Home

About

The Seahawks Call

Virtual Learning Resources

Honor Roll

Departments

Parent & Student

Events

CCPS

Honors

Grade 6 

 

Payton A. Barncord
Madison A. Brewer
Kami L. Brock
Dominic A. Brown
Laylah N. Brown
Skylah C. Brown
Aaron J. Bullard
Isa O. Camp
Dominic E. Carbone
Samuel A. Cimon
Leah R. Conrad
Omari C. Conyers
Christian A. Dang
Robert S. Donohue
Alexander C. Early
Jaison D. Easley-Jones
Zaire R. Eubanks
Kholin C. Foote
J'Leya E. Gomes
Bryce M. Guinyard
James E. Howell
Freyja R. Jackman-Gordon
Emma G. Jackowski
Aniyah E. Jenkins
Ciara K. Johnson
Emma J. Johnson
Roman P. Leake
Micah J. Lee
Autumn K. Littleton
Adriel J. Lopez
Owen S. McNab
Christian K. Oquendo
Alexander C. Panholzer
Michael J. Parsons II
Sarah L. Pendergist
Joshua T. Phipps
Kiona N. Roberts
Shiloh M. Sescoe
Khloe K. Smalling
Kaliyah C. Southerland
Talyia N. Spencer-Blake
Eva A. Stephenson
Meniah L. Stokes
Michael A. Vasquez Jr.
Carmen N. Williams
Kevaughn A. Williams
Marlee J. Wilson
Kevin J. Wismer III

 

Grade 7 

 

Brooke E. Barber
Chase N. Barncord
Gabrielle L. Benner
Samuel J. Benton
Thomas P. Berry
Victor B. Bouldin III
Jaden D. Brooks
Makhi J. Broome
Jaylin C. Brown
Mariah P. Carter
Gurteg S. Cheema
Derrick G. Devine Jr.
Aidan T. Dude
Janiya C. Dyson
Addison M. Everly
Anthony   Gabriel
Ashley F. Garrido
Jacqueline L. Geades
Kyla R. Grooms
Chelsea K. Guzman
Asia R. Huskey
Anthony M. Johnson
Cameron C. Johnson
Dylan G. Johnson
Michael T. Joyce Jr.
Kamryn J. Knott
Christiana A. McIntyre
Jamyson L. Miles
Madyson L. Mott-Jameson
Rylin S. Mussante
Carmen R. Narain
Angel L. Norris
Chasity   Okyere-Boateng
Angela M. Parlett
Londyn A. Pearsall
Derrick L. Perrin
Tye P. Powell
Chelsea A. Reese
Jordin L. Robinson
Charis B. Shasho
Nico J. Silverans
Martin J. Smith Jr.
James D. Stroud V
Lillian G. Todd
Samantha R. Trani
Catherine E. Trice
Jalen D. Williams
Niyah C. Williams
Anneliza J. Yarbrough

 

Grade 8 

 

Alicia F. Anyu
Rilee A. Beavers
Finnegan A. Blansett
Jaidev J. Brown
James E. Brown Jr.
Ny'jah M. Buster
Kendall J. Butler
Lantz J. Butler
Meghan H. Caaya
Erica C. Campbell
Franklin E. Cook
Caleb E. Coulby
Davon I. Crawford
Rory H. Daetwyler
Amara S. Davis
Deonna Z. Davis
Bryce A. Edelen
Earl B. Edmonds
Mekhiya N. Feggins
Macy L. Flint
Denzel A. Gardner
Kenyse A. Graham
Mickey E. Green Jr.
Sydney Lauren A. Hall
Joshua P. Harris
Sherria M. Harris
Genevive A. Hendricks
Nia B. Jarvis
Andrew W. Johnson
Kyriek O. Johnson
Mya E. Johnson
Megan E. Karle
Ethan L. Kindrick
Raven A. Knight
Israel K. Lee
Shaun V. Lopez
Benjamin X. McCallum
Jason W. Mitchell II
Juliet E. Moore
Pierce A. Mussante
King Herald E. Nacua
Dylann E. Neale
Saniyah L. Niles
Lane W. Parsons
William N. Potter
Aaron J. Powell
Heaven N. Richardson
Kendra A. Ross
Christian R. Sanchez
Shanita R. Savoy
Alaya J. Scott
Bryce M. Selby
Logan W. Seman
Elijah C. Smith
Nicole M. Summers
Allison J. Sweeting
Colin F. Takeuchi
Joseph I. Thompson
Alex J. Urso
Christian D. Vines
Jonathan C. Vogt
Landon G. Walker
Heavyn N. Wallace
Summer J. Wooten