagerMattawomanemail
DixonJaniceAdvisor Assessoremail
SchwartzJoanneKindergarten TeacherWadeemail
LuskHeatherFirst Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
HoneycuttJolenePre-Kindergarten TeacherMatulaemail
AbernathyNaseemaThird Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
SteelmanTimothyLibrarian (Media Specialist)Davisemail
SmithJenniferTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorSt. Charlesemail
GuntowBernardPainter 2Maintenanceemail
ReevesMaryRestricted Fund Stipend-Ex Dayemail
JohnsonSusanSecretary - 11 MonthsLackeyemail
BrinsonJessicaSign Language InterpreterMattawomanemail
RennRatnikulPre-School Instructional AsstMitchellemail
MusserMarilinSpanish TeacherStethememail
NagleDanielleFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
ComptonCarolAdvisor Assessoremail
DeaversNicoleBusiness Ed TeacherLa Plataemail
BurgessMarieSchool Counselor 11 MoWestlakeemail
HenryGlendaSwitchboard-Mailroom/CommclerkCentralemail
ThibodeauShannonPre-Kindergarten TeacherTurneremail
AdamsToniSpecial Ed I.a.Gale-Baileyemail
BaierleinTraceyFood Service ManagerDiggsemail
JerowKathleenFrench TeacherMcDonoughemail
JonesKimberlySecretary To The PrincipalMattawomanemail
OrtolanoHeidiScience TeacherWestlakeemail
MillerMarilynAdult Ed. I.A.email
WashStephenieMedia Instructional AssistantWadeemail
Hartman-JansenHeatherLibrarian (Media Specialist)Somersemail
RutledgeKathrynThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
RobertsBrentNetwork EngineerCentralemail
AlamMargoIS for Judy CenterMudd, Central, Ryon, Barnhartemail
ClancyKelleyStay Program Instruct AssistGwynnemail
LedfordJenniferSchool NurseIndian Heademail
Shade-MooreBelindaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Higdon, Gale-Baileyemail
WalkerPamelaInstr Specialist Nonpublic 12mCentralemail
OstazeskiAliciaSecond Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
DonnellJenniferSpeech TherapistMiddletonemail
BarrowVirgilSchool Counselor 11 MoWestlakeemail
FisherSeatonSchool Counselor 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
JonesMeredithSpecial Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
BarrowsMeganPre-Kindergarten TeacherIndian Heademail
BatchelorPamelaFourth Grade TeacherParksemail
FigurelleRobinFourth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
MasonKeahFourth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
FeeneyHeatherSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
KiltyCaitilinSecond Grade TeacherCraikemail
SpaldingNicoleSecond Grade TeacherMatulaemail
CoxFrancesThird Grade TeacherJeniferemail
JarmonTraceySchool Counselor 11 MoSomersemail
CampbellStephaniePre-Kindergarten TeacherCraikemail
BurgessAmandaSecretary - 12 MonthsCentralemail
LaidleyPhyllisTemporary Employee Non-Exemptemail
HoffmanAutumnFrench TeacherStoneemail
SailorCrystalMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
WichowskiSarahMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
FitzgeraldStephenLibrarian (Media Specialist)McDonoughemail
ShafferBrettEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
MillerJasonMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
MillerJeanneMathematics TeacherDavisemail
PetrePatriciaMathematics TeacherDavisemail
BakerGarrickTechnology Education TeacherLa Plataemail
HerringtonElizabethEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
TojekKellySpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
EnckAndrewSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
KostoffShawnPhysical Education TeacherStoddertemail
BowmanTunishaMathematics TeacherDavisemail
LaBelleTimothyDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherSt. Charlesemail
DahmRyanTechnology Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
KennedyAdamLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
ThibaultAyrinScience TeacherDavisemail
HaynosMelissaEnglish TeacherStoneemail
HeckroteMaureenEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
SgroAnthonyScience TeacherMattawomanemail
NemethMichaelScience TeacherLackeyemail
MoseyDanielEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
FrisbeeRachelMathematics TeacherStoneemail
FrisbeeAdamMathematics TeacherStoneemail
HiggsTeresaSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
HeiserMichaelSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
HoilerPatrickPhysical Education TeacherMalcolmemail
BumbAlexandriaScience TeacherSomersemail
PessagnoJulieScience TeacherLa Plataemail
ClybournMadelineLibrarian (Media Specialist)Hensonemail
JohnsonLarryInstructional SpecialistCentralemail
KuhnBrianMusic Teacher-VocalSt. Charlesemail
McmanhanCharleneTechnology FacilitatorHigdonemail
WattsNancySpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
McclureByronPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Smallwood, Mt. Hopeemail
SpragueChristinaInstructional Specialist 12 MoStethememail
WolfeAprilBusiness Ed TeacherNorth Pointemail
LewandowskiJaneLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
CoxChristopherArt TeacherLa Plataemail
OliverHaroldEngineering Concepts TeacherNorth Pointemail
MehallowHeatherSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
ClementsKimberlyInteractive Media Prod TeacherStethememail
LavinKaitlynEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
DematteoRyanLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
Lewis-RussellDarnellSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ZayasRobertPhysical Education TeacherHansonemail
ShnipesBrookeEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
ThompsonWandaSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
AveryLajaniceTechnology FacilitatorCraikemail
CarpenterDanielleSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BellAmandaMathematics TeacherHensonemail
PapuraPeterMusic Tchr -InstrumentalHanson, Stoddertemail
DeeganMatthewTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoNorth Pointemail
ShortAndreaEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
WerkauCotyEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
SimmonsDeborahMathematics TeacherSomersemail
MeadorJessicaFourth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
ZimmermannAmandaSchool Counselor 10 MoJeniferemail
RileyDeborahTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Indian Head, Middletonemail
BussardAimeeFirst Grade TeacherMitchellemail
KimToniFirst Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
RemoTimothyFifth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
ScalesTangelaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoSomersemail
Bursheim-LafontantRebeccaSpecial Ed I.a.Diggsemail
BrownMichellePre-School Instructional AsstMt. Hopeemail
Valenzuela-CarringtonAshleyFirst Grade TeacherMartinemail
RichardsonMoniqueSpecial Education TeacherBrownemail
ParisLashanetteKindergarten IaBrownemail
HarrisonTishaSecond Grade TeacherRyonemail
WilliamsEricaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoStoddertemail
BakerHeatherLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
HoltMarciaMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Malcolmemail
MonroeJennaSpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
AndrewsAmberSpecial Ed I.a.Gale-Baileyemail
KnottJessicaSecretary - InstructionCentralemail
KirschtNoraMathematics TeacherDavisemail
HangeyScottV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoGale-Baileyemail
LucchesiJustinComputer Analyst IiCentral, Lackeyemail
WalterBrigidKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
HillGeorgetteSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
De Los SantosNadjaSchool NurseSt. Charlesemail
BrownCynthiaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsMcDonoughemail
KoberChristiSecretary - 11 MonthsBerryemail
AdamsAnthonyBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
HaynesHaileyScience TeacherStoddertemail
RandallJanaeMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Martinemail
CauleyCarmelaKindergarten IaMuddemail
SegarraJerileeThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
HenriquezIbonneSpanish TeacherStoddertemail
BrawnerTyroneGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
BoarmanRachelFourth Grade TeacherMartinemail
BourassaStacyKindergarten IaCraikemail
ZuchowskiJustineLibrarian (Media Specialist)Smallwoodemail
DahlYvetteAdult Education Teacheremail
CarlsonKellyKindergarten TeacherGale-Baileyemail
CarterEricAutomotive IAStethememail
GomezDeannaKindergarten IaParksemail
ArnoldEricSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
MitchellNicholeSecond Grade TeacherJeniferemail
ButlerGeraldTechnology FacilitatorJeniferemail
DorseyJoyceBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
JeniferThomasBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
MurphyAnnemarieSec-Assts In School AdminCentralemail
ProctorShallayneChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
ScottMytiaAdult Ed. I.a.email
CoffeyMaryKindergarten IaTurneremail
MonaKeriLiteracy Instructional AssistPiccowaxenemail
BlandPierreSpecial Ed I.a.Lackeyemail
OttenLoriReading Kindergarten Inst AsstMitchellemail
WilliamsKimberlyKindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
HartlineLorraineAdult Ed. I.a.email
GoldenMelissaSchool Health NurseSomersemail
RisonMichaelPlumber 3Maintenanceemail
PryorWilliamIn-School Retention Program IaNorth Pointemail
ScottMelissaMathematics TeacherHansonemail
MyersKarenSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramNealemail
DayRichardComputer Analyst IIICentralemail
StottlemyerCatherineSpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
RotondiJulianneSchool Counselor 10 MoMartinemail
CherryMonicaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoNorth Pointemail
HebertSharonSpanish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ScottCarolynKindergarten IaGale-Baileyemail
WebbDerwinIn-School Retention Program IAWestlakeemail
SuitAndrewSecurity Alarm Technician IiiMaintenanceemail
VanceStevenSupervisor Of MaintenanceBldg 101email
GuilliamsWilliamElectrician 2Maintenanceemail
TaylorTiffanyScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BrooksPeterFood Service ManagerMalcolmemail
ErringtonLindsayLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
DudleyTammyKindergarten IaParksemail
BurroughsGeneviaSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramDavisemail
ChapmanJarrellBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
CobeyLorenzoBuilding Service WorkerDavisemail
FordMichaelGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
JonesLenoreBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
LichaaDalilaBuilding Service WorkerMitchellemail
MontgomeryMarkBuilding Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
ProctorEbonyBuilding Service Asst ManagerDiggsemail
ProkschHerbertBuilding Service Asst ManagerSmallwoodemail
ThompsonTracyBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
TolsonMyraBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
UnzickerMarciaSe Ia-Life Skills ProgramMcDonoughemail
WilsonLawrenceBuilding Service ManagerHansonemail
LukasMichaelBoard MemberCentralemail
BowiePatriciaBoard MemberCentralemail
WildersAmeeraLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
MillerBrianScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
MonroeKayleighSpecial Education TeacherMuddemail
WarrenLititiaAdult Ed Program FacilitatorLifelongemail
BrazielDavidInstr Asst. TempNorth Pointemail
RodriguezMatthewSpecial Education TeacherPiccowaxenemail
BrownTimothyPsychologist 11 MoCentral, St. Charlesemail
BlanchardMichaelSupervising PsychologistCentralemail
LylesAshleyMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Parksemail
WatsonLykendraSecretary - 11 MonthsDavisemail
ThackerSusanFifth Grade TeacherMartinemail
MalloyMichelleSecretary - 11 MonthsDavisemail
StifflerKellenFifth Grade TeacherMartinemail
MontiethAngelaKindergarten IaIndian Heademail
MillerStacyFourth Grade TeacherMuddemail
PettyKianaSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
FrederickEbonySe Ia-Life Skills ProgramStoddertemail
YoungKeyaBuilding Service Asst ManagerLackeyemail
GrayDerikiaStockkeeperMaintenanceemail
EverettJenniferSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsDiggsemail
BarnesJuanitaTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartTurneremail
StewartDianeSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsIndian Heademail
DurstAmyPre-School Instructional AsstMartinemail
HoffmasterSusanSpecial Ed I.a.Nealemail
RodriguezAdriannaMathematics TeacherSomersemail
MuccioloJamieFifth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
WoodsonDyoneSpecial Education IASt. Charlesemail
WhighamTeresaOccupational TherapistCentralemail
ButlerKristenSecretary - 11 MonthsHigdonemail
StokesRiannaSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
SpruillLorenzaAdult Ed. I.A.email
GuthrieLindsayLiteracy Instructional AssistHensonemail
LewisKitoSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsIndian Heademail
HeinLindaFood Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
O'grady-CunniffDianneIns Specialist Comp Tech EdCentralemail
StamosSarahTemporary Employee - Computer InternCentralemail
GuntowJamesHvac Mechanic-1Maintenanceemail
NovitskiRyanTechnology Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
McallisterChristopherTechnology Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WichowskiMichaelTechnology Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
EdwardsLaurieTechnology Education TeacherStoneemail
LawlessAbbySpanish TeacherStoneemail
DuchajChloeForeign Language TeacherWestlakeemail
HowellMeganMusic Tchr -InstrumentalSmallwoodemail
WattsKimberlySpecialist In World Lang/EsolCentralemail
RhinehardtSamanthaSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
CrisciDavidTechnology Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
WestheadKarenTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
DePauloMichaelSchool Resource OfficerLa Plata, Matula, Gwynnemail
RespressDeborahSec To Superv School PsychCentralemail
HowardMaryScience TeacherSmallwoodemail
OrtolanoZacharyMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
GioiaStephanieMusic Teacher-VocalLa Plataemail
ChurchwellRebeccaMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
FallicaHollyScience TeacherSmallwoodemail
ParsonsMeganMathematics TeacherDavisemail
ChisholmElizabethFifth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
TonnessenHeatherLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
VinsonNaimaEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
TompkinsJessicaSocial Studies TeacherHensonemail
CockerhamJessicaMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
JohnsonSuzanneLearning Resource TeacherPiccowaxenemail
MagroganCodyGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
RyanMelissaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
CaronKristinSpecial Education TeacherMartinemail
SirnaJamieFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
HaltDanniFirst Grade TeacherNealemail
SmithRebeccaThird Grade TeacherMitchellemail
Van SantAlicePsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Gwynnemail
TurnerMelanieKindergarten TeacherBrownemail
NewellJoneeSecond Grade TeacherMitchellemail
CarrollAnthonyVice Prin Middle School 11 MoHensonemail
WellsBeverlyReading Recovery Lead Tchr-11mIndian Head, Turner, Centralemail
CarrollLachelleSe Pre Sch I.a.Nealemail
SpencerDeborahMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
SmallsShanitaSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
YoungAnitaThird Grade TeacherMuddemail
BrownKristenSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
MentheSusanScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ButlerKeishaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Diggs, Brownemail
AlleyneCatriceComputer Resource Tchr (Cisco)North Pointemail
DanielsJessicaFirst Grade TeacherNealemail
BonnLaurenSecond Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
NicholsShannonFifth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
BallValeriThird Grade TeacherBrownemail
ShlegleJenniferFourth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
RaderKimberlyKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
SnyderAmySpecial Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
StewartDavidSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
CochranLuanneInstructional Resource TeacherBarnhartemail
MorningstarDavidMathematics TeacherStethememail
WarnackJenniferHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
DuranteJessicaLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
SalopekGretchenMathematics TeacherStoneemail
SokoloskiJeffreyLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
Conley-JohnsonMeghanScience TeacherLa Plataemail
RourkeAmandaMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
SmetanaBrynH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrWestlakeemail
MikulaJenniferSpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
LillyRebeccaMathematics TeacherHansonemail
WicksHeatherMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
KaltreiderSarahEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
AndaryLyndsayH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrLackeyemail
WaughDawnESOL TeacherMiddleton, Craikemail
SomervilleDavidMusic Tchr -InstrumentalMattawomanemail
MartiKatrinaLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
Juergens ConnollyAngelaHealth TeacherStoneemail
IsaacsAdebukunolaScience TeacherStoneemail
BlakesleeKristinaArt TeacherMcDonoughemail
BlumhardtAndrewMusic Teacher-VocalIndian Heademail
WheelerAlyssaPhysical Education TeacherMattawomanemail
PoudrierCorneliaSpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
YoungSimoneCoordinator Of Stem EducationCentralemail
OwensTraciSecond Grade TeacherNealemail
HawkinsLoisFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
FletcherChristianSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
WilliamsLauriePre-School Instructional AsstMuddemail
JacksonBettinaSpeech - Language PathologistHanson, Ryonemail
ElliottMelissaKindergarten IaWadeemail
MarinoSamanthaThird Grade TeacherJeniferemail
HanburyJessicaFirst Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
BushCarolKindergarten TeacherMt. Hopeemail
WhitworthTarynFirst Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
TarletonCaitlinSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
SchumacherCristelSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLackeyemail
MilhouseCourtneyMedia Instructional AssistantNorth Pointemail
MarshHollyLiteracy Instructional AssistSomersemail
Conley-GilbertVanessaPre-School Instructional AsstMitchellemail
ReidArricaInstr Asst. TempMuddemail
GwynnAmandaFirst Grade TeacherRyonemail
PayneTammySpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
ShannonBrianVice Prin Middle School 11 MoSmallwoodemail
CurtisYolandaInstr Asst. TempDavisemail
RobinsonLuisaSe Pre Sch I.a.Ryonemail
WalkerMatthewSpecial Education IAMartinemail
MyersVernonInstructional Resource TeacherRyonemail
ClarkDanaSpecial Ed I.a.St. Charlesemail
RushJoanTutorCentralemail
YoungMichelleInstr Asst. TempParksemail
KingAnitaSpecial Ed I.a.Stoneemail
BerringerMaryFood Service ManagerGale-Baileyemail
PinkasKimKindergarten TeacherJeniferemail
NelsonKaylaThird Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
PottsCoralieKindergarten TeacherWadeemail
JamesToniBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
MatteraEmilioGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Bldg 101email
RyceRobertRoof Mechanic IiiMaintenanceemail
TaylorJeffreyBuilding Service ManagerNealemail
WellsRonaldScience TeacherLackeyemail
EllitonKellyThird Grade TeacherCraikemail
GormanGenevieveFirst Grade TeacherMuddemail
SchohnTaraInstructional Resource TeacherCraikemail
FloreaCharlotteEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
DeaversKimberlyFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
MooreByronInstr Asst. TempStoddertemail
HowardLindaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Somers, Stoddertemail
WagnerMelissaSpecial Education IAMatulaemail
Brooks-PowellKendraLearning Resource TeacherMiddletonemail
ReynoldsElaineNovel Facilitatoremail
Thomas SternBonnie JeanKindergarten IaWadeemail
LoganAustinKindergarten TeacherJeniferemail
McwillisAlesiaTechnology FacilitatorDiggsemail
LakshmananTaraFourth Grade TeacherMuddemail
MorganLindaTemporary Employee Non-Exemptemail
KingTiaraPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Gale-Bailey, Parks, Mitchellemail
MaynardLindaKindergarten IAMatulaemail
ReidShantiMedia Instructional AssistantHansonemail
BattleSheilaBus AttendantBldg 101email
CampbellParlineFood Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
CoombsStephanieFood Service ManagerIndian Heademail
FowlerJoshuaBuilding Service WorkerDavisemail
JohnsonCarolBuilding Service WorkerBerryemail
JohnsonLarryBuilding Service WorkerIndian Heademail
MalherekJanetCollege And Career AdvisorSt. Charlesemail
JonesChristinaAttendance I.a.North Pointemail
BuntzJillSchool NurseWadeemail
WhiteJosephineTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, St. Charlesemail
OwensTiffanyFirst Grade TeacherHigdonemail
PogarChelseaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
SandersDestinyThird Grade TeacherMatulaemail
Maine-ProctorLaylaLiteracy TeacherStoneemail
NewboldTracyFood Service ManagerSmallwoodemail
ProctorMandellBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
ProctorSherriBuilding Service WorkerDavisemail
ScottJoanBuilding Service WorkerMiddletonemail
ShorterTerriBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
SladeWilliamPainter 2Maintenanceemail
SullivanJamesBuilding Service WorkerIndian Heademail
ThomasLouisBuilding Service WorkerBarnhartemail
TurnerTarellBuilding Service WorkerHigdonemail
BeaneDeannaFood Service ManagerCraikemail
GaddyTenayPhysical Education TeacherStethememail
MentzerLisaLiteracy Instructional AssistSmallwoodemail
JakowitschMichelleFourth Grade TeacherRyonemail
OrzechowskiRebeccaThird Grade TeacherNealemail
AdamsAmySpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
BrayAmySpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsMcDonoughemail
McCannAdrianeHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
KingAngelinaKindergarten IAMatulaemail
BradsherGloserineSubstitute Teacheremail
WarkerTaraSecond Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
CunninghamDouglasLearning Resource TeacherMattawomanemail
KayesMariaTech Asst Research/AssessmentCentralemail
WhiteCatherynSpecial Education TeacherMuddemail
SpeerTonyaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptStethememail
AttickKarenSchool Counselor 11 MoSomersemail
LushScottBusiness Ed TeacherLackeyemail
AguilarCarlosStudent Data Technician 12 MonSt. Charlesemail
BrownPatriciaKindergarten IaBerryemail
MarinelliJosephineSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramNealemail
LennonJenniferSecretary To DirectorCentral, St. Charlesemail
RobinsonMarvaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, McDonoughemail
RugilaJenniferElementary Science TeacherGale-Baileyemail
GulvasMarissaLiteracy Instructional AssistHensonemail
KlineAmandaPlanning & Construction Asst.Bldg 101email
ThompsonJamesSchool Resource OfficerMcDonough, Craik, Stethememail
JonesAliciaSupervising School CounselorCentralemail
CollinsReubenSpec Education I.a.- InclusionHensonemail
TuckerLakishaFifth Grade TeacherMuddemail
SwanPatrickEnglish TeacherStoneemail
LeeKamiFirst Grade TeacherWadeemail
LawsonStephanieSecretary To DirectorCentralemail
MachoskieCourtneyTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
AbellCourtneyEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
AbellJenniferBoard MemberCentralemail
AdamNicholasV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoDiggsemail
AkinsCarriePrincipal Of Middle SchoolSomersemail
AllegraSusanComputer OperatorCentralemail
AllstonKellyH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrDavisemail
AmendValerieLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
AmoreRyanInstructional Resource TeacherMt. Hopeemail
AndersonCourtenayeLiteracy Instructional AssistNorth Pointemail
AndyChristelPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
AnsellElesaLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
BuseyMarieBusiness Ed TeacherLa Plataemail
AshbyEllenSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
BackJeanneGuidance SecretaryHansonemail
BakerHillarySchool Counselor 11 MoStoddertemail
BankinsPatriciaBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BannisterSylviaSpec Education I.A.- InclusionMcDonoughemail
WathenLorriFourth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
TavaresLindaFourth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
RiddickRobinFirst Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
CooperLisaMedia Instructional AssistantDiggsemail
BuckleyJenniferSpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
BarnesJillReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMitchellemail
BarnettDiedraReading Resource Teacher 11 MoGale-Baileyemail
BerryJennieFull Day Kindergarten IaMiddletonemail
MooringPatriciaV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoMalcolmemail
BeardNinaFourth Grade TeacherMartinemail
BarnettElsieIn-School Retention Program IaSomersemail
BarryStephanieSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
BartolomeoCynthiaMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
BartonSunshineKindergarten TeacherParksemail
BelisleSheriPre-Kindergarten TeacherNealemail
BellFrederickFood Service ManagerStoneemail
BellePeggySpecial Education TeacherBrownemail
BeyerAnnaFood Service ManagerMt. Hopeemail
BilconishLindseyMusic Tchr -InstrumentalMattawomanemail
BlackKimberlyCve Teacher-10.5moStoneemail
BlackNidiaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, North Point, Stethememail
BonnerArinTitle I CoordinatorCentralemail
BowmanArthurBuilding Service Asst ManagerMatulaemail
BourgeoisEricaThird Grade TeacherWadeemail
BowlingTammySeia Infants And ToddlersGwynnemail
BowmanLatoniaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Somersemail
BowmanSandraStudent Data Technician 12 MonMattawomanemail
BowserRobertSocial Studies TeacherMcDonoughemail
BowserSherriSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
BoydMargaretKindergarten IaMt. Hopeemail
CondoJenniferJob Placement & Retention Mgr.Centralemail
BraggLou AnnMedia Instructional AssistantSomersemail
BrainScottPsychologist 11 MoCentral, Craik, Davisemail
BranhamJenniferVice Prin Middle School 11 MoMattawomanemail
BrehonKimberlyEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CraleyBrianVice Prin High School 12 MoStoneemail
BrittAutumnArt TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BrockNicoleFourth Grade TeacherWadeemail
LittleTammikaVice Prin Middle School 11 MoHansonemail
KapleDanielVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Pointemail
BrookeKatherineSpec Education I.a.- InclusionMatulaemail
BrownJamesJob Placement Coordinator-CastStethememail
BrownJenniferArt TeacherJeniferemail
BrownJoanneOccup Therapist 10 MonthGwynnemail
BrownKathleenMedia Instructional AssistantSt. Charlesemail
Brown-AbdelmageedLaurieLts-Acting Vice PrincipalHigdonemail
BrucculeiriMicheleFirst Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
BullardJenniferLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
BurkheiserStacyFourth Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
ButlerShirleyBuilding Service ManagerMatulaemail
BuzbyStefanieFourth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
BuzbyBradleyInstructional Resource TeacherJeniferemail
BynumCatherineBuilding Service Asst ManagerNorth Pointemail
CeruttiTimothyMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
CooperKatieFourth Grade TeacherCraikemail
DevkotaBijayaDirector-Technology/CioCentralemail
CampbellTyrellBuilding Service WorkerHansonemail
CaronChristinaLearning Resource TeacherMatulaemail
LenharrRebeccaReading Recovery TeacherIndian Heademail
CarrSandraPrint Shop TechnicianNorth Pointemail
CarterRuthFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsWestlakeemail
ChapmanCorySpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
DerencinMonicaLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
ChinaultChristineArt TeacherMalcolmemail
Christiansen-DavisKatieLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
ChurchillJasonArt TeacherStoneemail
ChurchillKristinSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
CianfichiAnthonyMedia Instructional AssistantWestlakeemail
ClarkSamanthaSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
ClevenGlendaFull Day Kindergarten IaGale-Baileyemail
CogginsPernevlynTechnology FacilitatorBerryemail
ColaizziBrianScience TeacherPiccowaxenemail
ColaizziJulieLearning Resource TeacherStoddertemail
CollinsHeatherMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CondoWilliamElementary Science TeacherMalcolmemail
ConleyRichardPrincipal Of High SchoolSt. Charlesemail
ConteJenniferStudent Intervention CoordinaCentralemail
CoombsBrendaMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Hensonemail
CoombsElaineSpecial Education TeacherJeniferemail
CostleyNiyaSpecial Education TeacherBrown, Stone, Gwynnemail
CraftKellyLearning Resource TeacherGale-Baileyemail
RowlandJenniferMathematics TeacherSomersemail
CrawfordJohnMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
CromwellLynetteFood Service WorkerGale-Baileyemail
CundiffTracySecretary - 11 MonthsJeniferemail
CupoloRhondaEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
CurleySoniaSecretary - 10 MonthsDiggsemail
CurryCherylSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
DavisJenniferFifth Grade TeacherRyonemail
DavisKathleenHigh School Resource Tchr 11moMcDonoughemail
DavisTraciKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
DawsonElizabethKindergarten IaHigdonemail
DayValerieFirst Grade TeacherNealemail
DeanEricaFifth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
HindsleyLauraTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoWestlakeemail
DimauroBarbaraFinancial Secretary-12 MonthsNorth Pointemail
DinneenMaureenFourth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
MooreAprilFirst Grade TeacherDiggsemail
DorseyMelvinBuilding Service Asst ManagerNealemail
DoveInmaculadaSeia Infants And ToddlersGwynnemail
DuckettTerranceBuilding Service Asst ManagerIndian Heademail
DurstGeorgiaFood Service WorkerStoddertemail
DyerShelbyH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrMcDonoughemail
EarlyCynthiaFirst Grade TeacherHigdonemail
EatonCarolFirst Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
EllisNeelyFirst Grade TeacherDiggsemail
FallinCreigIn-School Retention Program IaLa Plataemail
FarnhamMariaKindergarten TeacherMatulaemail
FarriSharonSpecial Education TeacherParksemail
FavorsAvisSpeech TherapistMalcolm, Barnhartemail
FawcettThomasScience TeacherLackeyemail
FernandezDanielSecond Grade TeacherTurneremail
FineSusanSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramStoneemail
FinleyKyleEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
ThorsenKathrynComputer Analyst IIICentral, McDonoughemail
FlippenMeredithPre-School Instructional AsstBarnhartemail
GenuaPhilipVice Prin High School 12 MoNorth Pointemail
HarringtonTriciaSpecial Education TeacherHigdonemail
JohnsonAlfredaSecretary To The PrincipalHensonemail
MickeyMichaelNetwork EngineerCentralemail
MickeyHeidiMusic Tchr -InstrumentalSomers, Matulaemail
MillerReneeSecretary - 11 MonthsStoddertemail
MilsteadDonnaFood Service ManagerDavisemail
MinorJohnDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherNorth Pointemail
FlynnKimmieKindergarten IaJeniferemail
FlynnLeaKindergarten Lit Ia-Hoyer CtrMuddemail
FordReginaldBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
FosterTavionSecond Grade TeacherMuddemail
FowlerDonnaTechnology FacilitatorBrownemail
FreemanAlanMusic Tchr -InstrumentalLackeyemail
FreundelDanaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMt. Hopeemail
FriasonJenniferKindergarten TeacherBrownemail
JohnsonTamekaInst Spec For Minority AchieveCentralemail
KoonSarahMusic Tchr -InstrumentalHenson, Davisemail
StaffordKathleenThird Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
GammonKellyAccounting Asst-Food ServicesCentralemail
GerrityKathieMusic Teacher-VocalRyonemail
GibalaJenniferFourth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
GillumTrevorComputer Analyst IIICentral, Indian Head, Smallwood, Stethememail
GimmelJenniferPre-Kindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
GivensChristinePre-School Instructional AsstDiggsemail
PeckTheresaHS Test Coordinator-10m TchrSt. Charlesemail
BurtonAlisaMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
TerryJewelFood Service WorkerGale-Baileyemail
WalkerBrianNetwork Engineer IICentralemail
WilliamsonDawnLearning Resource TeacherDiggsemail
WarringJillSystems Analyst IiCentralemail
GoldShaynaTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoGwynnemail
GoldsmithLaurenThird Grade TeacherParksemail
GolonkaMatthewPhysical Education TeacherDavisemail
GrahamMary JoSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, La Plata, Jeniferemail
GreerChristinaFourth Grade TeacherTurneremail
GressisDionissiosAlternative School TeacherStethememail
DanielKimberlyElementary Science TeacherMuddemail
GriffithsRobertVice Prin High School 12 MoSt. Charlesemail
GuntowWesleyProject ManagerBldg 101email
HaldemanLisaTechnology FacilitatorWadeemail
HandleyJoSpecial Education TeacherJeniferemail
HangerKevinLiteracy Instructional AssistLa Plataemail
HarrisMaureenKindergarten IaParksemail
HarrisSusanFifth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
HartfieldKevinRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoNorth Pointemail
HaszLisaSpecial Ed I.a.Wadeemail
HatchMelissaSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
HawsYvonneKindergarten IaNealemail
HayesBrendaKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
HayslettChristinaKindergarten IaJeniferemail
ShattuckAndrewTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorNorth Pointemail
EstevezGeorgeCarpenter 2Maintenanceemail
HeardCarrieFifth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
HeimMichaelDirector Of TransportationBldg 101email
HelmingMatthewTechnology Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HendersonStefnySocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
HettelJoshArt TeacherLa Plataemail
HigdonTheresaSpec Education I.a.- InclusionHigdonemail
HodsonPatriciaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Hansonemail
HoefertDanielSocial Studies TeacherPiccowaxenemail
HoltFrancisBuilding Service WorkerDiggsemail
HookLauraKindergarten IaDiggsemail
HopkinsGeneSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
HopkinsLynnLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
FrielPaulPhysical Education TeacherStoneemail
IgbokweIfeomaSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
JackowskiMelindaLearning Resource TeacherTurneremail
JacksonPamelaSchool Counselor 11 MoStoneemail
GilliamMichelleSchool Counselor 11 MoMcDonoughemail
JenkinsBonnieThird Grade TeacherMartinemail
JenkinsJoannSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsRyonemail
JenkinsKathrynMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
JohnsLeslieSocial Studies TeacherSt. Charlesemail
JohnsonAmyInstructional SpecialistBerryemail
JohnsonFeleciaSchool Counselor 11 MoNorth Pointemail
McKenneyHeidiSp Ed Tchr-IEP Facilitator 11mCentral, Gwynnemail
PeterPamelaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Martin, Matulaemail
MccainKimberlySp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Mattawoman, Muddemail
MullinsRaychelleSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Davisemail
EichelAlexandraSchool Counselor 11 MoMattawomanemail
GarnerSherrySecretary - 11 MonthsMattawomanemail
CaputiJoannaSecretary - 11 MonthsLackeyemail
SchmittJasonPhysical Education TeacherHansonemail
ReidRonnekiaSecretary - 11 MonthsSt. Charlesemail
JolliffMariFood Service WorkerStoddertemail
JonesAnthonyCarpentry TeacherNorth Pointemail
JonesBradleyPhysical Education TeacherBarnhartemail
JonesKrystaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Diggs, Berry, Jeniferemail
JonesPhilipTchr-(Admin Assistant) 11 MoStoneemail
KasbergLaurenArt TeacherMattawomanemail
KeeterMichelleLiteracy Instructional AssistStoneemail
KellyLyndsayMathematics TeacherSomersemail
KennedyValentinaSchool Counselor 10 MoIndian Heademail
KenworthyVickiSpec Education I.a.- InclusionLa Plataemail
KillbyJillSocial Studies TeacherHensonemail
KillionAprilFourth Grade TeacherWadeemail
KilpatrickBarbaraMedia Instructional AssistantJeniferemail
KlineJamieSpeech TherapistHigdonemail
KohlhorstBenjaminVice Prin Middle School 11 MoHansonemail
KohlhorstBrookeCoordinator Of Special ProgramCentralemail
KolstromJenniferKindergarten IaMatulaemail
KoontzDianeScience TeacherMattawomanemail
KreuterWilliamSupervisor Of Food ServiceCentralemail
KrexJenniferThird Grade TeacherDiggsemail
KrupaKylePhysical Education TeacherDiggsemail
LaceyKristinaKindergarten TeacherMartinemail
LaiJuinMedia Instructional AssistantLackeyemail
LambJudyLiteracy Instructional AssistSt. Charlesemail
LambLeigh AnnInstructional Resource TeacherNealemail
LancasterRaymondBuilding Service ManagerWestlakeemail
LauryTinaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoWestlakeemail
LednumKristenLearning Resource TeacherHigdonemail
LeeMichelleTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartBarnhartemail
CainCrystalLearning Resource TeacherMuddemail
ListonKristenMusic Teacher-VocalSomersemail
LivermanLauraTechnology FacilitatorMartinemail
LloydSeanMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
LoeperElizabethMath CoachMatula, Muddemail
LongKimberlySpec Education I.a.- InclusionMatulaemail
LormanAnnaleeKindergarten IaNealemail
LoweAdamPhysical Education TeacherStoneemail
LoweDarleaneKindergarten TeacherTurneremail
LushJohnEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
LuttonMarthaFifth Grade TeacherMuddemail
RoundtreeNaquaiComputer TeacherSomersemail
BensonJenniferArt TeacherStoneemail
MakellJohnPhysical Education TeacherMuddemail
MaloneLisaThird Grade TeacherMuddemail
MarckelVickiArt TeacherLackeyemail
MarshallBethSchool Counselor 11 MoDavisemail
MathewsJeffreySpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
BowlingMarySecond Grade TeacherHigdonemail
GilliomNatalieMathematics TeacherSomersemail
KingBrianVice Prin Middle School 11 MoDavisemail
ScottTeonnaLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
CosmoMichelleSpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
JenkinsLashonSchool Counselor 11 MoNorth Pointemail
MausJustinNetwork Engineer IICentralemail
MccabeSabrinaFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
McDanielMarisaKindergarten TeacherNealemail
McLaughlinLindaEACC President (On Loan)Centralemail
McMahon-SkinnerEileenKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
McManusDonnaMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Gale-Baileyemail
McphersonDonnaPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Ryon, Mudd, Malcolmemail
MeltsnerDanielComputer TeacherHansonemail
MengelPamelaThird Grade TeacherMitchellemail
MetzLauraFifth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
MetzgarQuentinHS Test Coordinator-10m TchrWestlakeemail
HolmCrystalMathematics TeacherSomersemail
MorrisShannonVice Prin High School 12 MoLa Plataemail
MorrisTerrySpecial Ed I.a.Stoneemail
Moskowitz-WadeShannonFirst Grade TeacherMuddemail
MullinsMelindaLiteracy Instructional AssistSmallwoodemail
MullinsVickyFull Day Kindergarten IaMitchellemail
MunfordTanyaScience TeacherStoneemail
MurphyDennisMusic Tchr -InstrumentalCraik, Brown, Diggsemail
Murphy-MarshallDawnLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
NadolskyWadeScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
NarehoodJeffreyLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
ToddAdamInstructional Resource TeacherSomersemail
AndrewsNicholasMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
BattermanAlexaSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
BennettStaceySpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
BoehmWilliamTechnology Education TeacherLa Plataemail
BurroughsEricaSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
ClingmanNicoleActing VP Middle School 11 MoHensonemail
ColwellNeilSchool Counselor 11 MoSmallwood, Barnhartemail
ConstantineElizabethMusic Teacher-VocalBarnhartemail
DarbyHollyLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
DoughertyMeghanSpecial Education TeacherCraikemail
DugganNealScience TeacherLackeyemail
DunleavyCaitlinMusic Tchr -InstrumentalMcDonoughemail
FarrellEugeneMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
FladdJakeSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
UprightMelanieSlp Team LeaderCentralemail
Smith PainterTerrySecretary - 12 MonthsMuddemail
NathanSubhaSpecial Ed I.a.Stoddertemail
NelsonCharlesSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
PilkertonJaneReading Resource Teacher 11 MoCraikemail
NielsenDeborahSecretary - 10.5 MonthsHansonemail
NissenTamraVice Prin Middle School 11 MoHansonemail
O'LearyAprilMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
OlsenKyleAlternative School TeacherStethememail
OlsonStaceyKindergarten TeacherMartinemail
OrrTanyaSecretary - 10.5 MonthsWestlakeemail
OwenJenniferSecond Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
OwensDenitraSpecial Education TeacherSomersemail
PadgettTheresaInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgMuddemail
PankhurstJohnathonSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
ParksChristopherMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
PaustJohnPhysical Education TeacherCraikemail
PearsonSeanLearning Resource TeacherSomersemail
PeckAnthonySocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
PennyJamieKindergarten TeacherNealemail
PetreThomasPhysical Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
PicholaPamelaFirst Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
PikeHeatherPhysical Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
PoncheriWendyMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Gwynnemail
TaylorJessicaEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
AlveyStephanieEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
GordonTamaraSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
GoreDemetriusScience TeacherMattawomanemail
GregoKevinSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
GrosbachBryanDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherWestlakeemail
FinamoreKristiThird Grade TeacherRyonemail
KovalichMatthewSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
AmayaSherryMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
LittleJoannaMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
LongJacksonDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherWestlakeemail
TooneJenniferMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
RigginElizabethComputer TeacherHansonemail
MoinetKimberlySpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
MorrisonPatriciaArt TeacherStethememail
MartinCherisaSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
MunnCoreyTechnology Education TeacherWestlakeemail
OgleAndrewFourth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
OlufadeAyoScience TeacherLackeyemail
ReamyWilliamEsol TeacherWade, Diggs, Parks, Gale-Baileyemail
ReckewegTabithaKindergarten TeacherMatulaemail
CookSheilaghSchool Resource OfficerSomers, Mitchell, Martinemail
ReifsnyderLauraScience TeacherHansonemail
ReipBrianInstructional Resource TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ReisingerKevinVice Prin High School 12 MoMcDonoughemail
RhoadesDonnaFull Day Kindergarten IaBrownemail
RiceJudyFull Day Kindergarten IaRyonemail
FettersShannonSecond Grade TeacherNealemail
RichieTroySchool Counselor 11 MoNorth Pointemail
RiveraCynthiaSecretary-Supporting ServicesBldg 101email
RobertsJo AnnePhysical Therapist 10 MoMitchellemail
RodriguezAnnaFifth Grade TeacherMitchellemail
RogersPelesteneTechnology FacilitatorParksemail
RooneyJoniFifth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
RudyDonTechnology FacilitatorRyonemail
RyanDianeSe Pre Sch I.a.Parksemail
RyeAmyActing VP Middle School 11 MoDavisemail
SampleNelsonPurchasing/Procurement ManagerCentralemail
FarrellJaclynMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
SaidRihamFirst Grade TeacherParksemail
ScaloKatherineFifth Grade TeacherParksemail
SanchezLoriSecretary To The PrincipalWestlakeemail
ScheunemanBriannaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Westlakeemail
SchliepSandraMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Gwynnemail
KantermanElizabethKindergarten TeacherMartinemail
SchumacherMichaelSpanish TeacherHensonemail
SchwabJessicaFourth Grade TeacherWadeemail
ScottRonaldJob Placement CoordinatorNorth Pointemail
SerponeMichaelSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
ShareefSameemahSchool Counselor 11 MoLa Plataemail
SheckellsKimberleyFirst Grade TeacherBrownemail
ShelakJoanneScience TeacherDavisemail
ShorterPamelaFood Service WorkerTurneremail
SilkLauraSecretary - 11 MonthsNealemail
SimoneMichelleFirst Grade TeacherCraikemail
SingletonDorothySpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
SmithCaryEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
SmithDarletteFood Service ManagerSomersemail
SmithLoraEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
SmootJamesBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
SopherCrystalSupervisor Of Food ServiceCentralemail
SprouseJillFood Service ManagerMartinemail
GoulbourneTanieshaInstructional Resource TeacherMuddemail
SanzottaMerisSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
PickensMandyEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
HanceRosaSpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
WilliamsMelissaPhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
StancliffJacquelineFourth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
StanleyJeanaInstructional Resource TeacherHansonemail
StatesBrendaSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
SteeleElizabethPhysical Therapist 10 MoMitchellemail
RichieKarenSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
StevensDianeThird Grade TeacherMuddemail
StillwellKimberlyScience TeacherJeniferemail
StiverJessicaMathematics TeacherSomersemail
StocksLindaPupil Personnel WorkerCentral, Smallwoodemail
StoutLuannMathematics TeacherSmallwoodemail
StumBrentPhysical Education TeacherLa Plataemail
SuterKellyPre-Kindergarten TeacherRyonemail
TabourneKimberlySpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
TaskerMonteOperations Repair TechnicianBldg 101email
TaylorJeanetteLiteracy Instructional AssistWestlakeemail
ThomasYvetteSpecial Ed I.a.Muddemail
ThompsonAprilSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
ThompsonFanesciaSpecial Ed I.a.Mt. Hopeemail
ThompsonMichellePre-School Instructional AsstTurneremail
TilburgMelissaPre-Kindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
TillmanBlondaReading Resource Tchr 10.5 MoMatulaemail
TurnerRebeccaScience TeacherMcDonoughemail
VancleafJamesProduction ManagerStethememail
VaughanDavidSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramNorth Pointemail
VedisJeremiahMathematics TeacherStoneemail
VigneaultLauraPurchasing AssistantCentralemail
VitanovecBrendaMathematics TeacherHansonemail
WaddellDorisKindergarten IaNealemail
WadeAmandaFourth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
WagnerCindyFood Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
WagnerKarenReading Recovery TeacherMartinemail
WaldropMary JoSecond Grade TeacherMalcolmemail
WalentJasonScience TeacherSomersemail
WalkerJenniferPre-Kindergarten TeacherMalcolmemail
WalkerJeremySpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramSomersemail
TonaMelissaInstructional SpecialistMitchellemail
WebsterDanaFirst Grade TeacherWadeemail
WenzingerAngelaSpecial Education TeacherBrownemail
WhetzelMaryKindergarten IaRyonemail
WhislerAllisonFifth Grade TeacherBrownemail
WhiteSheilaKindergarten TeacherHigdonemail
WhittingtonJenniferSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramNorth Pointemail
WilliamsSarahMathematics TeacherSomersemail
WilliamsTylerEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WilsonDanieleScience TeacherDavisemail
WilsonMoniqueDirector Of Science CenterCentralemail
Windley BrunsonAnitaScience Teacheremail
WittenbachEricPhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
WittenbachJillianLanguage Arts TeacherSomersemail
WoodLorraineSpecial Ed I.a.Gale-Baileyemail
WoodlandVictorBuilding Service ManagerDavisemail
WutkaCorrieThird Grade TeacherMitchellemail
WutkaJoannKindergarten IaBarnhartemail
YakeHeatherKindergarten TeacherMuddemail
YatesJoyceMIT/TAASC Instructional Asst.Gwynnemail
YimErinSpecial Education TeacherMitchellemail
YoungSandraSpec Education I.a.- InclusionMuddemail
YoungWilbertTitle I Technology SpecialistCentralemail
PrinceDelfoneMedia Instructional AssistantDavisemail
PrattDeniseMusic Teacher-VocalBrownemail
PoseyCliffordSpecial Ed I.a.North Pointemail
PrattMichaelSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Stoneemail
GilchristSuzanneSpecial Ed I.a.Mattawomanemail
ThomasBrittanySpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
ThompsonThomasTechnology Education TeacherWestlakeemail
WhalenMelissaThird Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
WhitakerDychonSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
WilkinChristineArt Teacheremail
YankeeJessicaSpecial Ed Resource TeacherCentralemail
YhapBrittanyLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
FleshmanNaomiThird Grade TeacherParksemail
LavertyChristinaMathematics TeacherLackeyemail
ThomasByronComputer Analyst IICentral, Barnhart, Turner, Stoddertemail
DwyerHelenScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
AbrahamLilaPharmacy InstructorStethememail
DenardoSamanthaEsol TeacherBarnhart, Brownemail
ThorntonBethanyLibrarian (Media Specialist)Indian Heademail
WestbrookPhoebeSpecial Education TeacherCraikemail
BicknellCaroleSchool Nurse-FloaterCentralemail
KieselStephanieSchool NurseCraikemail
BallouElizabethSchool NurseDavisemail
MartinRachelSchool NurseMatula email
HornerPatriciaSchool NurseMalcolmemail
ByassIrmaSchool NurseMattawomanemail
CrozierTamaraSchool NurseGwynnemail
DoleshLeighArt TeacherLa Plataemail
SchaeferAlyssaSpanish TeacherSmallwoodemail
SweeneySherylSpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
WaltersCassandraEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
Colebrook-JonesMelodyScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WarnerStephenSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
ThomasJoannaLibrarian (Media Specialist)Muddemail
DentonGarrettSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
JoynerCarlaLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
ThompsonJenniferSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
DonnellyVickiSchool Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
PerezEdilbertoSpanish TeacherMcDonoughemail
CaravelaThomasSchool Counselor 11 MoMcDonoughemail
BostwickEugeneSpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
HaliscakAmyThird Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
KennedyMichaelFourth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
ShayMichelleSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
NaumannSarahSecond Grade TeacherMartinemail
HeathElizabethKindergarten IAIndian Heademail
SkingerHelenInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgMt. Hopeemail
FinleyCourtneyFifth Grade TeacherParksemail
WagnerJohnSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
MoorheadChristopherBusiness Ed TeacherWestlakeemail
BrownCynthiaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsLackeyemail
FordLydiaSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramLackeyemail
ReeseChantelLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
PerkinsKatharineLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
BrownAshleySpecial Education IATurneremail
MooringTiffanyInstr Asst. TempMiddletonemail
ThomasJanetMathematics TeacherHensonemail
FrazierChristopherComputer TeacherHensonemail
PickerallAmyKindergarten IaBarnhartemail
HettelJulieBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CusmanoChristopherSchool Resource OfficerNorth Pointemail
ParentCarrieSpec Education I.a.- InclusionSmallwoodemail
WoodAnnSpecial Education IASomersemail
CarterKerryKindergarten IAMartinemail
FloodArthurInstr Asst. TempParksemail
WatkinsLaprenticeInstr Asst. TempDavisemail
Rechord-MonegainJillSecretary - 10 MonthsSt. Charlesemail
Vermillion-CecilKaraInstr Asst. TempSomersemail
DownsDeanaSpecial Education TeacherStethememail
StokesCelestineMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Diggsemail
GensonKatherineTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartTurneremail
BakerKristinMathematics TeacherHansonemail
CrossJulieSpecial Education IaRyonemail
CooperWendiFirst Grade TeacherNealemail
MichelaEstherSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
RoweMaryPayroll Accounting AnalystCentralemail
StefanikMaureenSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsGale-Baileyemail
ButkiewiczSaraLiteracy Instructional AssistHansonemail
StaufferLaurenSpecial Education TeacherStethememail
GoodeStephanieSecretary - 11 MonthsParksemail
LloydStephanieSpecial Ed I.a.Jeniferemail
RobeyLoriSpec Education I.a.- InclusionPiccowaxenemail
LewisWilliamSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
MackKimberlySpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramStoneemail
Allen-DavisJohariTemporary Employee Non-ExemptStethememail
AshbyRachaelTeacher-3 Yr Olds-Even StartIndian Heademail
SmoakJaniceSpec Education I.A.- InclusionCraikemail
ClarryMichaelFood Service Field Operat MgrCentralemail
BarnesRenardSpecial Ed I.a.Gwynnemail
MorelandJenniferTutoremail
BarbourRuthSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsDavisemail
HornsbyShannonKindergarten TeacherRyonemail
PoseyPortiaFood Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
MccarterGwendolynTutorMt. Hopeemail
BoydMaryReading Recovery TeacherBarnhartemail
LucasGlennaAdult Ed. I.a.Lifelongemail
BottomsMarieBusiness Ed TeacherStethememail
MurphyErnestSchool Bus Driver InstructorBldg 101email
MclaughlinLindaAdult Ed. I.a.email
GilleyDeborahTemporary Employee Non-ExemptGwynnemail
DevineCarlySchool Counselor 11 MoSmallwoodemail
SwickLisaAdult Ed. I.a.email
BaldersonHeatherSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
PattersonAnne MarieMusic Tchr -InstrumentalMitchell, Davis, Higdon, Stoddertemail
HillianVanessaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptMudd, Turneremail
DaversaJosephTechnology Education TeacherStoneemail
EichelEmilySpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
DemesmeRashadFourth Grade TeacherRyonemail
PavlecicMarkMusic Teacher-VocalDavisemail
RiosLindaSe Pre Sch I.a.Wadeemail
FullertonTinaSpecial Education Ia-IisiParksemail
CaveRonaldComputer Analyst IICentralemail
BaugherCassandraSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
AltmanSharonLts - HourlyCentralemail
CarrEllenAdult Ed. I.a.email
EvansJosephIn-School Retention Program IAMattawomanemail
JohnsonAerialeSpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
TruesdellShirleyMathematics TeacherPiccowaxenemail
CoeMicahSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
WilsonSha'kitaSecretary - 12 MonthsCentralemail
SulfridgeNancyAdult Education Teacheremail
HilsdorfMatthewScience TeacherWestlakeemail
ScherhauferSarahSpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
LancasterHenryCmm Systems AdministratorMaintenanceemail
SwannAngelaScience TeacherLackeyemail
OwensDelphineSpecial Education IAMcDonoughemail
McCreeryGwenOccup Therapist 10 MonthMitchellemail
Moore-BivensShardaeSecretary - 10.5 MonthsWestlakeemail
IsomeRashaunaSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsStoneemail
WareAllysaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptGwynnemail
Garcia-VargasMariaSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
YoungLaurenContract AdministratorCentralemail
WhatleyDuaneOpen Contract TeacherGale-Baileyemail
HendersonLindaHR AssistantCentralemail
NottinghamSusanSecretary To The PrincipalMartinemail
NagelGaryWeb DeveloperCentralemail
StraughnCarolynGuidance SecretaryNorth Pointemail
BruceRobertHvac Mechanic 2Maintenanceemail
HemsleyJonathanBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
MuriukiEdmundBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
ProctorAliceBuilding Service Asst ManagerRyonemail
ProctorDavidBuilding Service Asst ManagerStoneemail
BoswellChristinaSecretary - 10.5 MonthsSomersemail
MaysharkSarahAdult Education Teacheremail
WilliamsTuniciaAdult Education Teacheremail
RomestanRuthAdult Ed. I.a.Lifelongemail
SondheimerRobertAdult Education Teacheremail
GrassoPamelaSpecial Education IAStoneemail
LintonEllenLts-Acting Vice PrincipalSomersemail
MeiserMelissaSpecial Education TeacherHigdonemail
SoniInheeAdult Ed. I.a.email
ThurSusanAdult Ed. I.a.Lifelongemail
MaguigadRosettaAdult Education Teacheremail
Grier-VaughanJennelleSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
SumterNatacheSecretary - 11 MonthsIndian Heademail
CramptonLoisLanguage Arts TeacherPiccowaxenemail
LawsonSylviaAsst Supt School AdminCentralemail
CookUrcealEarly Childhood/Family LiaisonMudd, Turner, Barnhart, Ryonemail
BentonValerieSchool Counselor 11 MoPiccowaxenemail
WeaverJenniferPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Ryon, Hensonemail
KhanMariyaFifth Grade TeacherMartinemail
HarrisChavonteSecond Grade TeacherTurneremail
Van CleaveKylieAdult Education Teacheremail
BeilMichelleSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
MunizCairnaSpeech TherapistCentral, Gwynnemail
HeathJamieSchool Counselor 10 MoNealemail
BrechbielJessicaSecond Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
DegardKimberlyFirst Grade TeacherMatulaemail
FleccaSoniaSpecial Education TeacherParksemail
GallagherErinSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
SanfordLeahElementary Science TeacherBarnhartemail
HoffmasterAmyFirst Grade TeacherParksemail
KanasSaraSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
ThomasKristenThird Grade TeacherBrownemail
MurphyMelissaSecond Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
PagelKristinaSecond Grade TeacherMitchellemail
ReighardChristinaElementary Science TeacherIndian Heademail
SageJessicaKindergarten TeacherMuddemail
SchinasiTeresaFifth Grade TeacherCraikemail
SlaterRhondaFifth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
SmithTyeseFifth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
SpruillElaineSecond Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
ToonMarionSchool Counselor 10 MoNeal, Diggsemail
WebsterJonathanSocial Studies TeacherStoddertemail
ArosenMelanieSpecial Education TeacherBrownemail
AttonitoPaigeMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
BlumhardtEllenMusic Teacher-VocalDiggsemail
ByrneLindsayLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
CastellanoRobertRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoLackeyemail
ChaffersPedraArt TeacherBerryemail
ChavaraBrittanySpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
ClearyCaseyMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
ClingermanShanePhysical Education TeacherHensonemail
CotugnoJonathanMathematics TeacherStoneemail
HoilerJenniferMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
FitzgeraldJenniferEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
FullertonDanielleSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
FoxSeanSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
GagebyAnneLibrarian (Media Specialist)Craikemail
GerberTylerSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
GreathouseTroyMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
HarrisJanelleKindergarten TeacherCraikemail
HeathCraigMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
HubbTiffanySecond Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
JudayLesaRotc Instructor - 11 MonthsLackeyemail
KernBethanieArt TeacherDiggsemail
LaskowKevinArt TeacherNorth Pointemail
FieldsJenniferEnglish TeacherNorth Pointemail
FitzgeraldMaggieSpanish TeacherPiccowaxenemail
SmithMolliePhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
SubramanianAnithaScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
SwansonKylieSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
WellsKristenSpecial Education TeacherMartinemail
TibyElizabethSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
VincentLattayaSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
BowlsbeyKimberlyThird Grade TeacherBrownemail
CordKatelynSecond Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
CounteeMichelleSchool Counselor 10 MoBrownemail
GavinWendyFifth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
SmulyanJeffSecond Grade TeacherRyonemail
ThorneBrittanySecond Grade TeacherMuddemail
NiemeyerEmilyFifth Grade TeacherParksemail
BirminghamCherylPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, La Plataemail
CantwellDawnLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
HermanBethSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
JurackoAngelaSpecial Education TeacherMt. Hopeemail
MageeAprilSchool Counselor 11 MoHansonemail
MillerEricaMathematics TeacherNorth Pointemail
NicolichBrittanyHealth TeacherHansonemail
ScheuingAprilFirst Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
WashingtonLoisMusic Teacher-VocalWadeemail
McdanielAaronPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Martin, Somersemail
CowanJeanetteSecond Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
ScottSharondaBusiness Ed TeacherNorth Pointemail
GanleyChristenReading Resource Teacher 11 MoMartinemail
StonestreetCaraSpanish TeacherSomersemail
SaylorBenjaminScience TeacherDavisemail
SharpeLaurenSecond Grade TeacherTurneremail
TurroThomasPhysical Education TeacherGale-Baileyemail
FecikAngelaMathematics TeacherHensonemail
GibsonKevinSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
ClarkCorinneThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
VacchianoMaryFifth Grade TeacherCraikemail
CarpenterMelissaFifth Grade TeacherWadeemail
O'nealShyvirahEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
SimpsonBrandonFood Service ManagerSt. Charlesemail
BushZacherySocial Studies TeacherStoddertemail
WarrenAmySpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
MillerJohannaFifth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
CampbellShannonEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
ConnerAnecitaBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
FratantoniGinaBusiness Ed TeacherWestlakeemail
HendersonCherylSpecial Education TeacherIndian Heademail
GibsonRebeccaScience TeacherLa Plataemail
WestfallMalisaFourth Grade TeacherBrownemail
ProvanceBrianScience TeacherStoddertemail
RushBrianBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
Stackhouse IsaacKimberlyMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
ThomasCedricBuilding Service Asst ManagerDiggsemail
TreacyKimberlyFourth Grade TeacherTurneremail
WilcoxTanishaMathematics TeacherHensonemail
WilliamsBrittanySchool Counselor 10 MoMalcolmemail
YealyMeganFourth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
SandersVonettaSchool Counselor 11 MoLackeyemail
WhiteLaurenSpeech Language PathologistDavisemail
CanettiLauraSpeech Language PathologistNealemail
GunterBrookeSpeech Language PathologistDiggsemail
MatthewsShanaSpeech Language PathologistWestlake, St. Charlesemail
CrispinMiriamSchool Health Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
ByassDwightInstr Asst. TempMattawomanemail
MccloskeyDeniseSpecial Education TeacherJeniferemail
CrowlTaylorKindergarten IaParksemail
BrawnerFlorineSecretary - 10 MonthsStoddertemail
Johnson SmithTomekoComputer TeacherStoneemail
KobeKaitlynMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
MooreKarenPupil Personnel Worker 11 MoCentral, Davisemail
MccradyTereasaAdult Ed. I.a.email
OgbuAshaSubstitute Teacheremail
OpiekunTanyaEnglish TeacherStethememail
ShortTrinaOne On One Instructional Asst.Gale-Baileyemail
JohnsonShanaeBSW Floater (Temporary)Bldg 101email
ArnoldBrandiFood Service ManagerParksemail
MarshStephanieSecretary - 11 MonthsNealemail
KingSamieshaSpecial Ed I.a.Nealemail
FinamoreLindaInstr Asst. TempIndian Heademail
SchaperLindseyFourth Grade TeacherMatulaemail
DaltonRobynFifth Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
MastinNicoleInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
EcholsBrittanySpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
PoseyMonicaSubstitute Teacheremail
ButlerMelaniePre-Kindergarten TeacherTurneremail
BarnabyLekishaSpec Education I.a.- InclusionHensonemail
PattersonSusanFood Service ManagerMatulaemail
BrandauBarbaraSpecial Education TeacherHigdonemail
SwannAkeemBsw Floater (Temporary)Bldg 101email
JohnsonMaryTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Parks, Wadeemail
LoveRenattaInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
StewartKaylaInstr Asst. TempNealemail
HojnowskiJamesSocial Studies TeacherSmallwoodemail
UpshawAmySchool Resource OfficerStoddert, Turner, Brownemail
AkinsCassieOccupational TherapistGwynnemail
WardLindaPre-School Instructional AsstRyonemail
FieldsAftonFood Service ManagerJeniferemail
BevardAlexandraPre-School Instructional AsstRyonemail
DatcherThomasTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, North Pointemail
LaytonGeorgiannaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Smallwood, Lackeyemail
YoungLoriSpecial Education IAHigdonemail
PophamDawnSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
LaganaDeannaSe Pre Sch I.a.Jeniferemail
BeckChelseaSecond Grade TeacherCraikemail
NaughtonBritneyElementary Science TeacherCraikemail
HockettShakeyaEnglish TeacherStoneemail
HumeJenniferKindergarten TeacherRyonemail
LittleErichoSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
NewtonYvonneSpec Education I.a.- InclusionWestlakeemail
EliasCullenAdult Education Teacheremail
DiazJenniferSecretary - 10.5 MonthsWadeemail
KuhnRebeccaDrama (Theatre Arts) TeacherSt. Charlesemail
TaylorBeverlyInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
VoWynnAdult Education Teacheremail
AtkinsKatrinaAdult Education Teacheremail
KnottsAimeeInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
DepriestChristineSpec Ed I.A. EA ProgramMatulaemail
HidalgoMaria ReynalynScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
HedgesLauraTutorMt. Hopeemail
McmahonKimberlySec-Research & AssessmentCentralemail
FowlerMatthewBuilding Service WorkerCraikemail
WinfreyDouglasBuilding Service Asst ManagerGwynnemail
MayfieldTroyBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
WillieEdwinBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
BowieAltonPlumber 2Maintenanceemail
WerkingMurielTutoremail
GarciaDonnaSecretary - 10 MonthsNorth Pointemail
CartwrightDawnInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
MadiganBethSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
AguilarAliciaFirst Grade TeacherBrownemail
OgburnShirleneSecretary to the ExecutiveCentralemail
WoodTaraTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
HassaniToniaSecretary - 11 MonthsMalcolmemail
CrellyTriciaSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
WeeksTiffanyInstr Asst. TempMt. Hopeemail
ValcarcelSaraInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
MendozaChristianSpecial Education IATurneremail
TorreLucasEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
GoodNigelInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
BridgesVirginiaTutorMuddemail
DeanMaryTutorMuddemail
FlemingDesrieSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
FulkroadBaileyMusic Tchr -InstrumentalPiccowaxenemail
JonesErinAdvisor Assessoremail
LewisHunterSubstitute TeacherLifelongemail
DouglasMiaSpecial Education IAStoddertemail
NewmanEarlInstr Asst. TempStoneemail
AndersonAndreaStudent Data Technician 11 MonMcDonoughemail
BarnasCorneliaSchool NurseMuddemail
TriceJoshuaSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
WarnerLeciaInstr Asst. TempIndian Heademail
MacrobbieAmandaFirst Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
EgnerSharmaAdult Ed. I.a.email
WoodlandMarieBuilding Service Asst ManagerCentralemail
FergusonKarenBusiness Ed TeacherNorth Pointemail
Arce-MunozCeciliaScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
SmithBrettEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
CoverdaleKatieSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
BloomAmandaThird Grade TeacherTurneremail
RyanKatieIs For Special Education Pre-KCentralemail
QueenTamalaSecretary - 10 MonthsBarnhart, Matulaemail
CarsonLisaInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
HairstonJasmineInstr Asst. TempIndian Heademail
KotlarsicJenniferSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
OlsonJosephTechnology Education TeacherLa Plataemail
ZaccarelliDominicPhysical Education TeacherWestlakeemail
MarshallJasonHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
BlueFurmanBusiness Ed TeacherMcDonoughemail
EarlyKaitlynPre-Kindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
MaierKiraEnglish TeacherWestlakeemail
CuevasAndreaSecretary - 11 MonthsMcDonoughemail
ButlerJeannineTutoremail
PoseyLydellGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Bldg 101email
DobryEllenParent Lsn - TempMt. Hopeemail
StrickerKimSpeech-Language PathologistGwynnemail
GoreJanetFood Service WorkerMitchellemail
BellLamonicaLiteracy Instructional AssistMattawomanemail
CorbinYokoFood Service WorkerTurneremail
ConnerDevinSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsDavisemail
StormAnne-MarieInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
LombardiChristopherSecurity Alarm Technician IiiMaintenanceemail
BivinsTyrellBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
MurphyPamelaExecutive Director Human ResouCentralemail
DixonYalondaMedia Instructional AssistantBerryemail
KayesAmeliaComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
SilkPhilipComputer AnalystCentral, Wade, Diggs, Davisemail
SimpsonBrandonComputer Analyst IICentralemail
GuyLindseyPre-School Instructional AsstTurneremail
VanceCariSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsBerryemail
BondTiffaniKindergarten Lit Ia-Hoyer CtrMuddemail
FrenchBrendanTechnology FacilitatorIndian Heademail
ShermanYvonneAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
LiddellChainissaFood Service ManagerNorth Pointemail
LantzDebraTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Hensonemail
CarterLatresePrinting AssistantCentralemail
CableSusanSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
RobinsonAdenBSW Floater (Temporary)Bldg 101email
OglesbeeJefferyGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
BrawnerRonaldGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
BrownDevontaBuilding Service WorkerNealemail
BelloKayodeBuilding Service Asst ManagerPiccowaxenemail
McGuireJeanSpecial Ed I.A.Gwynnemail
RowleyCharlesTechnology Facilitator ICentral, St. Charlesemail
MorrisValerieSecretary - 11 MonthsSmallwoodemail
BradshawKaliKindergarten IaBerryemail
DeckerJenniferTutorBrownemail
PowellCatherineSchool Counselor 10 MoIndian Heademail
PoseyPamelaBsw Floater (Temporary)Bldg 101, Mt. Hopeemail
WhiteAmandaSecond Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
JonesDeonBuilding Service Asst ManagerStoddertemail
SandersPhyllisTutorCentralemail
CottmanSharonSchool Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
GibsonDontaizGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
GoldsmithJeffreyGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
FosterJenniferSpecial Education IAHigdonemail
DeneaultCynthiaSpec Ed I.A. EA ProgramMatulaemail
CorleyKarenLiteracy Instructional AssistHansonemail
Miles-CarvanaToniaSupervisor Of Employee ServiceCentralemail
WilliamsonYvondaSchool Nurse Central, Lackeyemail
ThorneChristineHr GeneralistCentralemail
MixDonaldTemporary Employee Non-ExemptLifelongemail
SavoyBernardAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
HauserWendyFood Service ManagerPiccowaxenemail
HowePatriciaAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
ClarkZacharyComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
SilkStevenComputer AnalystCentralemail
SnyderStephenTemporary Employee - Non-ExemptCentralemail
WhatleyOrlenaPrincipal Of Elem SchoolTurneremail
GrayVediaHr GeneralistCentralemail
ClementsDavidSupervisor Of Planning AndBldg 101email
MahrMichaelTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
LandJonathanTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
DayStevenComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
ParksAlessiaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
CantillanoByronComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
PattonAlexComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
WarrenChristiennePrincipal Of Elem SchoolBrownemail
SavoyShanelleSecretary - 11 MonthsBarnhartemail
BradfordKristinaMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Gwynnemail
JacksonKevinPrincipal Of Elem SchoolWadeemail
NeidertJasonFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
PriceBrittanyFirst Grade TeacherMatulaemail
DemingMeganSecond Grade TeacherMatulaemail
BullockDashonnaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Middleton, Nealemail
CrowleyRyanSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Mitchell, Stoddertemail
GeneretteRobertArt TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CostonAaronScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HeasleyTarraElementary Science TeacherHigdonemail
GoldsmithBonniePrinting AssistantCentralemail
GordonJessicaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptNorth Pointemail
MonroeRenee'Secretary - Student ServicesCentralemail
CarterTonyBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
Knight-GackAprilSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CastleStephanieEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WoodBrentBuilding Service WorkerNealemail
SwailesJakeytaBuilding Service WorkerNealemail
RobinsonDeidreScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
GalvinSarahEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BlakeRebeccaV Prin Elementary Sch 11 MoParksemail
PriceRobertMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
BeaverShelaineFirst Grade TeacherTurneremail
BoleyShelbyKindergarten TeacherBarnhartemail
BrickeyKellyFirst Grade TeacherTurneremail
Brickey-GoldsmithJosephMusic Teacher-VocalLackeyemail
BurroughsKimberlySecond Grade TeacherMartinemail
CarterRosalindCosmetology TeacherNorth Pointemail
CreelmanLaceySpecial Education TeacherTurneremail
CrispShaySpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
DavisVictoriaEnglish TeacherStoneemail
DeenLindseySpecial Education TeacherMuddemail
DemaranvilleKristenMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
DoveKatelynFirst Grade TeacherCraikemail
FairmanTracyFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
FallinJamieKindergarten TeacherParksemail
FitzpatrickKatherineSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
FreyPaulSocial Studies TeacherSmallwoodemail
GearhartNatalieEnglish TeacherHansonemail
GerdsLisaSpecial Education TeacherJeniferemail
GreenwoodJeneeThird Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
GrossBernitaSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
GuthKatherineArt TeacherStoddertemail
HaggertySusanSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
HallEmilyFirst Grade TeacherWadeemail
HartleyPaulMathematics TeacherHensonemail
HedrickSusanSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
HendersonTeresaPhysical Education TeacherMattawomanemail
HiggsKerriThird Grade TeacherBerryemail
HillaryPamelaFourth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
HyacintheBeatriceFifth Grade TeacherBrownemail
JamesPatrickSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
LawlerVictoriaMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
LowyChelseaPhysical Education TeacherHensonemail
MccarronLeanneSecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
McneilMichaelScience TeacherLa Plataemail
MorganMonicaScience TeacherStoddertemail
WilsonKelseyFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
NadaskyJozefMathematics TeacherSomersemail
O'brienSiobhanMusic Teacher-VocalHensonemail
OpiekunMeaganFifth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
PaineJohnScience TeacherMattawomanemail
ParkerPortiaMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
PaulKristinMathematics TeacherHansonemail
JarvisJenaeKindergarten TeacherParksemail
PlaterDanaElementary Science TeacherBrownemail
PotoeskiMichaelMusic Tchr -InstrumentalNealemail
PottsNatalieFirst Grade TeacherTurneremail
PurkeyLisaFifth Grade TeacherWadeemail
QuadeMaggieFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
RawlingsWendyFourth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
BrownAstaThird Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
RicciardiGabrieleEnglish TeacherHensonemail
RomagnoDanielMusic Tchr -InstrumentalStoneemail
SalleyDeshawnSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
SandersonPaigeFifth Grade TeacherRyonemail
ScarcelleTanyaFifth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
SefchokMatthewMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
CapraSaraFourth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
SowersCaitlinArt TeacherNorth Pointemail
StrayerJenniferSecond Grade TeacherBerryemail
StumpKristenThird Grade TeacherParksemail
TaylorJanineSchool Counselor 10 MoRyonemail
ThomasAmandaFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
ThomasAndrewMathematics TeacherWestlakeemail
TroyKatherineFirst Grade TeacherParksemail
TylerLaneshaMathematics TeacherHensonemail
Warman-JohnsonChelseaThird Grade TeacherTurneremail
WillettCaitlinLanguage Arts TeacherSmallwoodemail
JamesonRachaelKindergarten TeacherGale-Baileyemail
Fisher-DavisSherriStaff Accountant-Restr ProgramCentralemail
HopkinsWandaFood Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
CoffrenRochelleFood Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
ImByeongBuilding Service WorkerRyonemail
BarnesJamesBuilding Service WorkerPiccowaxenemail
BellAliceBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
Bradley-AlakweIkechukwuBuilding Service WorkerCentralemail
CarterReneeBuilding Service WorkerBarnhartemail
DixonConstanceBuilding Service WorkerHensonemail
JohnsonAndyBuilding Service WorkerDiggsemail
PaytonCathyBuilding Service WorkerTurneremail
SimmsNikii-NinjaBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
TibbsDeyjuanBuilding Service WorkerSomersemail
WillieJeffreyBuilding Service WorkerWestlakeemail
DouglasDennisRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoLackeyemail
StineGaryAuto/Heavy Equipment MechanicMaintenanceemail
BrownLatoyaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Mudd, Wadeemail
PhanthasyMeganPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, McDonoughemail
StackhouseMollyPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Mattawoman, Malcolmemail
PhillipsCarlaFourth Grade TeacherMartinemail
SandersonRoxanneScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
WoehlkeLindaSchool Counselor 11 MoNorth Pointemail
ShortJenniferSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
McneillCarmeliaBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
MobleyKirstinSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
ChancellorToreaSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
WilliamsAveryPhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
SmithMichelleFourth Grade TeacherTurneremail
MerrymanLauraLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
GarrantValeriPhysical Education TeacherDavisemail
IzzoEmilyKindergarten TeacherWadeemail
CookAriaSpeech TherapistCentral, Mattawoman, Berryemail
BierCarrieH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrSt. Charlesemail
MurphyBriannaPhysical Education TeacherDavisemail
Ortiz-SmithHelenaSpecial Education TeacherMiddletonemail
LloydVassieScience TeacherMattawomanemail
McclainHeatherSecond Grade TeacherWadeemail
PotoeskiFaithSpeech TherapistMuddemail
SeaquistHannahMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
PaytonTynishaPhysical Education TeacherLackeyemail
BiegnerJenniferSocial Studies TeacherHansonemail
FarbacherSarahLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
HayHollisH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrStoneemail
JohnsonConstanceSchool Counselor 10 MoWadeemail
SpencerChrisScience TeacherLa Plataemail
StoneTerenceBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
FikarChristenSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
WhitesideAmandaSpecial Education TeacherNealemail
DobbinsCoreySpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
WellsMikaylaSpecial Education TeacherCraikemail
DobbinsArynSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
SpearbeckJaneKindergarten TeacherParksemail
GorbyAdamComputer TeacherWestlakeemail
PaulChristineSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
PalmanColleenSpecial Education TeacherIndian Heademail
JarvisCourtneyComputer TeacherMattawomanemail
JonesAutumnSp Ed Tchr-IEP Facilitator 11mCentral, Piccowaxen, Hansonemail
RaderKimberlyFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
Claytor-StanislasAyeshaSocial Studies TeacherHensonemail
SuryavanshiDeepaliOccup Therapist 10 MonthMitchellemail
RoacheRaquelTechnology Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BurgerKurtSchool Resource OfficerSmallwood, Indian Heademail
ClarkCharmaineGuidance SecretaryWestlakeemail
VeraMarthaSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Westlake, Malcolmemail
FranklinNancySchool Counselor 11 MoMcDonoughemail
LonerganBrittaniKindergarten TeacherBerryemail
SteyerVictoriaSocial Studies TeacherHensonemail
NewmanHelenaSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
GrozevLisaTechnology Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
OwensAlfredaSpecial Ed I.A.Nealemail
ToyeAnthonyBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
HerridgeAmandaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
EllermeyerWilliamSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
WalkerAprilSe Pre Sch I.a.Matulaemail
GuildayJenniferEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
DavisAprilSpecial Education TeacherBerryemail
SwannLindaLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
WarrenElizabethInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
BuchananAshleyPhysical Education TeacherStoddertemail
RichardsonAyannaSpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
JohnsonJeanetteMathematics TeacherHensonemail
PerryStephanieSpeech Language PathologistsStoddert, Stoneemail
SpaldingPaulaOccupational TherapistGwynnemail
NewmanJoySpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
MujaSatuESOL TeacherMcDonoughemail
JohnsonAndreaReading Resource Teacher 11 MoSomersemail
HunterCatherineLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
DixonJaneenBus DriverBldg 101email
KilmonVirginiaBus DriverBldg 101email
HenleyMichaelBus DriverBldg 101email
HendersonRamieBus DriverBldg 101email
LeftridgeBirshonaBus AttendantBldg 101email
JonesErleaseMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
RosebrockMarciaOccupational TherapistParksemail
ButlerDerrickPhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
McneillLarryBusiness Ed TeacherStethememail
CoughlinGinaSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
LacyRubySpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
CarrollAdrianBusiness Ed TeacherWestlakeemail
SmithGayleHs Test Coordinator-10m TchrMcDonoughemail
HelmRonaldSocial Studies TeacherStoneemail
SineElizabethTutorCentral, Indian Head, Mt. Hope, Gale-Baileyemail
BrownNekosSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
DinkinsWilliamRotc Instructor (Nco) 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
TrefryValerieSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsJeniferemail
DunningtonSherelleSecretary - 10.5 MonthsMattawomanemail
TorreysonDonnaSecretary - 11 MonthsStoneemail
ClarkAngelSpec Ed. I.a. Life SkillsDavisemail
DunlevyPatriciaSubstitute School Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
OverstreetLaurenArt TeacherBarnhartemail
SchrantzJenaSchool Counselor 10 MoCraikemail
Watts-FaganMyeshaSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
NorrisMelissaLanguage Arts TeacherStoddertemail
JuarezKeithTechnology FacilitatorTurneremail
CollinsDebborahSpanish TeacherMattawomanemail
ChappelleKarenSchool Health Nurse Piccowaxenemail
GainesDarrylSpec Ed I.A. EA ProgramDavisemail
CarpenterCarenSecretary - 10.5 MonthsNealemail
MuscolinoAnnaKindergarten IAHigdonemail
DeckerKaraFourth Grade TeacherMartinemail
ClarkeDeaundraInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
KnightDamianBuilding Service WorkerHansonemail
LombardiHeatherSpecial Education IAHigdonemail
ParkerLisaSecretary - 11 MonthsLackeyemail
ByrdTamaraTitle I Program AssistantCentralemail
GoldsmithDavidInstr Asst. TempPiccowaxenemail
WaringPatrickSpec Ed I.a. Ea ProgramDavisemail
CuevasLauraSecretary-Supporting ServicesMaintenanceemail
FinamoreNatalieSpecial Education IAMatulaemail
HastingsNancyTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, La Plataemail
MillerHeatherLanguage Arts TeacherMattawomanemail
SavoyGaryPainter 2Maintenanceemail
CooperGaryAuto Mechanics TeacherStethememail
BradfordLonzoSpecial Ed I.a.Lackeyemail
MillsTheaLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
DunleavyChristineSecretary - 12 MonthsCentralemail
LansleyJustinEnglish TeacherStethememail
ZaccarelliCarolInstr Asst. TempParksemail
DavisMarySpecial Ed I.a.Parksemail
VargaAshleySecond Grade TeacherNealemail
ThorntonDerrickComputer TeacherMattawomanemail
SanfilipoStephaniePhysical Education TeacherLackeyemail
JamesTaraSpecial Education IAWadeemail
NelsonMarcellaReading Recovery TeacherTurneremail
JacksonSabrinaInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
Seymore-BellMiaSpecial Education IABrownemail
GabrielMauraSchool Health NurseCentral, Turneremail
DavisJoshuaBuilding Service WorkerMalcolmemail
MichaelHollyTutorMt. Hopeemail
FleegleTaylorSpanish TeacherWestlakeemail
GullottiGabrielleFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
JonesPiaFifth Grade TeacherTurneremail
Ramos-HernandezMarielaSpeech Language PathologistMcDonough, Wadeemail
FosterJohnSchool Resource OfficerHanson, Malcolm, Ryonemail
MooreMonicaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Stoneemail
WhitePenelopeTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Davis, Hansonemail
RankellGailLts - Hourlyemail
LevenduskyJennaFirst Grade TeacherRyonemail
DixonLindaReading Recovery TeacherMatulaemail
HelmanJonathanEsol TeacherJenifer, Malcolm, Berryemail
WelchLindaSecretary TemporaryTurneremail
GasconMichelleMedia Instructional AssistantTurneremail
SwearingerTiffanyInstr Asst. TempBerryemail
HyltonBrookeInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
St. LouisDjainnaSpeech Language PathologistGwynn, Matulaemail
HaneyLakishaSpecial Education TeacherDiggsemail
ParkLisaInstr Asst. TempMalcolmemail
BartlettStephanieEnglish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ThomasMarkSpecial Education IAMcDonoughemail
ColemanMoniqueParent Lsn - TempTurneremail
JoyKathleenTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Matula, Jeniferemail
HillStephanieComputer Intern/TempCentral, Somers, Mitchell, Matulaemail
BellCarlosSecondary Classroom IaStoddertemail
CastoKimberlyInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
McGeehanJanisTutorIndian Heademail
LemingDanielleSpecial Education IAParksemail
JacksonStephanieSpecial Education IADiggsemail
CulverCaitlanKindergarten IABerryemail
RadcliffeBethanyBehavior SpecialistCentral, Gwynnemail
LarsenDavidTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
JonesAliceAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
KellyVictoriaBoard MemberCentralemail
MarshallMargaretBoard MemberCentralemail
McGrawVirginiaBoard MemberCentralemail
PalkoBarbaraBoard MemberCentralemail
CrawfordMarkBoard MemberCentralemail
ConnollyNicoleLearning Resource TeacherRyonemail
WoodRachelSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
MortonAvaCollege And Career AdvisorStoneemail
TaylorGeorgeBuilding Service Asst ManagerMartinemail
DeanAlexandriaSchool Counselor 11 MoLackeyemail
CoeMaxineSpecial Education IaSt. Charlesemail
BurkeNadineAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
JonesPamelaAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
PascarellaMelissaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Wadeemail
McConnellDeannaSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsSmallwoodemail
HutchisonEltonSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
ChaseDemeikaBus AttendantBldg 101email
SnyderStephenComputer AnalystCentralemail
MyersKristiInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
MeyerDevinFirst Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
DempseyMaryPhysical Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BriscoeTegraJob Coach-Aip ProgramStethememail
CurryFrancisComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
EscanillaEllenMedia Instructional AssistantMitchellemail
MarshallWendySE Pre Sch I.A.Indian Heademail
NagySatomiFood Service WorkerWestlakeemail
PattersonAndrewComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
WaughAntonioBuilding Service WorkerHigdonemail
WheatonRebeccaFourth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
SigmonJeanSecretary TemporaryHigdonemail
InnissAlyseSpecial Education IAStoddertemail
DaggettViktoriaComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
LongNicholasComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
JohnsonHelenaSchool Health Nurse Martinemail
WhittingtonFrederickComputer AnalystCentralemail
AnsellEmmaComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
PetersonShawnaSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
CritchleyErickaSpecial Education IAParksemail
SorsbyEarlBudget AssistantCentralemail
CaseySabrinaFifth Grade TeacherTurneremail
TevisMelissaSpecial Ed I.A.Malcolmemail
RozantzTaylorMathematics TeacherSomersemail
HallGeorgeLiteracy Instructional AssistNorth Pointemail
MarshallAmySchool Health Nurse FloatCentralemail
TylerMoniqueSchool Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
LawsonPamSchool Health Nurse FloaterCentralemail
WaughDarnettaBuilding Service WorkerRyonemail
WigginsPatriceChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
LysleNicoleLanguage Arts TeacherHansonemail
CummingsByranWC & Safety AnalystCentralemail
RoscoeRochelleSpecial Education IAMitchellemail
GibneySherrieTeacher - HourlyCentralemail
BibbsMichaelStay Program Instruct AssistGwynnemail
HancockBethPre-Kindergarten TeacherMuddemail
ButlerTinaSchool Health Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
PittsRobertTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Stone, St. Charlesemail
WilliamsAliciaPre-Kindergarten TeacherRyonemail
BryantFranniaSchool Counselor 10 MoBarnhartemail
ThorntonNadiaInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
ThorntonMikaleInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
HollyLashaundaSpecial Education IASt. Charlesemail
BakerMelissaFood Service WorkerBarnhartemail
ToddAshleyFood Service WorkerParksemail
ProctorOrdellBuilding Service WorkerSomersemail
BriscoeImaniBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
YoungClarenceBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
BrownJosephBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
SmithTiffanySchool Resource OfficerMattawoman, Berry, Jeniferemail
FarmerNorbertBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
SimekChris AnnMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Hansonemail
DuckettTabathaBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
MoranKathleenFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, Lackeyemail
YoungLewisBuilding Service Asst ManagerWestlakeemail
CookseyMeganFourth Grade TeacherNealemail
GreenKeyanaSecretary to the PrincipalTurneremail
GunnKaylaSpecial Education IASt. Charlesemail
StallardJulieSubstitute School Health NurseCentralemail
RobbinsHollySchool Health NurseMitchellemail
GeierSandraSchool Health NurseSmallwoodemail
SmithCandaceSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
HoltonCharlotteFood Service WorkerBarnhartemail
DautenhahnDannielleFood Service WorkerCraikemail
GilesJenniferFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, North Pointemail
ThomasJosephAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
BowlerRichardBuilding Service WorkerStoddertemail
LynchDawnFood Service EmployeeDavisemail
ClayAubreeSpecial Education IAHansonemail
ChildsMarjorieSubstitute Teachers-Long TermBerryemail
SmithTiffanyGuidance SecretaryDavisemail
BrooksCraigSpecial Ed I.A.Mitchellemail
BraceyKendraInstr Asst. TempBrownemail
SzochJanetMathematics TeacherSomersemail
StutzmanShannonSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
DrewJeanBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
HarveyNatiraBuilding Service WorkerWadeemail
HawkinsElizabethThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
GiorgioElizabethThird Grade TeacherWadeemail
CollinsJoanneSubstitute School NurseCentralemail
RoseTheresaSecretary TemporaryCentralemail
ThompsonLindaAdult Ed. I.a.email
BensonPearsonStudent Board MemberCentralemail
MonroyMonicaHR AssistantCentralemail
CeveniniPeterChief Of Instructional TechCentralemail
PayneLewisSchool Resource OfficerStone, Mudd, Middletonemail
CaballeroEugeneSchool Resource OfficerDavis, Diggsemail
TynerMelanieSchool Resource OfficerHanson, Malcolm, Ryonemail
JohnsonBrianHR SpecialistCentralemail
ThomasJacquelineArt TeacherSmallwoodemail
ConteJustinAquatics Pool ManagerSt. Charlesemail
BanksHollySecond Grade TeacherJeniferemail
CrowleyRobertFifth Grade TeacherWadeemail
DeanErinFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
FenlonRachelSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
GleeMarshanellFifth Grade TeacherParksemail
HigginsLauraSpecial Education TeacherMalcolmemail
JonesKimberlySpecial Education TeacherCraikemail
MazzeoMadelynMusic Teacher-VocalWadeemail
MuddJohnFifth Grade TeacherParksemail
MykytynPaulaFifth Grade TeacherBerryemail
ShoemakerKelleePhysical Education TeacherWadeemail
WoosterCarolynReading Resource Teacher 11 MoParksemail
CrissJohnTeacher 11mo Athletic DirectorStoneemail
CallahanRosemaryScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
WoodruffAlyciaSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
KingAmberSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
HoldenSaraFourth Grade TeacherWadeemail
GrahamKelseyFourth Grade TeacherParksemail
TruebloodJessicaThird Grade TeacherDiggsemail
ClaypoleSaraFirst Grade TeacherJeniferemail
BreckenridgeAmberSpecial Education TeacherMatulaemail
BoyleKellySpecial Education TeacherMuddemail
JenkinsGeraldPhysical Education TeacherNealemail
SlavingsHeatherThird Grade TeacherRyonemail
KeggSonyaFourth Grade TeacherRyonemail
WrightNatalieScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
HowardGeoffreyResource Tch-Social Studies K-Centralemail
LanhamJeremyComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
SlaterJoshuaComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
WallaceKelceyComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
GeslJaimeFourth Grade TeacherCraikemail
BollesVictoriaMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
ColeEmmaFrench TeacherLa Plataemail
CookeJenniferSecond Grade TeacherRyonemail
DeskinsAnnaArt TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GiorsettoJosephFourth Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
GreenNiyatiEnglish TeacherStoneemail
JamesTaraThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
SpencerEmiliMathematics TeacherLa Plataemail
PanzarellaCarrieFirst Grade TeacherRyonemail
PanzarellaMatthewSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
ReedKaylaEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
SatchwellAndreaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermDiggsemail
SeifertJillSpecial Education IACraikemail
SmithRyanTechnology Education TeacherLa Plataemail
KingTiffanySpecial Education TeacherRyonemail
SpaldingSusanSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
TitusBrittanyEnglish TeacherStoneemail
PhillipsLeithArt TeacherSt. Charlesemail
YoungAndreaSpanish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WeberLisaSp Ed Tchr-IEP Facilitator 11mCentral, Craik, Smallwoodemail
GilbertAmandaFirst Grade TeacherIndian Heademail
BallGlenSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoneemail
SchohnAshleySecond Grade TeacherCraikemail
DeihlJasonActing VP Elem School - 11 MoTurneremail
LowmanLorettaSpecial Education TeacherBarnhartemail
BordwellKelseySpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
BondDouglasSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
HoSang NaviesLeshoneSp Ed Tchr-Iep Facilitator 11mCentral, Mt. Hope, Somersemail
VassiliadisGeorgeFrench TeacherNorth Pointemail
WoodAustinScience TeacherLackeyemail
WiseSheilaEnglish TeacherStoneemail
LarkinTaraSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
PrinceDeyonSchool Counselor 11 MoStoddertemail
AndersonAlexandraFourth Grade TeacherJeniferemail
FrazierChantelSpecial Education TeacherBarnhartemail
SmithJenaPre-Kindergarten TeacherWadeemail
MillerSarahArt TeacherMt. Hopeemail
GoffJennaKindergarten TeacherGale-Baileyemail
TaylorToniThird Grade TeacherHigdonemail
TomalewskiEmmaKindergarten TeacherDiggsemail
SedberryTerrySchool Health NurseHensonemail
KrauelTabithaSchool Health NurseBerryemail
StephensonDavidSchool Health NurseMcDonoughemail
StaplesKrystalSchool Health Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
PughChristyFourth Grade TeacherCraikemail
BelmoreAnnaThird Grade TeacherJeniferemail
FisherKendallSpecial Education TeacherWadeemail
JonesCarlitaSpecial Education TeacherBrownemail
PlumerNormaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMatulaemail
EatonGaryPainter 2Maintenanceemail
GerdingJacobLibrarian (Media Specialist)Berryemail
GrazmanKarliEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
HammettErinMathematics TeacherHansonemail
McGillTanishaPhysical Education TeacherWestlakeemail
StergarKaitlynThird Grade TeacherBarnhartemail
WesleyBrendaMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
AnthonyMelissaSocial Studies TeacherLackeyemail
VasquezJacquelineSpanish TeacherLackeyemail
GreyMichaelSpanish TeacherLackeyemail
ThompsonLashawnSpecial Education IAStoneemail
NawuohHeinzSocial Studies TeacherStethememail
DonohueChristopherSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
WarrenJasonEnglish TeacherLackeyemail
SkinnerKeenaFourth Grade TeacherRyonemail
HesterKhourtniBusiness Ed TeacherSt. Charlesemail
FinnertyTimothyThird Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
PerryChelisseArt TeacherMcDonoughemail
CzartoskiTierneyScience TeacherStoddertemail
BetheaTonyaSecretary - 12 MonthsCentralemail
JonesKelseyThird Grade TeacherParksemail
MescallLaurenThird Grade TeacherMt. Hopeemail
ExlineJoannFourth Grade TeacherParksemail
RodriguezKellyFifth Grade TeacherDiggsemail
WelchDylanMusic Teacher-VocalWestlakeemail
LandgrafKelceyMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
MitchellJoanLibrarian (Media Specialist)Brownemail
SchierlmannLauraInstructional Asst - 3 Yr ProgIndian Heademail
CallahanArrahFifth Grade TeacherNealemail
De HaugoubartGeraldineArt TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GroveRebeccaSpeech TherapistParksemail
GuinyardVictorMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HartzmanChelseaMathematics TeacherMcDonoughemail
LewisCierraSpanish TeacherSt. Charlesemail
LockeErinSpecial Education TeacherMiddletonemail
MossRomairaSpanish TeacherMcDonoughemail
ParkerLatoyaH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrSt. Charlesemail
SasserTiaScience TeacherStoneemail
ShuttleworthScottMusic Tchr -InstrumentalWestlakeemail
SpencerRosechellScience TeacherWestlakeemail
RoussillonJennaScience TeacherNorth Pointemail
BowserSekethiaSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
ChapmanJenniferChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
NealeInaChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
BohannonKathrynMusic Teacher-VocalParksemail
HummelElainaPhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
GeibelJenniferScience TeacherStoddertemail
TugbehBenedictaSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
Greene-HerbertKimberleySchool Counselor 10 MoHenson, Parksemail
ReynoldsKristinaSpecial Education TeacherIndian Heademail
Williams-BorgesShirleySocial Studies TeacherMattawomanemail
HowardCharlesMathematics TeacherDavisemail
WinchesterClarenceLanguage Arts TeacherDavisemail
MitchellChaundraSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
McCoyKathrynMusic Teacher-VocalSmallwoodemail
EmigLeighEnglish TeacherMcDonoughemail
BraswellMineSpecial Education TeacherWestlakeemail
ForemanJasonFamily Svc Coord-Case ManagerRyon, Turner, Barnhart, Muddemail
PetersonKendraSpecial Education TeacherParksemail
HemmeJenniferLibrarian (Media Specialist)Parksemail
McCrackenHeathArt TeacherIndian Heademail
TraversJohnetSchool Counselor 10 MoMt. Hopeemail
CurrenAdamSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
BeharieCharmaineSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
BeharieKiranMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
AdamsonRobertMathematics TeacherSomersemail
DoucetteJacquelineScience TeacherLa Plataemail
GaryJoneiquaPhysical Education TeacherMattawomanemail
MahalchakMallorySpecial Education TeacherMattawomanemail
RyansBrittanyH Ec-Family & Consumer Sc TchrSt. Charlesemail
ShortDeatriceSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
MartinekShaunaMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
GroomKristinSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
BlueLatishaPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Parks, Hensonemail
CeruttiJillianMathematics TeacherSomersemail
FaughnanMeganEnglish TeacherStoddertemail
BlandfordTabathaSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
BurnsLarryBuilding Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
MylesCherelleSubstitute Teachers-Long TermDavisemail
ChappelearTraciCoord Career & Technology EdCentralemail
WhetzelLeahScience TeacherMattawomanemail
HughesArelleSpanish TeacherNorth Pointemail
TermineHeatherSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
AbramsBarbaraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
AdamsAnastasiaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
AleshireMarionFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
BallMaryFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
BanksCarolFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
BassettVickieFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
BeanSusanFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
GaseChristopherSocial Studies TeacherNorth Pointemail
DrybolaGretchenSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
BueglerAshleyFifth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
BurtonLeonBusiness Ed TeacherStoneemail
DyerMary JoSecretary TemporaryCentralemail
GreeneJamesSpecial Education TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HolnessAmieSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
Jimenez-TorresMerarySpanish TeacherWestlakeemail
LeggettWarrenSocial Studies TeacherStethememail
MillerElisabethFrench TeacherWestlakeemail
MohlerChrisSocial Studies TeacherWestlakeemail
MorrisZacharyLanguage Arts TeacherHensonemail
QuadeJosephScience TeacherDavisemail
ReynoldsZachariahArt TeacherWestlakeemail
SbordoneKimSpecial Education TeacherGwynnemail
SimonRudelFrench TeacherSt. Charlesemail
WhitfieldKaitlynScience TeacherHensonemail
WillettLisaChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
HackettLaurenSpanish TeacherMcDonoughemail
LumpkinAntonioSpecial Education TeacherMcDonoughemail
RauschRobertSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNealemail
GrantBarbaraMathematics TeacherStethememail
DouglasRonaldMathematics TeacherStethememail
MilsteadRoderickLiteracy Instructional AssistLa Plataemail
MaylettErinSpanish TeacherLa Plataemail
CookJessicaSocial Studies TeacherLa Plataemail
BivensMarcellusBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
DotsonDevontaBuilding Service WorkerMattawomanemail
EwingAngelaMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Hansonemail
BrownCorettaSpecial Education TeacherParksemail
QuadeTiffanySpecial Education TeacherParksemail
MatteraLauraSpecial Education IAMalcolmemail
SimsAmeliaTechnology FacilitatorMalcolmemail
LeddaJulieMathematics TeacherHansonemail
ColomoDianaSecretary to the ExecutiveCentralemail
TurnageGayleSpeech-Language PathologistCentral, Somers, La Plataemail
ParkerJamekaSpeech-Language PathologistCentral, Henson, Smallwoodemail
Driggins-HenleyClaudiaSpecial Education IAStoneemail
FredricksAericaSpeech-Language PathologistCentral, Stoddertemail
GannonSamanthaSpecial Education IAParksemail
LigonsJohnelleSpeech-Language PathologistCentral, Barnhartemail
LopezBriannaSpeech-Language PathologistsCentral, Wadeemail
WarrickAnthonyComputer TeacherHansonemail
BrozgalRuthSpeech Language PathologistCentral, Higdonemail
FrazierBrittanySchool Counselor 10 MoBarnhart, Wadeemail
WashingtonRenetaChild Care ProviderNorth Pointemail
CurryLisaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoneemail
CorsonHollyOccupational TherapistCentral, Higdon, Mitchellemail
SanFilipoLenaSpeech-Language PathologistCentral, Turneremail
BierDanielMathematics TeacherSt. Charlesemail
KorpMatthewTechnology Education TeacherLackeyemail
DronsfieldMelissaStaff Relations Case ManagerCentralemail
ClaytonOliviaSocial Studies TeacherHansonemail
CharltonMadelineSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
ScrivensJulianEnglish TeacherMattawomanemail
BriscoeJewelEnglish TeacherMattawomanemail
KellyShawnSocial Studies TeacherStoddertemail
SandovalGilbertSpecial Education TeacherLa Plataemail
RoganJonathanArt TeacherDiggsemail
WileyKelliSpecial Education IAMartinemail
HutchinsTawanyaSpec Education I.A.- InclusionMartinemail
NicholsRebeccaOccupational TherapistCentral, Craik, Matula, La Plataemail
LibertBrittanySpecial Education IAMatulaemail
HuntVickieSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
McCormacMargaretLiteracy Instructional AssistPiccowaxenemail
TrivettPatriciaPhysical Education TeacherStoddertemail
CalacanChristinaSpecial Education IaTurneremail
GregoryDanaSchool Health NurseNealemail
BrownDwightSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNorth Pointemail
DillardCarolynKindergarten TeacherRyonemail
JonesChristilenaSpecial Education TeacherNorth Pointemail
LilleyDianeSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsJeniferemail
WrightCarolynSubstitute Teachers-Long TermDiggsemail
GilchristDoridenSpecial Education IANorth Pointemail
YoungJohnSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStethememail
MendozaSarhaSpecial Education IAStoddertemail
MillerDonnaLiteracy Instructional AssistStoddertemail
CauthornAngelaMedia Instructional AssistantStoddertemail
DandieCarlottaSpec Ed I.A. EA ProgramNealemail
GriffeaJimmieROTC Instructor (NCO) 11 MoWestlakeemail
TippsJatanSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHansonemail
QuirkMaryanneSubstitute Teacher - Long TermLa Plataemail
BassettAliciaFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, McDonoughemail
RuffLeahSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
BlairKimberleSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
MurphyMary JaneFull Day Kindergarten IAMitchellemail
QuashieLaverneSpecial Education IADavisemail
JohnsDonaldSpecial Education IAWestlakeemail
MitchellSharonMathematics TeacherMattawomanemail
NashJovanArt TeacherMattawomanemail
DoddTinaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
HewinsRichelleHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
DavisNathanielBuilding Service WorkerMatulaemail
WarrenShelbiSpecial Education IADavisemail
ShanklinCatherineSpecial Education IAMiddletonemail
WatsonSarahSpecial Education IAStoneemail
BowlingJenniferParent LSN - TempRyonemail
GriffinCaseySpecial Education IALa Plataemail
HawkinsLloydSpecial Education IALa Plataemail
LancasterSybylInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
SmithDarrelleSpecial Education IASt. Charlesemail
WaltonJasonInstr Asst. TempStethememail
LewisJamesSpecial Education IAMattawomanemail
BowieLee AnneSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMattawomanemail
LiverpoolLeilaniEnglish TeacherHensonemail
TravisNicoleInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
ThomasKhiantiSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
Barricklow-RiedelMaryBus DriverBldg 101email
CoyneMelissaSocial Studies TeacherStoddertemail
GutrickKeyonaSecretary - 11 MonthsRyonemail
DittimusEvelynSpecial Education TeacherLackeyemail
SpringerRomaineAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
CerasaniJanis SueAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
Simmonds-GreeneTheresaAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
SpruillChantalAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
HansonKameronInstr Asst. TempMt. Hopeemail
LepeMariaBilingual Fam & Comm OutreachCentralemail
VincentRobertSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMcDonoughemail
PageTiaInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
LeskoChristinFood Service WorkerIndian Heademail
TrinidadLornaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNorth Pointemail
PayneMiaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermLackeyemail
WillingDorothySpecial Education IACraikemail
BrownShamikaSpecial Education IACraikemail
CheseldineSharonFourth Grade TeacherMiddletonemail
DonofrioAmandaLatin TeacherWestlakeemail
CardamoneAshleySpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
LoredoErinSecretary - 10 MonthsBerryemail
CiesielczykKatrinaSchool based counselorStethememail
AndersonKelliSpecial Education IADavisemail
ClaggettDianneSpecial Education IADavisemail
BowlingCharleneSpecial Education IAMattawomanemail
WilsonTerrySpecial Education IAWestlakeemail
GallagherRyanPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Diggs, Middletonemail
HellandAlyssaSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
ProctorJamesSpecial Education IANorth Pointemail
RamseyLesley-FrancineSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoddertemail
Wicevic-RustKristiSpecial Education TeacherSmallwoodemail
YoungSaraSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNorth Pointemail
JurackoJonathanSpecial Education IALackeyemail
SimonJheromaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
BeheWandaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
BushDorothyFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
CarrollStephanieFood Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
ChesleyKendraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
CountissGailFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
DenisonPerpetuaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
DorseyJenniferFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
DoughertyMargaretFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
DrewTiaraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
FordLisaBuilding Service WorkerBldg 101email
FordTrinaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
FueseJamieFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
GordonDonnaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
HancockDeliciaFood Service EmployeeMartinemail
HooperPatriciaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
HutchinsCatherineFood Service WorkerMt. Hopeemail
KeeBarbaraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
KeltonNadineFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
KerzelKristinaFood Service EmployeeCentral, Mt. Hopeemail
KilmonCynthiaFood Service WorkerLa Plataemail
KingShirleyFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
KirschtCathyFood Service WorkerPiccowaxenemail
LivingstonTyraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
LucasSheilaFood Service SubstituteCentralemail
LylesCatherineFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
MartinLourdesFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
MatthewsBarbaraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
McDonaldLisaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
PittsClaudineFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
ProvenzanoEmilyFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
RiemanMeghanFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
RobinsonDeniseFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
ScottDonnisFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
SeepersadRoyFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
SinclairMary AnnFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
SmallwoodFontellaFood Service WorkerHansonemail
SmithLa KenyaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
StricklandAshleyFood Service WorkerHensonemail
ThomasKeishaFood Service WorkerDiggsemail
WallerKashkaFood Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
WashingtonTyieseFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
WhiteTieraFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
WilliamsJudithFood Service SubstituteCentralemail
YatesAgnesFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
YearwoodKaylaFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
YoungMaryFood Service EmployeeCentralemail
ClaudSwannSecretary - 11 MonthsCentralemail
CrispellJenniferHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
GammonsSandraHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
TuttleLeslieHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WigfallTracyHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
ScottDianaTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Central, Stethem, Mattawoman, Piccowaxenemail
BurgessFeliciaBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
CornishReginaldFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
MaceGuzideSpecial Ed I.A.Berryemail
StilesMaryFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
EdelenTinaBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
Dominguez TerrazasGuadalupeAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
GibbsIanSpecial Education IAStoddertemail
AdamsSantaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermParksemail
FaasenAbbyTutorCentralemail
FlowersCatherineSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHigdonemail
Mackie-SmithAngelaInstr Asst. TempBrownemail
HolsonTylerSubstitute Teachers-Long TermLackeyemail
MooreJenniferPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Mattawoman, Lackeyemail
SpriggsBelindaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSt. Charlesemail
HawkinsChristopherFifth Grade TeacherGale-Baileyemail
RomanoRosalieSubstitute Teachers-Long TermParksemail
GarciaMichelleInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
HayesMary MargaretInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
CoffrenKeithGeneral Maintenance Wkr 2Maintenanceemail
GordonBerthaParent Lsn - TempIndian Heademail
MaljakBarbaraSecretary TemporaryCentralemail
FieldsCamilleSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantRyonemail
OliverTeresaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
TuzoAnickaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WhiteheadJolieTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Centralemail
FernandezMary AnneIn-School Retention Program IAHensonemail
GuinyardSavoniaSpecial Education TeacherStoneemail
SnowdenLewisSpecial Education TeacherHansonemail
ArtigianoFrancescaInstructional Assistant-1 YearMuddemail
WolfeJacyMathematics TeacherStoddertemail
JohnsonShandelHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
Anderson ColeRuthHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
CareyDonaldHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
ColeMaurioHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
FoxFrankHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
GodfreyElisabethHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
JohnsonShamirahHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
MularskiTheresaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
Ponce-BorgesSylviaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
PoseyRachelHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
PresseyJacquelineHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WatleyVirginiaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WordenWilliamHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
KlingerTammySecretary TemporaryCentralemail
TurnerDylanSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsCraikemail
HollowayMichelleCounselorSmallwoodemail
MerrittJohnScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
CowansLenekaInstr Asst. TempMcDonoughemail
BengelMichelleTitle I Ins AssistantIndian Heademail
DavisValerieThird Grade TeacherTurneremail
AronMaryInstr Asst. TempStethememail
NyePennyTeacher Mentor (Grant - Msde)Centralemail
UptonStewartROTC Instructor - 11 MonthSt. Charlesemail
DavisPatriciaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHigdonemail
GilliamLisaCounselor Somersemail
Amos-HogansJoyHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
MitchellTorezHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
ChambersJuneHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
HarrisDianaInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
CantyJacquelineHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
PashkevichJennaInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
RootWilliamPhysical Education TeacherSomersemail
RudolfiShelbyComputer TeacherStoddertemail
WallaceKeithSubstitute Teachers-Long TermLackeyemail
PTODr BrownVoicemailemail
CunninghamAngelaTutorRyonemail
McCormickChrisSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantCentral, Lackey, Piccowaxenemail
FenwickCeceliaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
ShannonNicoleParent Lsn - TempTurneremail
IrbyMarianAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
DorseyKristianaBuilding Service WorkerSmallwoodemail
BakerJillBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
ReevesRhondaFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, Diggsemail
ArnoldPatriciaFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
ThompsonCathyThird Grade TeacherMatulaemail
CarrollDonteInstr Asst. TempStoddertemail
CavanaughMelissaParent Lsn - TempBrownemail
HallRachaelArt TeacherParksemail
LeeAlandaInstr Asst. TempStoneemail
ProctorEmilySpecial Ed I.A.Davisemail
RamseyKayaInstr Asst. TempDavisemail
TurnerAndreaLiteracy Instructional AssistHansonemail
Laurence-WhitlockMargaretSpeech Language PathologistRyonemail
EvansLouiseHR AssistantCentralemail
GoodwinCatherineFirst Grade TeacherBerryemail
HoffmanErinTutorMuddemail
SkulskiDianeTutorMuddemail
MooreChanteSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMattawomanemail
RobertsonStephanieAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
BlakeTheresaFood Service WorkerIndian Heademail
MedinaElizabethSpecial Education TeacherHensonemail
MoudryTracySchool Health Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
LutzCarlaSec-Dir Of Student ServicesCentralemail
AlbidressElliottOpen Contract TeacherStoddertemail
ReidTremaineInstr Asst. TempRyonemail
WrightCelesteSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoddertemail
HaslettKatieSchool Health Nurse Parksemail
BoydJoshuaEnviron Ed. AsstNanjemoy Creekemail
GrahamMoniqueHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
LemmertStephanieSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHansonemail
MarshallKaylaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermWestlakeemail
MuddLaurieInstr Asst. TempPiccowaxenemail
BarnettVediaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHensonemail
SheridanKatherinePre-School Instructional AsstTurneremail
MervineSherryMusic Teacher-VocalStoddertemail
BadgerLeatriceBuilding Service WorkerMatulaemail
BattsVincentBuilding Service WorkerStoddertemail
FordCarolSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsMiddletonemail
PennJulianBuilding Service WorkerBarnhartemail
PeoplesPatriceSpec Ed. I.A. Life SkillsGale-Baileyemail
VargasChristineFood Service WorkerStoneemail
PageRoseFood Service WorkerMatulaemail
MatthewsLoriSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMattawomanemail
VeonLisaSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
CarlyleMichelleInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
JacksShirleyInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
Cole BayerEmilyCoordinator of EvaluationCentralemail
Hill-BowlingConstanceJob Coach-Aip ProgramStethememail
RogersSamyraROTC Instructor (NCO) 11 MoSt. Charlesemail
FosterMalgorzataAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
ButlerJeanAdult Ed. I.A.Lifelongemail
RedmanJasminInstr Asst. TempSomersemail
ConnerErinCommunity Resources LiaisonStethememail
PontornoJamesBuilding Service WorkerMartinemail
FoddrellEleanorTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
DurhamTroyComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
James-SmithJocelynAttendance I.A.McDonoughemail
BrayRodneyBuilding Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
MurphyMichaelActing Bldg Srvc Asst ManagerLa Plataemail
WindsorAshleyLiteracy Instructional AssistSt. Charlesemail
RistHughEnglish TeacherStoneemail
JacksonTaijaSchool Counselor 11 MoStoddertemail
SmithNicoleInstructional AssistantMcDonoughemail
BlairStephanieArt TeacherBrownemail
BillingsErinEnglish TeacherStoneemail
ConradRebeccaScience TeacherWestlakeemail
TaylorSaraCommunications SpecialistCentralemail
WilliamsJessicaFirst Grade TeacherParksemail
SpicerDeniseInstr Asst. TempMatulaemail
AshtonPatriciaTutorRyonemail
BrockettBeverlySubstitute Teachers-Long TermDavisemail
CaseyChristopherBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
DoughertyKellySchool Health Nurse Diggsemail
GaskinsBeverlyInstr Asst. TempNealemail
KauffmanCarolineSubstitute Teacheremail
KennedyCreshendleFamily Svc Coord-Case ManagerMudd, Barnhart, Ryon, Turneremail
DartyMichelleComputer TeacherHansonemail
McGawCourtneySubstitute Teachers-Long TermBrownemail
MooreJuliusBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
ReppucciJuliaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermGwynnemail
SternBenjaminSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNorth Pointemail
TaylorRaenelleInstr Asst. TempMartinemail
ThompsonTimothyBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
ToyeAndrewBuilding Service WorkerDiggsemail
ButlerTaynishaFood Service SubstituteStoneemail
CarterYolandaSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
MorlockMargaretSchool Counselor 10 MoBerryemail
NeedhamShannonInstr Asst. TempMattawomanemail
PamBobbieSpecial Education TeacherStoddertemail
RyanKerryFourth Grade TeacherBerryemail
VasquezSafiyyahSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSmallwoodemail
PalmerDanielBuilding Service WorkerPiccowaxenemail
DutrowAndrewSocial Studies TeacherSomersemail
WallsRonaldSchool Resource OfficerHenson, Parksemail
WelchAmberFourth Grade TeacherParksemail
FisherMicheleEnglish TeacherLa Plataemail
GerberJessicaArt TeacherTurneremail
AlgerSimoneScience TeacherSomersemail
BrandJimmecaSpecial Education IADavisemail
RabbMieshaSpecial Education TeacherDavisemail
WilsonDarriyellSpecial Education IAGwynnemail
SimmonsKellySpeech TherapistGwynnemail
NealMarionFood Service WorkerMcDonoughemail
StevensAnitaSchool Nurse - FloaterCentralemail
AdamsChandaTri- County CounselorMt. Hopeemail
HarderAmandaKindergarten TeacherMitchellemail
LigondeLatoyaInstr Asst. TempTurneremail
SimoneLaurenSecretary - Human ResourcesCentralemail
SinghMerwynSubstitute Teachers-Long TermNorth Pointemail
WinemillerDe EttaScience TeacherSt. Charlesemail
HarmonKyarraSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSmallwoodemail
BarrowAnn MarieInstr Asst. TempHigdonemail
GordonEricaPre-School Instructional AsstBerryemail
LongGinaMedia Instructional AssistantSmallwoodemail
StuckeyKacieKindergarten TeacherBrownemail
BaylorCharleneInstr Asst. TempMuddemail
DennyMichelleInstr Asst. TempMt. Hopeemail
GantSybilSwitchboard OperatorCentralemail
BennettDerushaFood Service WorkerNealemail
HoustonLennieAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
ChildsGeorgeSubstitute Teacheremail
SweattAlishaInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
KingDonikaInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
TibbsAndrewBuilding Service WorkerStoneemail
BurnsBrittanyFood Service WorkerWestlakeemail
CartnerMaryFood Service EmployeeStoddertemail
Duncan SeepersadCharminFood Service WorkerJeniferemail
ChisleyJuneFood Service WorkerLackeyemail
BrownMarshaFood Service Assistant MgrCentral, Mattawomanemail
HodgesJessicaInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
GeddisClyde-LamontMathematics TeacherDavisemail
DanielChristopherAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
HarrisDeepikaHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WordenAbigailHome & Hospital Services-TchrCentralemail
WilsonDevaughnBuilding Service WorkerLa Plataemail
RichmondCourtneyPsychologist 10.5 MoCentral, Mitchell, Davisemail
MorrisKianaInstr Asst. TempNorth Pointemail
KeysShantiaKindergarten IARyonemail
DavisGregoryROTC Instructor (NCO) 11 MoMcDonoughemail
PickeralCassandraBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
MatthewsStevenIn-School Retention Program IAStoneemail
IngramIsaacROTC Instructor (NCO) 11 MoWestlakeemail
BiancoElviraAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
BryantKellyAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
ByrdDianeTutorTurneremail
Pennix-SandersonJosephineSecretary Temporaryemail
TalleyLindaTutorRyonemail
GreenToydSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStethememail
ProctorKalvinBuilding Service WorkerNorth Pointemail
NaviesRichardSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
SmithKatrinaSecretary - 11 MonthsGwynnemail
CoxSusanWeb Content/Design SpecialistCentralemail
ConnRichardSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSt. Charlesemail
MackallJoshuaGeneral Maintenance Wkr-1Maintenanceemail
TakeuchiHeatherSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMatulaemail
WilliamsMargarette-GeneTemporary Employee Non-ExemptLifelongemail
FieldsJoiceFourth Grade TeacherHigdonemail
MearsMaureenSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
ThompsonGeraldineSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
HiggsAdamComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
ThomasHelenFood Service SubstituteMuddemail
SwannJenniferFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
MccowanCarolFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
BowdenKristenFood Service Assistant MgrCentralemail
ParkerBouvierBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
BarnesYvetteSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoneemail
BrickerdKevinTruck DriverCentralemail
HawkinsMonetAdult Education TeacherLifelongemail
LandauDeborahAdult Ed. I.a.Lifelongemail
NortonGraceAdult Ed. I.a.Lifelongemail
KilpatrickTanyaInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
ShoemakerKaylaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMalcolmemail
RobertsJessicaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMalcolmemail
JacksonKwenjiSubstitute Teachers-Long TermParksemail
Elmore-TurnerCarrieSubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
BurwellShanaStudent Data Technician 12 MonHansonB, Stoddertemail
BrownMatthewSubstitute Teachers-Long TermWestlakeemail
OttRobertInstr Asst. TempBarnhartemail
WareMacheSubstitute Teachers-Long TermLackeyemail
MoodyStephanieSubstitute Teachers-Long TermHigdonemail
ZibregCaitlinSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoddertemail
BriscoeJonathanSchool Counselor 11 MoHensonemail
LyubenovViktorSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStethememail
RehmAbbeySpec Education I.a.- InclusionLa Plataemail
McdowellEllaInstr Asst. TempGwynnemail
HoffmanStephanieSecond Grade TeacherParksemail
McconnellTammeSubstitute Teachers-Long TermLackeyemail
SmithVernonBuilding Service WorkerGale-Baileyemail
ElbertRebeccaSubstitute Teachers-Long TermStoneemail
MotonJoyceSubstitute Teachers-Long TermMt. Hopeemail
RizzoJoshuaComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
InscoreThomasComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
ShirleyAlanForeman:Comp Facilities MgmtMaintenanceemail
LawsGregoryBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
AndersonDelaynaMit/Taasc Instructional Asst.Hansonemail
McjettEarlComputer Intern/TempCentralemail
LongOtimaLiteracy Instructional AssistStoddertemail
FernandersMichaelBuilding Service WorkerSt. Charlesemail
SamelsonTraceySubstitute Teachers-Long TermSomersemail
PeddicordTeresaTemporary Employee Non-ExemptCentralemail
WardChristineFood Service EmployeeHensonemail
VenturaGloriaBuilding Service WorkerLackeyemail
BakerKennethSpecial Education IaWestlakeemail
GistIvalynnSummer Programs- Ia's, TempsStethememail